Skip to Main Content
Center for Instruction and Research Technology
oneColumn

Faculty Development Model

A Focused Approach to Designing and Delivering High-Quality Distance Learning and Hybrid Courses.

At CIRT, we're passionate about collaborating with faculty to enhance their understanding of best practices in online and hybrid course design, development, and delivery. To fulfill this commitment, we offer a faculty development model that provides a range of resources and support. This includes a teaching online foundation course that’s available to all faculty members. We also promote using Open Educational Resources (OER) and provide extensive assistance for online course development and quality certification. Additionally, we offer a variety of professional development opportunities, such as scheduled workshops and on-demand resources, ensuring that faculty have access to ongoing support which meets their specific needs.

Teaching Online Foundation Course

TOL is a fully online four-week certification course that prepares UNF instructors to teach online. Faculty members explore best practices related to pedagogy, instructor presence, student engagement, accessibility, course facilitation, and assessment in the delivery of high-quality online courses. Throughout the course, participants will have opportunities to discuss topics with their peers and collaborate with instructional designers.

UNF’s DL policy ( 2.0450P), and our accreditor, require that instructors who teach distance learning courses complete training. Any permanent faculty member can apply for TOL and adjunct faculty may be nominated by department chairs. For new faculty without an N#, the AA Faculty Administration group has a procedure for early onboarding to facilitate TOL completion.

Teaching Online Foundation Course
  • TOL GRADUATES +

    Faculty that have completed the Teaching Online (TOL) Foundation Course are listed below.

    Note: Prior to Fall 2017, CIRT provided comprehensive faculty development through two distinct teaching online seminars, TOL5100 for part-time faculty and TOL6100 for full-time faculty. Those seminars are now combined into a single TOL course with separate learning tracks: Track-A for full-time faculty and Track-B for part-time faculty. In addition, during the Summer 2020 term, a special TOL-Remote Instruction Edition (TOL-RIE) was offered.


    Cohort TOL Instructor College Department
    Summer-A-24 TOL Sanjay Ahuja CCEC School of Computing
    Summer-A-24 TOL Mark Ari COAS English
    Summer-A-24 TOL Laura Brown BCH Nursing
    Summer-A-24 TOL Szymon Ciesielski COAS Chemistry & Biochemistry
    Summer-A-24 TOL Morgan Connor COAS English
    Summer-A-24 TOL Dave Reed CCB Management
    Summer-A-24 TOL Joseph Flowers COAS English
    Summer-A-24 TOL Lee Gaul CCB Management
    Summer-A-24 TOL Ronald Heymann, Jr CCB Accounting & Finance
    Summer-A-24 TOL Aiyin Jiang CCEC Construction Management
    Summer-A-24 TOL Kaylee Klosterman COAS English
    Summer-A-24 TOL Jennifer Lindemann COAS Biology
    Summer-A-24 TOL James LoRusso COAS Philosophy & Religious Studies
    Summer-A-24 TOL Matt Hartley COAS Philosophy & Religious Studies
    Summer-A-24 TOL Sina Rezaei CCB Accounting & Finance
    Summer-A-24 TOL Justin Rogers COAS History
    Summer-A-24 TOL Monica Salomon CCB Accounting & Finance
    Summer-A-24 TOL Nick Tillem COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
    Spring-B-24 TOL Kristi Aponte COEHS Teaching, Learning & Curriculum
    Spring-B-24 TOL Jasmine Butler COEHS Teaching, Learning & Curriculum
    Spring-B-24 TOL Sheryl Castaneda BCH Health Administration
    Spring-B-24 TOL Marc Cecere CCB Management
    Spring-B-24 TOL Elena Ciesielska COAS Biology
    Spring-B-24 TOL Greg Ciesielski COAS Biology
    Spring-B-24 TOL Eduardo Curros BCH Health Administration
    Spring-B-24 TOL Lei Gao CCB Accounting and Finance
    Spring-B-24 TOL Whitney Golden COAS Biology
    Spring-B-24 TOL Juliette Guido COAS English
    Spring-B-24 TOL Frederick Hayes COAS Physics
    Spring-B-24 TOL Shavondra Huggins BCH Nursing
    Spring-B-24 TOL Tobias Huning CCB Management
    Spring-B-24 TOL Alice Jo COEHS Teaching, Learning & Curriculum
    Spring-B-24 TOL Eric Johnson COAS Biology
    Spring-B-24 TOL Roderica Johnson COAS Communication
    Spring-B-24 TOL Phyllis Kalifeh COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
    Spring-B-24 TOL Wanda Lastrapes COEHS Teaching, Learning & Curriculum
    Spring-B-24 TOL John Lipsey BCH Health Administration
    Spring-B-24 TOL Izabela Majewska COAS Political Science & Public Administration
    Spring-B-24 TOL David Maltese BCH Health Administration
    Spring-B-24 TOL Bridgette McQuaig BCH Nursing
    Spring-B-24 TOL Tarun Mohan BCH Health Administration
    Spring-B-24 TOL Denise Monti HONORS Biology
    Spring-B-24 TOL Hilary Morgan BCH Nursing
    Spring-B-24 TOL Geoffery Mullings CCB Economics and Geography
    Spring-B-24 TOL Paige Perez COAS English
    Spring-B-24 TOL Will Pewitt COAS English
    Spring-B-24 TOL George Rainbolt COAS Philosophy & Religious Studies
    Spring-B-24 TOL Coya Richardson BCH Health Administration
    Spring-B-24 TOL Raven Robinson-Wilson COEHS Teaching, Learning & Curriculum
    Spring-B-24 TOL Carol Roland BCH Nursing
    Spring-B-24 TOL Vanessa Salmo BCH Public Health
    Spring-B-24 TOL Theodore Santiesteban CCB Management
    Spring-B-24 TOL Kacie Smith COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
    Spring-B-24 TOL Mark Smith CCB Accounting and Finance
    Spring-B-24 TOL Skylar St Clair COAS Psychology
    Spring-B-24 TOL Sydnie Steele COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
    Spring-B-24 TOL Seth Warner COAS Political Science & Public Administration
    Spring-B-24 TOL Shauna Winterbottom COEHS Teaching, Learning & Curriculum
    Spring-B-24 TOL Jeffrey Witt COAS Criminology and Criminal Justice
    Spring-B-24 TOL Brooke Wooten COAS English
    Spring-A-24 TOL Deborah Williams OTHER Library
    Spring-A-24 TOL Pam Williamson COEHS Teaching, Learning & Curriculum
    Spring-A-24 TOL Chris Corcoran COAS History
    Spring-A-24 TOL Christa Arnold COAS Communication
    Spring-A-24 TOL Curt Lox BCH Clinical & Applied Movement Sciences
    Spring-A-24 TOL David Cronin CCB Management
    Spring-A-24 TOL David Fenner COAS Philosophy & Religious Studies
    Spring-A-24 TOL Dina Ricco BCH Public Health
    Spring-A-24 TOL Eirin McBride COAS Chemistry & Biochemistry
    Spring-A-24 TOL Inga Timmerman CCB Accounting and Finance
    Spring-A-24 TOL Jennifer Languell CCEC Construction Management
    Spring-A-24 TOL Rachelle Curcio COEHS Teaching, Learning & Curriculum
    Spring-A-24 TOL Richard Weaver BCH Nursing
    Spring-A-24 TOL Tara Showalter CCB Accounting and Finance
    Spring-A-24 TOL Rachel Thomas BCH Nursing
    Spring-A-24 TOL William Ahrens BCH Nursing
    Fall-23 TOL Alex Achorn COAS Communication
    Fall-23 TOL Alex Stewart CCB Management
    Fall-23 TOL Audrieanna Burgin CCB Economics and Geography
    Fall-23 TOL Barbara Bruce COAS Psychology
    Fall-23 TOL Bruce Fortado CCB Management
    Fall-23 TOL Carlene Taylor BCH Public Health
    Fall-23 TOL Charlene Marie Livaudais BCH Health Administration
    Fall-23 TOL Charles Fitzsimmons COAS Psychology
    Fall-23 TOL Christopher Oshman CCEC Mechanical Engineering
    Fall-23 TOL Claudia Rivero BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
    Fall-23 TOL Courtney Boise COAS Psychology
    Fall-23 TOL David Bryan CCB Accounting & Finance
    Fall-23 TOL Dawn Turk BCH Nursing
    Fall-23 TOL Diane Yendol-Hoppey COEHS Teaching, Learning & Curriculum
    Fall-23 TOL Doug Titus CCB Management
    Fall-23 TOL Elizabeth Hammack BCH Nursing
    Fall-23 TOL Jamie Marchio BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
    Fall-23 TOL Jennifer Roberts COAS English
    Fall-23 TOL Karen O'Lessker BCH Health Administration
    Fall-23 TOL Lauren Odom OTHER Library
    Fall-23 TOL Lena Shaqareq COEHS Teaching, Learning & Curriculum
    Fall-23 TOL Lois Merrick BCH Nursing
    Fall-23 TOL Lucy Croft BCH Public Health
    Fall-23 TOL Maria Schedin BCH Public Health
    Fall-23 TOL Matthew Leon CCB Management
    Fall-23 TOL Megan Lynch COEHS Teaching, Learning & Curriculum
    Fall-23 TOL Meredith Pinard BCH Public Health
    Fall-23 TOL Mica Bestic BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
    Fall-23 TOL Michelle Urbanek BCH Nursing
    Fall-23 TOL Olutola Akindipe COAS Psychology
    Fall-23 TOL Paul Carelli COAS Philosophy & Religious Studies
    Fall-23 TOL Reinhold Lamb CCB Accounting & Finance
    Fall-23 TOL Rochell Davis-Lewis COAS Biology
    Fall-23 TOL Rosella Parra COAS English
    Fall-23 TOL Sarah LaChance Adams COAS Philosophy & Religious Studies
    Fall-23 TOL Sydney Brammer COAS Communication
    Fall-23 TOL Teresa Preston CCB Marketing & Logistics
    Summer-23 TRACK-A Amy Howell BCH Nursing
    Summer-23 TRACK-A Bethanie Simmons-Becil BCH Nursing
    Summer-23 TRACK-A Caroline Runion COAS Sociology, Anthropology and Social Work
    Summer-23 TRACK-A Christian Winterbottom COEHS Teaching, Learning & Curriculum
    Summer-23 TRACK-A Doyle Tate COAS Psychology
    Summer-23 TRACK-A Hannah R Malcolm COAS Chemistry & Biochemistry
    Summer-23 TRACK-A Indika Kahanda CCEC School of Computing
    Summer-23 TRACK-A Jasmine Haynes COAS Sociology, Anthropology and Social Work
    Summer-23 TRACK-A Jay Coleman CCB Management
    Summer-23 TRACK-A Jenna Bradley COAS Mathematics & Statistics
    Summer-23 TRACK-A Jennifer Spaulding-Givens COAS Sociology, Anthropology and Social Work
    Summer-23 TRACK-A John McDonough BCH Nursing
    Summer-23 TRACK-A Jonathan Grant COAS Sociology, Anthropology and Social Work
    Summer-23 TRACK-A Juan Salinas COAS Sociology, Anthropology and Social Work
    Summer-23 TRACK-A Lisa Jacquet BCH Nursing
    Summer-23 TRACK-A Madison Jones COAS Mathematics & Statistics
    Summer-23 TRACK-A Marcus Pactor COAS English
    Summer-23 TRACK-A Marie Smith-East BCH Nursing
    Summer-23 TRACK-A Matthew Coker COAS English
    Summer-23 TRACK-A Melissa Halloran COAS English
    Summer-23 TRACK-A Michael Kilbane COAS Criminology and Criminal Justice
    Summer-23 TRACK-A Paul Parkison COEHS Teaching, Learning & Curriculum
    Summer-23 TRACK-A Russell Turney COAS English
    Summer-23 TRACK-A Salika Sar COAS Mathematics & Statistics
    Summer-23 TRACK-A Sarah Firmin BCH Nursing
    Summer-23 TRACK-A Stephan Boka COAS English
    Summer-23 TRACK-A Tiffany Kershner HONORS Honors Program
    Summer-23 TRACK-A Zhigang Xie BCH Public Health
    Summer-23 TRACK-B Kristin Berg BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
    Summer-23 TRACK-B Rachel Mariano BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
    Summer-23 TRACK-B Ben Marrufo COAS Criminology and Criminal Justice
    Summer-23 TRACK-B David Conn COAS Criminology and Criminal Justice
    Summer-23 TRACK-B Michael Hrin COAS Criminology and Criminal Justice
    Summer-23 TRACK-B Reena Johnson COAS Criminology and Criminal Justice
    Summer-23 TRACK-B Ronald Lendvay COAS Criminology and Criminal Justice
    Summer-23 TRACK-B Vicki VanGundy COEHS Teaching, Learning & Curriculum
    Summer-23 TRACK-B Carly Hudson COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Summer-23 TRACK-B David Justice COAS History
    Summer-23 TRACK-B Cortney Davila COAS Languages, Literatures and Cultures
    Summer-23 TRACK-B Yinan Wang COAS Languages, Literatures and Cultures
    Summer-23 TRACK-B Audrey Sprenger COAS Sociology, Anthropology and Social Work
    Summer-23 TRACK-B Deborah Andrews COAS Sociology, Anthropology and Social Work
    Summer-23 TRACK-B Heather Boos COAS Sociology, Anthropology and Social Work
    Summer-23 TRACK-B Melissa Weaver COAS Communication
    Summer-23 TRACK-B Lovely Greer COAS Communication
    Summer-23 TRACK-B Holly Adams COAS English
    Summer-23 TRACK-B Dean Rice COAS English
    Summer-23 TRACK-B Jonathan Hernandez COAS English
    Summer-23 TRACK-B Lisa Meisburg COAS English
    Summer-23 TRACK-B Abigail Laffitte COAS English
    Summer-23 TRACK-B Heidi Marshall COAS English
    Summer-23 TRACK-B Sydnie Steele COAS Communication
    Summer-23 TRACK-B Alexandra Lackard COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
    Summer-23 TRACK-B Megan Curtis Gonzalez COAS Psychology
    Summer-23 TRACK-B Gretchen Ames COAS Psychology
    Summer-23 TRACK-B Mary Furlong COAS Psychology
    Summer-23 TRACK-B Penny McNatt Devine COAS Psychology
    Summer-23 TRACK-B Kaitlyn Vanhardt COAS Psychology
    Summer-23 TRACK-B Ambur Augustine BCH Health Administration
    Summer-23 TRACK-B Amy Binder BCH Public Health
    Summer-23 TRACK-B Hilary Morgan BCH Nursing
    Summer-23 TRACK-B Seema Shekhawat COAS Political Science & Public Administration
    Summer-23 TRACK-B Marek Suchocki COAS Political Science & Public Administration
    Summer-23 TRACK-B Richard Hawley COAS Political Science & Public Administration
    Summer-23 TRACK-B Niraj Wagh COAS Mathematics & Statistics
    Summer-23 TRACK-B Robert Evans COAS Philosophy & Religious Studies
    Spring-23 TRACK-A Wendy White BCH Nursing
    Spring-23 TRACK-A Brittney DiVittore-Goodrum COAS Biology
    Spring-23 TRACK-A Linda Connelly BCH Nursing
    Spring-23 TRACK-A Beomyoung Cho BCH Public Health
    Spring-23 TRACK-A Saralyn Grass COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
    Spring-23 TRACK-A Herbert Kotzab CCB Marketing & Logistics
    Spring-23 TRACK-A Tara Kelley COAS English
    Spring-23 TRACK-A Elizabeth Peter COAS English
    Spring-23 TRACK-A Jessica Chandras COAS Sociology, Anthropology and Social Work
    Spring-23 TRACK-A Donna Flanders COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Spring-23 TRACK-B Richard Lombardi COAS Physics
    Spring-23 TRACK-B Rileigh Merritt-Dietz COAS Philosophy & Religious Studies
    Spring-23 TRACK-B Sherman Johns COAS Sociology, Anthropology and Social Work
    Spring-23 TRACK-B Jennie Jones COEHS Teaching, Learning & Curriculum
    Spring-23 TRACK-B Clark Ryan-Gonzalez COAS Psychology
    Spring-23 TRACK-B Salisha Hamid BCH Health Administration
    Spring-23 TRACK-B Charlyn Myatt BCH Nursing
    Spring-23 TRACK-B Caitlynn Stallard BCH Health Administration
    Fall-22 TRACK-A Andrea Altice BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
    Fall-22 TRACK-A Kerry Clark BCH Public Health
    Fall-22 TRACK-A Mitchell Haney COAS Philosophy & Religious Studies
    Fall-22 TRACK-A Taeho Kim COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
    Fall-22 TRACK-A William Montford CCB Marketing & Logistics
    Fall-22 TRACK-A Rachel Riggs COAS Communication
    Fall-22 TRACK-A Sandra Shapiro BCH Nursing
    Fall-22 TRACK-A Jeffrey Smith COAS English
    Fall-22 TRACK-A Michaela Tashjian COAS English
    Fall-22 TRACK-A Trina Taylor BCH Nursing
    Fall-22 TRACK-A Dione Thomas Webber COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
    Fall-22 TRACK-B Anjeanette Alexander-Smith COAS English
    Fall-22 TRACK-B Jennifer Jackson COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
    Fall-22 TRACK-B Susan Legutko COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
    Fall-22 TRACK-B Jennifer Perkins COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
    Fall-22 TRACK-B Justin Stuart COAS History
    Fall-22 TRACK-B Jade Yuen COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
    Summer-22 TRACK-A Stacey Hobbick BCH Nursing
    Summer-22 TRACK-A Carolyne Ali-Khan COEHS Teaching, Learning & Curriculum
    Summer-22 TRACK-A Richa Jethwani CCEC School of Computing
    Summer-22 TRACK-A Jason John COAS Art, Art History, and Design
    Summer-22 TRACK-A Kally Malcolm-Bjorklund COAS Art, Art History, and Design
    Summer-22 TRACK-A Adrien Malek-Lasater COEHS Teaching, Learning & Curriculum
    Summer-22 TRACK-A Joanne Mechmech COAS Mathematics & Statistics
    Summer-22 TRACK-A Taylor Vigoureux COAS Psychology
    Summer-22 TRACK-A Charles Williams BCH Clinical & Applied Movement Sciences
    Summer-22 TRACK-B Laura Brown BCH Nursing
    Summer-22 TRACK-B Emily DeSorbo BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
    Summer-22 TRACK-B DeArmas Graham COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
    Summer-22 TRACK-B Amanda Kulp COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
    Summer-22 TRACK-B Tiffany Mackey COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
    Summer-22 TRACK-B Cheryl Marsland BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
    Summer-22 TRACK-B Rachel McCandless BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
    Summer-22 TRACK-B Jillian McClure COAS Art, Art History, and Design
    Summer-22 TRACK-B Sara Menendez COAS English
    Summer-22 TRACK-B Hanna Moore COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Summer-22 TRACK-B Timothy Murray COAS Music
    Summer-22 TRACK-B Eileen Myers BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
    Summer-22 TRACK-B Nicole Nelson BCH Clinical & Applied Movement Sciences
    Summer-22 TRACK-B Holly Palermo COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Summer-22 TRACK-B Arien Peppers Harrison COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Summer-22 TRACK-B Kelley Ranch COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
    Summer-22 TRACK-B Kaela Raper COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Summer-22 TRACK-B D'Lisa Robinson COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Summer-22 TRACK-B Laura Scott Clouser BCH Health Administration
    Summer-22 TRACK-B Jonathan Solomon COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Summer-22 TRACK-B Dione Thomas COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
    Summer-22 TRACK-B Michael Vincent COAS Music
    Spring-22 TRACK-A Casey Colin BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
    Spring-22 TRACK-A Mai Dahshan CCEC School of Computing
    Spring-22 TRACK-A Michael Hallett COAS Criminology and Criminal Justice
    Spring-22 TRACK-A Casey Leslie OTHER UNF Online
    Spring-22 TRACK-A David MacKinnon COAS English
    Spring-22 TRACK-A Tetiana Momot CCB Economics
    Spring-22 TRACK-A Donald Moore COAS English
    Spring-22 TRACK-A Di Shang CCB Management
    Spring-22 TRACK-A Shanker Menon COAS Psychology
    Spring-22 TRACK-A Kay Thiemann BCH Health Administration
    Spring-22 TRACK-A Pingying Zhang CCB Management
    Spring-22 TRACK-B Darrell Edmonds OTHER IPTM
    Spring-22 TRACK-B Robert Howey BCH Health Administration
    Spring-22 TRACK-B Marie Larose COAS Languages, Literatures and Cultures
    Spring-22 TRACK-B Richard Lentz CCEC School of Computing
    Spring-22 TRACK-B Shirley Wright COAS Languages, Literatures and Cultures
    Fall-21 TRACK-A Devrim Bilgili COAS Mathematics & Statistics
    Fall-21 TRACK-A Lauren Boardman BCH Nursing
    Fall-21 TRACK-A Corey Causey COAS Chemistry
    Fall-21 TRACK-A Cora Evensen BCH Nursing
    Fall-21 TRACK-A Shaqwana Freeman-Green COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Fall-21 TRACK-A Tamara Gibson-Alonso BCH Public Health
    Fall-21 TRACK-A Stephanie Hooper BCH Public Health
    Fall-21 TRACK-A Danielle Hoyt COAS Mathematics & Statistics
    Fall-21 TRACK-A Brian Ludden COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
    Fall-21 TRACK-A Rakesh Maurya COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
    Fall-21 TRACK-A Betsy Nies COAS English
    Fall-21 TRACK-A Shyam Paryani COAS Health Administration
    Fall-21 TRACK-A Dan Richard COAS Psychology
    Fall-21 TRACK-A Ramin Shabanpour CCEC Civil Engineering
    Fall-21 TRACK-B Tamer Arafa CCEC School of Computing
    Fall-21 TRACK-B Amber Cull COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Fall-21 TRACK-B Grace Kambach BCH Public Health
    Fall-21 TRACK-B Ricky Taylor COAS Criminology and Criminal Justice
    Fall-21 TRACK-B Judith Walz CCB Marketing & Logistics
    Fall-21 TRACK-B Sonia Velazquez COEHS Childhood Education, Literacy, and TESOL
    Summer-21 TRACK-A Katrina Hall COEHS Teaching, Learning & Curriculum
    Summer-21 TRACK-A Adrienne Lerner COAS Political Science & Public Administration
    Summer-21 TRACK-A Arthur Omran COAS Chemistry
    Summer-21 TRACK-A Ronald Johnson BCH Health Administration
    Summer-21 TRACK-A Denis Bell COAS Mathematics & Statistics
    Summer-21 TRACK-A Derrick Robinson COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
    Summer-21 TRACK-A Elizabeth Aull BCH Nursing
    Summer-21 TRACK-A Elizabeth Stotz-Potter COAS Biology
    Summer-21 TRACK-A Gregory Kohn COAS Psychology
    Summer-21 TRACK-A Joshua Tomlinson COAS Music
    Summer-21 TRACK-A Lindsay Toth BCH Clinical & Applied Movement Sciences
    Summer-21 TRACK-A Lisa Byrge COAS Psychology
    Summer-21 TRACK-A Mona Nasseri CCEC Engineering
    Summer-21 TRACK-A Sara Davis COAS Psychology
    Summer-21 TRACK-A Sean Freeder COAS Political Science & Public Administration
    Summer-21 TRACK-A Upulee Kanewala CCEC School of Computing
    Summer-21 TRACK-B Ali Badibanga COAS Psychology
    Summer-21 TRACK-B Daniel Button COAS Sociology, Anthropology and Social Work
    Summer-21 TRACK-B Patrick Chiu COAS Music
    Summer-21 TRACK-B Saralyn Grass COEHS Teaching, Learning & Curriculum
    Summer-21 TRACK-B Sarah Hartley COAS Music
    Summer-21 TRACK-B Phyllis Kalifeh COEHS Teaching, Learning & Curriculum
    Summer-21 TRACK-B Kacie Smith COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
    Summer-21 TRACK-B Dennis Stone CCB Management
    Summer-21 TRACK-B Renita Thompson COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
    Spring-21 TRACK-A Amrita CCB Management
    Spring-21 TRACK-A Julie Merten BCH Public Health
    Spring-21 TRACK-A Sarah Moukhliss OTHER Library
    Spring-21 TRACK-A Chaka Brittain BCH Nursing
    Spring-21 TRACK-A Samantha Brown COAS Criminology and Criminal Justice
    Spring-21 TRACK-A Young Tae Choi CCB Marketing & Logistics
    Spring-21 TRACK-A Cheryl Frohlich CCB Accounting & Finance
    Spring-21 TRACK-A Miriam Griffin BCH Nursing
    Spring-21 TRACK-A Osama Jadaan CCEC Mechanical Engineering
    Spring-21 TRACK-A Jonghoon Kim CCEC Construction Management
    Spring-21 TRACK-A Simon Rhodes COAS Biology
    Spring-21 TRACK-A Patricia Richards BCH Nursing
    Spring-21 TRACK-B Christopher Adalio COAS Psychology
    Spring-21 TRACK-B Maria Schedin BCH Public Health
    Spring-21 TRACK-B Patrick Yunick COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
    Spring-21 TRACK-B Robert Brigham BCH Health Administration
    Spring-21 TRACK-B Vincy Samuel BCH Health Administration
    Spring-21 TRACK-B Killy Kim COAS Mathematics & Statistics
    Spring-21 TRACK-B James Taylor COAS Biology
    Spring-21 TRACK-B Therron Allen CCB Marketing & Logistics
    Spring-21 TRACK-B Theresa Coogan BCH Public Health
    Fall-20 TRACK-A Jamey Burns COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
    Fall-20 TRACK-A Matthew Dickman COAS Chemistry
    Fall-20 TRACK-A Katherine Espano COAS English
    Fall-20 TRACK-A Terrie Galanti COEHS Foundations & Secondary Education
    Fall-20 TRACK-A Patricia Geesey COAS Languages, Literatures and Cultures
    Fall-20 TRACK-A Sheila Goloborotko COAS Art, Art History, and Design
    Fall-20 TRACK-A Michael Johnson COAS Physics
    Fall-20 TRACK-A Vamsi Kalasapudi CCEC Construction Management
    Fall-20 TRACK-A Michele Lamarsh CCEC Construction Management
    Fall-20 TRACK-A Cedric Lewis CCB Accounting & Finance
    Fall-20 TRACK-A AmirHossein MajidiRad CCEC Mechanical Engineering
    Fall-20 TRACK-A Gokan May CCEC Mechanical Engineering
    Fall-20 TRACK-A John McEldowney CCB Accounting & Finance
    Fall-20 TRACK-A Emily Moore BCH Public Health
    Fall-20 TRACK-A Lena Salpietro BCH Public Health
    Fall-20 TRACK-A Brooke Sanford CCEC Mechanical Engineering
    Fall-20 TRACK-A Alexandra Schonning CCEC Mechanical Engineering
    Fall-20 TRACK-A Ryan Shamet CCEC Civil Engineering
    Fall-20 TRACK-A Iman Vakilinia CCEC School of Computing
    Fall-20 TRACK-A Yongan Wu COAS Languages, Literatures and Cultures
    Fall-20 TRACK-A Lifan Yu COAS Psychology
    Fall-20 TRACK-B Clay Carmichael COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
    Fall-20 TRACK-B Abigail Ellis COAS Criminology and Criminal Justice
    Fall-20 TRACK-B Leonard Fritz CCB Marketing & Logistics
    Fall-20 TRACK-B Mei Lian Lu COAS Languages, Literatures and Cultures
    Fall-20 TRACK-B Stephanie Magnus COAS Music
    Fall-20 TRACK-B Shamir Ratansi COAS Criminology and Criminal Justice
    Summer-20 TRACK-A Kristine Amatuli COAS Biology
    Summer-20 TRACK-A Jennifer Barr COAS Sociology, Anthropology and Social Work
    Summer-20 TRACK-A Mandi Barringer COAS Sociology, Anthropology and Social Work
    Summer-20 TRACK-A Felicia Bevel COAS History
    Summer-20 TRACK-A Stacy Boote COEHS Teaching, Learning & Curriculum
    Summer-20 TRACK-A Wanyong Choi COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
    Summer-20 TRACK-A Maryrose Claussen COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Summer-20 TRACK-A Constanza Lopez COAS Languages, Literatures and Cultures
    Summer-20 TRACK-A Vanessa Cruz COAS Art, Art History, and Design
    Summer-20 TRACK-A John Daigle COAS Communication
    Summer-20 TRACK-A Mark Dawkins CCB Accounting & Finance
    Summer-20 TRACK-A Georgette Dumont COAS Political Science & Public Administration
    Summer-20 TRACK-A Touria El Mezyani CCEC Electrical Engineering
    Summer-20 TRACK-A Rachel Frieder CCB Management
    Summer-20 TRACK-A Andres Gallo CCB Economics
    Summer-20 TRACK-A Timothy Groulx COAS Music
    Summer-20 TRACK-A Maria Laura Habegger COAS Biology
    Summer-20 TRACK-A Jongsook Han COAS Mathematics & Statistics
    Summer-20 TRACK-A John Hewitt COAS Physics
    Summer-20 TRACK-A Brynna Jones COAS Chemistry
    Summer-20 TRACK-A Hemani Kaushal CCEC Electrical Engineering
    Summer-20 TRACK-A Joseph Langat COAS Chemistry
    Summer-20 TRACK-A Jamisha Leftwich BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
    Summer-20 TRACK-A Peter Magyari BCH Clinical & Applied Movement Sciences
    Summer-20 TRACK-A Jason Mauro COAS English
    Summer-20 TRACK-A Clayton McCarl COAS Languages, Literatures and Cultures
    Summer-20 TRACK-A Yunjeong Mo COAS Construction Management
    Summer-20 TRACK-A Jim Montgomery COAS Physics
    Summer-20 TRACK-A Meghan Parkinson COEHS Childhood Education, Literacy, and TESOL
    Summer-20 TRACK-A Claudia Scaff COAS Art, Art History, and Design
    Summer-20 TRACK-A David Schwam-Baird COAS Political Science & Public Administration
    Summer-20 TRACK-A Shira Schwam-Baird COAS Languages, Literatures and Cultures
    Summer-20 TRACK-A Jessica Stapleton BCH Clinical & Applied Movement Sciences
    Summer-20 TRACK-A Cara Tasher COAS Music
    Summer-20 TRACK-A Andrew Thoeni CCB Marketing & Logistics
    Summer-20 TRACK-A Lance Vickery COAS Art, Art History, and Design
    Summer-20 TRACK-A David Waddell COAS Biology
    Summer-20 TRACK-A Christine Weber COEHS Childhood Education, Literacy, and TESOL
    Summer-20 TRACK-A Lunetta Williams COEHS Childhood Education, Literacy, and TESOL
    Summer-20 TRACK-A Madeline Zavodny CCB Economics
    Summer-20 TRACK-B Natalie Aviles COAS Languages, Literatures and Cultures
    Summer-20 TRACK-B David Bennett COAS History
    Summer-20 TRACK-B Lenore Boerner COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Summer-20 TRACK-B Melissa Bourg COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Summer-20 TRACK-B Brittany Fouche COAS Music
    Summer-20 TRACK-B Martha Garcia COAS Languages, Literatures and Cultures
    Summer-20 TRACK-B Benjamin Giaimo COAS History
    Summer-20 TRACK-B Daniel Holloway COAS Languages, Literatures and Cultures
    Summer-20 TRACK-B Bruce Holmes COAS English
    Summer-20 TRACK-B Julie Johnson COEHS Childhood Education, Literacy, and TESOL
    Summer-20 TRACK-B Brittany Nettles BCH Nursing
    Summer-20 TRACK-B Edgardo Pablon COEHS Childhood Education, Literacy, and TESOL
    Summer-20 TRACK-B Ho Park COEHS Childhood Education, Literacy, and TESOL
    Summer-20 TRACK-B Robin Renelus COEHS Childhood Education, Literacy, and TESOL
    Summer-20 TRACK-B Jeff Roman CCB Marketing & Logistics
    Summer-20 TRACK-B Vivian Senior COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Summer-20 TRACK-B Deborah Shapiro CCB Marketing & Logistics
    Summer-20 TRACK-B Stephanie Smith COAS History
    Summer-20 TRACK-B Joanne Taylor COAS Languages, Literatures and Cultures
    Summer-20 TOL-RIE Hubert Gill CCB Accounting & Finance
    Summer-20 TOL-RIE Dana Hart CCB Accounting & Finance
    Summer-20 TOL-RIE Cedric Lewis CCB Accounting & Finance
    Summer-20 TOL-RIE Trevor Dunn COAS Art, Art History, and Design
    Summer-20 TOL-RIE Andrew Kozlowski COAS Art, Art History, and Design
    Summer-20 TOL-RIE Kate Miller COAS Art, Art History, and Design
    Summer-20 TOL-RIE Debra Murphy COAS Art, Art History, and Design
    Summer-20 TOL-RIE Elizabeth Nabi COAS Art, Art History, and Design
    Summer-20 TOL-RIE Christopher Trice COAS Art, Art History, and Design
    Summer-20 TOL-RIE Kris Amatuli COAS Biology
    Summer-20 TOL-RIE Andrew Beall COAS Biology
    Summer-20 TOL-RIE Dale Casamatta COAS Biology
    Summer-20 TOL-RIE Sara Colosimo COAS Biology
    Summer-20 TOL-RIE Charles B. Coughlin COAS Biology
    Summer-20 TOL-RIE Matt Gilg COAS Biology
    Summer-20 TOL-RIE Michael Lentz COAS Biology
    Summer-20 TOL-RIE Jamie Moon COAS Biology
    Summer-20 TOL-RIE Fatima Rehman COAS Biology
    Summer-20 TOL-RIE Anthongy Rossi COAS Biology
    Summer-20 TOL-RIE Kelly Smith COAS Biology
    Summer-20 TOL-RIE Elizabeth Stotz-Potter COAS Biology
    Summer-20 TOL-RIE David Waddell COAS Biology
    Summer-20 TOL-RIE Erik Burton COAS Chemistry
    Summer-20 TOL-RIE Matthew Dickman COAS Chemistry
    Summer-20 TOL-RIE Abdul Fauq COAS Chemistry
    Summer-20 TOL-RIE Athauda A. Sasith Karunarathna COAS Chemistry
    Summer-20 TOL-RIE Medhat Khedr COAS Chemistry
    Summer-20 TOL-RIE Joseph Langat COAS Chemistry
    Summer-20 TOL-RIE Barnali Mondal COAS Chemistry
    Summer-20 TOL-RIE Naveen Mukhtar COAS Chemistry
    Summer-20 TOL-RIE Thomas Mullen COAS Chemistry
    Summer-20 TOL-RIE Mohammad Osama COAS Chemistry
    Summer-20 TOL-RIE David Rodriguez-Reyes COAS Chemistry
    Summer-20 TOL-RIE Lindsay Gallon COEHS Childhood Education, Literacy, and TESOL
    Summer-20 TOL-RIE Stacy Boote COEHS Childhood Education, Literacy, and TESOL
    Summer-20 TOL-RIE Kim Cheek COEHS Childhood Education, Literacy, and TESOL
    Summer-20 TOL-RIE Jeania Jones COEHS Childhood Education, Literacy, and TESOL
    Summer-20 TOL-RIE Edgar Pabon COEHS Childhood Education, Literacy, and TESOL
    Summer-20 TOL-RIE Christine Weber COEHS Childhood Education, Literacy, and TESOL
    Summer-20 TOL-RIE Lunetta Williams COEHS Childhood Education, Literacy, and TESOL
    Summer-20 TOL-RIE Dawn Saracino BCH Clinical & Applied Movement Sciences
    Summer-20 TOL-RIE Lindsay Toth BCH Clinical & Applied Movement Sciences
    Summer-20 TOL-RIE David Anderson COAS Communication
    Summer-20 TOL-RIE Brian Thornton COAS Communication
    Summer-20 TOL-RIE Yunjeong Mo CCEC Construction Management
    Summer-20 TOL-RIE Wayland Coppedge CCB Economics
    Summer-20 TOL-RIE Jan Duggar CCB Economics
    Summer-20 TOL-RIE Juan Aceros CCEC Engineering
    Summer-20 TOL-RIE Raphael Crowley CCEC Engineering
    Summer-20 TOL-RIE John Nuszkowski CCEC Engineering
    Summer-20 TOL-RIE Tim Donovan COAS English
    Summer-20 TOL-RIE Jillian Smith COAS English
    Summer-20 TOL-RIE Russell Turney COAS English
    Summer-20 TOL-RIE Daniel Dinsmore COEHS Foundations & Secondary Education
    Summer-20 TOL-RIE Leonard Ferman CCB Management
    Summer-20 TOL-RIE Stephen Gosden COAS Music
    Summer-20 TOL-RIE Randall Tinnin COAS Music
    Summer-20 TOL-RIE Warren Huelsnitz COAS Physics
    Summer-20 TOL-RIE Kassie Terrell BCH Public Health
    Summer-20 TOL-RIE Jennifer Barr COAS Sociology, Anthropology and Social Work
    Summer-20 TOL-RIE Jacqueline Meier COAS Sociology, Anthropology and Social Work
    Summer-20 TOL-RIE Cora Evensen BCH Nursing
    Summer-20 TOL-RIE Grace Bosse COAS Physics
    Summer-20 TOL-RIE James Harvin COAS Physics
    Summer-20 TOL-RIE John Hewitt COAS Physics
    Summer-20 TOL-RIE Jane MacGibbon COAS Physics
    Summer-20 TOL-RIE James Montgomery COAS Physics
    Summer-20 TOL-RIE Daniel Santavicca COAS Physics
    Summer-20 TOL-RIE Elissa Barr BCH Public Health
    Summer-20 TOL-RIE Jamey Burns COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
    Summer-20 TOL-RIE Wanda Lastrapes COEHS Teaching, Learning & Curriculum
    Summer-20 TOL-RIE Paul Parkison COEHS Teaching, Learning & Curriculum
    Summer-20 TOL-RIE Valarie Robinson COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Summer-20 TOL-RIE Shannon Romagnolo COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
    Summer-20 TOL-RIE Elizabeth Rozas COEHS Teaching, Learning & Curriculum
    Summer-20 TOL-RIE Georgia Smith-Miller COEHS Teaching, Learning & Curriculum
    Summer-20 TOL-RIE Yirgalem Habtemariam CCB Economics
    Summer-20 TOL-RIE Nicholas LaRosa BCH Clinical & Applied Movement Sciences
    Summer-20 TOL-RIE Beven Livingston BCH Clinical & Applied Movement Sciences
    Summer-20 TOL-RIE Michael Morris CCB Accounting & Finance
    Summer-20 TOL-RIE Robert Slater CCB Accounting & Finance
    Summer-20 TOL-RIE Anna Bartlett COAS English
    Summer-20 TOL-RIE David Blanton COAS English
    Summer-20 TOL-RIE Stephan Boka COAS English
    Summer-20 TOL-RIE Annette Broadfoot COAS English
    Summer-20 TOL-RIE James (Nick) Curry COAS Music
    Summer-20 TOL-RIE Marc Dickman COAS Music
    Summer-20 TOL-RIE Aislinn Kelly COAS English
    Summer-20 TOL-RIE Allison Preslar (Searle) COAS Communication
    Summer-20 TOL-RIE Bart Welling COAS English
    Summer-20 TOL-RIE Keith Ashley COAS Sociology, Anthropology and Social Work
    Summer-20 TOL-RIE Sheila Goloborotko COAS Art, Art History, and Design
    Summer-20 TOL-RIE Patrick Kreidl CCEC Engineering
    Summer-20 TOL-RIE Yolanda Machado-Escudero COAS Sociology, Anthropology and Social Work
    Summer-20 TOL-RIE Emily Maiden COAS Political Science & Public Administration
    Summer-20 TOL-RIE Kally Malcom-Bjorklund COAS Art, Art History, and Design
    Summer-20 TOL-RIE Brooke Sanford CCEC Engineering
    Spring-20 TRACK-B Mark Addington CCB Management
    Spring-20 TRACK-B Ashley Ballard BCH Public Health
    Spring-20 TRACK-B Andrea Chaouloff BCH Public Health
    Spring-20 TRACK-B Richard Crici BCH Health Administration
    Spring-20 TRACK-B Erica Guerrido BCH Public Health
    Spring-20 TRACK-B Shaelyn Haag BCH Health Administration
    Spring-20 TRACK-B Ashley Johnston BCH Public Health
    Spring-20 TRACK-B Alexis Kainz BCH Health Administration
    Spring-20 TRACK-B Linda Kulka CCB Management
    Spring-20 TRACK-B Jane McCarthy BCH Nursing
    Spring-20 TRACK-B Susan Raffensperger BCH Health Administration
    Spring-20 TRACK-B Manisha Salinas BCH Public Health
    Spring-20 TRACK-B Ashlie Waiwaiole CCB Management
    Spring-20 TRACK-B Casey Welch COAS Sociology, Anthropology and Social Work
    Spring-20 TRACK-A Kristy Hamilton COAS Psychology
    Spring-20 TRACK-A Debra Harrison BCH Nursing
    Spring-20 TRACK-A Katherine Hooper COAS Psychology
    Spring-20 TRACK-A Edessa Jobli BCH Public Health
    Spring-20 TRACK-A Christopher Joyce BCH Clinical & Applied Movement Sciences
    Spring-20 TRACK-A Lori Lange COAS Psychology
    Spring-20 TRACK-A Cynthia Livingston COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Spring-20 TRACK-A Joshua Melko COAS Chemistry
    Fall-19 TRACK-A Maria Grace Amendola BCH Nursing
    Fall-19 TRACK-A Joy Bailey BCH Nursing
    Fall-19 TRACK-A Melissa Call COEHS Foundations & Secondary Education
    Fall-19 TRACK-A Cristy Cummings COAS Sociology, Anthropology and Social Work
    Fall-19 TRACK-A Yanji Duan CCB Marketing & Logistics
    Fall-19 TRACK-A Mark Halley COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Fall-19 TRACK-A John Kulpa COAS Psychology
    Fall-19 TRACK-A Lauren McAlister COAS Nursing
    Fall-19 TRACK-A Lakshmi Narayanan COAS Psychology
    Fall-19 TRACK-A Judith Ochrietor COAS Biology
    Fall-19 TRACK-A Jenifer Ross BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
    Fall-19 TRACK-A Melinda Santos Quant COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
    Fall-19 TRACK-A Jennifer Serotta BCH Nursing
    Fall-19 TRACK-A Joshua Smith COAS Psychology
    Fall-19 TRACK-A Madalina Tanase COEHS Foundations & Secondary Education
    Fall-19 TRACK-A Brian Zoellner COEHS Foundations & Secondary Education
    Fall-19 TRACK-B Jelena Brezjanovic-Shogren COAS Sociology, Anthropology and Social Work
    Fall-19 TRACK-B Christopher Byron COAS Philosophy & Religious Studies
    Fall-19 TRACK-B debran Harmon-O'Connor COEHS Childhood Education, Literacy, and TESOL
    Fall-19 TRACK-B Randi Mitchell COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Fall-19 TRACK-B Cristina Pieraccini COAS Communication
    Fall-19 TRACK-B Rebekah Wallis COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Summer-19 TRACK-B David Bellamy COAS Languages, Literatures and Cultures
    Summer-19 TRACK-B Laila Fares COAS Languages, Literatures and Cultures
    Summer-19 TRACK-B Leslie Gordon CCB Marketing & Logistics
    Summer-19 TRACK-B Ronald Johnson BCH Health Administration
    Summer-19 TRACK-B Marlynn Jones COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
    Summer-19 TRACK-B Crystal Makowski COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Summer-19 TRACK-B Jennifer Nunes COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Summer-19 TRACK-B Dominic Robin COAS English
    Summer-19 TRACK-B Carlee Simon COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
    Summer-19 TRACK-B Kay Thiemann BCH Health Administration
    Summer-19 TRACK-A Jan Swenson COAS Biology
    Summer-19 TRACK-A Amber Barnes BCH Public Health
    Summer-19 TRACK-A Melissa Baron BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
    Summer-19 TRACK-A Priscilla Berry COAS English
    Summer-19 TRACK-A Janine Dray BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
    Summer-19 TRACK-A Quincy Gibson COAS Biology
    Summer-19 TRACK-A Amy Keagy COAS Biology
    Summer-19 TRACK-A Lindsay Mahovetz COAS Psychology
    Summer-19 TRACK-A Adam Rosenblatt COAS Biology
    Summer-19 TRACK-A Tara Rowe COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Summer-19 TRACK-A Helene Vossos BCH Nursing
    Summer-19 TRACK-A Pamela Zeiser COAS Political Science & Public Administration
    Spring-19 TRACK-B Kevin Anderson BCH Public Health
    Spring-19 TRACK-B Marina Alonso De Gallo BCH Public Health
    Spring-19 TRACK-B Jennifer Barth COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
    Spring-19 TRACK-B Lauren Chase COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Spring-19 TRACK-B Theodore Hughes COAS English
    Spring-19 TRACK-B Morgan Manning-Henson BCH Public Health
    Spring-19 TRACK-B Karen Newton COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Spring-19 TRACK-B Megan Olszewski COAS Nursing
    Spring-19 TRACK-B Brian Polding COAS Philosophy & Religious Studies
    Spring-19 TRACK-B Hortensia Salcedo COAS Languages, Literatures and Cultures
    Spring-19 TRACK-B Jessica Stultz COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Spring-19 TRACK-A Cigdem Akan CCEC Civil Engineering
    Spring-19 TRACK-A Beyza Aslan COAS Mathematics & Statistics
    Spring-19 TRACK-A Richard Chant COEHS Foundations & Secondary Education
    Spring-19 TRACK-A Catherine Godoy BCH Nursing
    Spring-19 TRACK-A Tia Kimball COEHS Childhood Education, Literacy, and TESOL
    Spring-19 TRACK-A Nathan Kunz CCB Management
    Spring-19 TRACK-A Jae-Ho Lee COAS Mathematics & Statistics
    Spring-19 TRACK-A Yvonne Lee CCB Accounting & Finance
    Spring-19 TRACK-A Vladimir Mashanov COAS Biology
    Spring-19 TRACK-A Rob Robinson BCH Clinical & Applied Movement Sciences
    Spring-19 TRACK-A Christopher Rominger COAS History
    Spring-19 TRACK-A Russell Triplett CCB Economics
    Fall-18 TRACK-B Jessica Bergeron COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Fall-18 TRACK-B Mikhail Bogomaz COAS Psychology
    Fall-18 TRACK-B Katherine Fowler BCH Nursing
    Fall-18 TRACK-B Wendy Gillis CCB Marketing & Logistics
    Fall-18 TRACK-B Joo Young Hong COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Fall-18 TRACK-B Stephanie Hooper BCH Public Health
    Fall-18 TRACK-B Petra Horn-Marsh COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Fall-18 TRACK-B Liva LaMontagne COAS Psychology
    Fall-18 TRACK-B Daniel Leveton COAS Psychology
    Fall-18 TRACK-B Anita Nelson-Julander COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Fall-18 TRACK-B Shyam Paryani BCH Health Administration
    Fall-18 TRACK-B Michael Pawlukiewicz BCH Public Health
    Fall-18 TRACK-B Victoria Pope COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Fall-18 TRACK-B Cynthia Rippe CCB Marketing & Logistics
    Fall-18 TRACK-B Jenifer Ross BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
    Fall-18 TRACK-B Tara Rowe COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Fall-18 TRACK-B Daniel Vosgerichian COAS Psychology
    Fall-18 TRACK-A Chitra Lakshmi K Balasubramanian BCH Clinical & Applied Movement Sciences
    Fall-18 TRACK-A Leidy Barrero COAS Languages, Literatures and Cultures
    Fall-18 TRACK-A Jeffrey Cornett COEHS Foundations & Secondary Education
    Fall-18 TRACK-A Sami Hamid COAS Mathematics & Statistics
    Fall-18 TRACK-A Elizabeth Heuer COAS Art, Art History, and Design
    Fall-18 TRACK-A Dilek Kayaalp COEHS Foundations & Secondary Education
    Fall-18 TRACK-A Ko Sze Lee COEHS Foundations & Secondary Education
    Fall-18 TRACK-A Idris Mayo COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
    Fall-18 TRACK-A Natalie Mitchell CCB Marketing & Logistics
    Fall-18 TRACK-A Benjamin Paladino CCB Management
    Fall-18 TRACK-A Hanieh Sardashti CCB Marketing & Logistics
    Fall-18 TRACK-A Larry Snedden CCEC School of Computing
    Fall-18 TRACK-A Hope Wilson COEHS Foundations & Secondary Education
    Fall-18 TRACK-A Jasper Xu BCH Public Health
    Fall-18 TRACK-A Justin Zhang CCB Management
    Summer-18 TRACK-A Aiyin Jiang CCEC Construction Management
    Summer-18 TRACK-A Alexander Menocal COAS English
    Summer-18 TRACK-A Amanda Pascale COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
    Summer-18 TRACK-A Ashley Faulkner COAS English
    Summer-18 TRACK-A Christopher Flynn CCB Management
    Summer-18 TRACK-A Christina Wright BCH Nursing
    Summer-18 TRACK-A Diane Denslow CCB Management
    Summer-18 TRACK-A Dong-Young Kim CCB Management
    Summer-18 TRACK-A Frank Goodin COAS Communication
    Summer-18 TRACK-A Jaimee Stewart COAS Mathematics & Statistics
    Summer-18 TRACK-A Jason Lee COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
    Summer-18 TRACK-A Jeffrey Harrison BCH Health Administration
    Summer-18 TRACK-A Lisa West COAS Art, Art History, and Design
    Summer-18 TRACK-A Mikayla Beaudrie COAS English
    Summer-18 TRACK-A Omowale Adenrele COAS Political Science & Public Administration
    Summer-18 TRACK-A Jonathan Antal COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Summer-18 TRACK-A Paul Clark COAS Sociology, Anthropology and Social Work
    Summer-18 TRACK-A Shinwoo Choi COAS Sociology, Anthropology and Social Work
    Summer-18 TRACK-A Stephynie Perkins COAS Communication
    Summer-18 TRACK-A Traci Mathies COAS Communication
    Summer-18 TRACK-A Trung Hoa Dinh COAS Mathematics & Statistics
    Summer-18 TRACK-B Amanda McNamara COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Summer-18 TRACK-B Amber Deig COEHS Teaching, Learning & Curriculum
    Summer-18 TRACK-B Carolyn Ball COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Summer-18 TRACK-B Darcey Gray COEHS Childhood Education, Literacy, and TESOL
    Summer-18 TRACK-B Doreen Perez BCH Public Health
    Summer-18 TRACK-B Erin Wilkinson COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Summer-18 TRACK-B Katryne Lukens-Bull BCH Public Health
    Summer-18 TRACK-B Lauren Carey COAS English
    Summer-18 TRACK-B Matthew Simmons COAS Mathematics & Statistics
    Summer-18 TRACK-B Nathalie Ciesco COAS Languages, Literatures and Cultures
    Summer-18 TRACK-B Pamela Atchison COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Summer-18 TRACK-B Patricia Grant COEHS Childhood Education, Literacy, and TESOL
    Summer-18 TRACK-B Sandra McClure COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Spring-18 TRACK-A Adel ElSafty CCEC Civil Engineering
    Spring-18 TRACK-A Alan Harris CCEC Electrical Engineering
    Spring-18 TRACK-A Alison Bruey COAS History
    Spring-18 TRACK-A Amy Lane COAS Chemistry
    Spring-18 TRACK-A Ari Kim COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
    Spring-18 TRACK-A Daniel Feinberg OTHER Library
    Spring-18 TRACK-A Diane Matuschka COAS Communication
    Spring-18 TRACK-A Gregory Helmick COAS Languages, Literatures and Cultures
    Spring-18 TRACK-A LaRee Moody BCH Health Administration
    Spring-18 TRACK-A Mina Baliamoune CCB Economics
    Spring-18 TRACK-A Nilufer Ozdemir CCB Economics
    Spring-18 TRACK-A Pramod Govindan CCEC Electrical Engineering
    Spring-18 TRACK-A Sinyoung Park BCH Health Administration
    Spring-18 TRACK-A Jacqueline Shank BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
    Spring-18 TRACK-A Cheryl Van Deusen CCB Management
    Spring-18 TRACK-B Nancy Barbara COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Spring-18 TRACK-B Amber Barnes BCH Public Health
    Spring-18 TRACK-B Andrea Hart BCH Public Health
    Spring-18 TRACK-B Andrew Kennon COAS Mathematics & Statistics
    Spring-18 TRACK-B Barbara Kearney COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Spring-18 TRACK-B Glori Peters COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
    Spring-18 TRACK-B Heather Pease COAS Psychology
    Spring-18 TRACK-B Jennifer Larramore BCH Public Health
    Spring-18 TRACK-B Joshiah Fehlauer COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Spring-18 TRACK-B Julie Anderson BCH Public Health
    Spring-18 TRACK-B Julie Schafer BCH Public Health
    Spring-18 TRACK-B Julie Sherman COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Spring-18 TRACK-B Laura Viafora Ray BCH Public Health
    Spring-18 TRACK-B Lucas Worsham COAS Philosophy & Religious Studies
    Spring-18 TRACK-B Marika Kovacs-Houlihan COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Spring-18 TRACK-B Megan Broadway COAS Psychology
    Spring-18 TRACK-B Nancy Barbara COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Spring-18 TRACK-B Nicolas Tatro COAS Communication
    Spring-18 TRACK-B Olasumbo Alayande COAS Mathematics & Statistics
    Spring-18 TRACK-B Tadesse Zerihun COAS Mathematics & Statistics
    Fall-17 TRACK-A Campbell McDermid COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Fall-17 TRACK-A Chiu Choi CCEC Electrical Engineering
    Fall-17 TRACK-A Christopher Baynard CCB Economics
    Fall-17 TRACK-A Kristen Hicks-Roof BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
    Fall-17 TRACK-A Curtis Phills COAS Psychology
    Fall-17 TRACK-A David Swanson CCB Marketing & Logistics
    Fall-17 TRACK-A Deborah Owen BCH Public Health
    Fall-17 TRACK-A Heather Truelove COAS Psychology
    Fall-17 TRACK-A Jeff Michelman CCB Accounting & Finance
    Fall-17 TRACK-A John Mundy CCB Economics
    Fall-17 TRACK-A Leigh Powers BCH Nursing
    Fall-17 TRACK-A Michael McCardle CCB Marketing & Logistics
    Fall-17 TRACK-A Nancy Soderberg COAS Political Science & Public Administration
    Fall-17 TRACK-A Soonhyang Kim COEHS Childhood Education, Literacy, and TESOL
    Fall-17 TRACK-A Swapnoneel Roy CCEC School of Computing
    Fall-17 TRACK-A Thobias Sando CCEC Civil Engineering
    Fall-17 TRACK-B Anndal Narayanan COAS History
    Fall-17 TRACK-B Benjamin Hippeli CCB Marketing & Logistics
    Fall-17 TRACK-B Joanne Mechmech COAS Mathematics & Statistics
    Fall-17 TRACK-B Larry Snedden CCEC School of Computing
    Fall-17 TRACK-B Lisa Rutland COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Fall-17 TRACK-B Maria Atilano OTHER Library
    Fall-17 TRACK-B Melissa Kerr COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Fall-17 TRACK-B Roxie Lute COAS Communication
    Summer-17 TOL5100 Christopher Collinsworth COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Summer-17 TOL5100 Erik Hoover COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Summer-17 TOL5100 Jason Grotuss COAS Psychology
    Summer-17 TOL5100 Jordan Litman COAS Psychology
    Summer-17 TOL5100 Kaitlyn Millen COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Summer-17 TOL5100 Kelly Vannan COAS Criminology and Criminal Justice
    Summer-17 TOL5100 Kenneth Thomas COAS Communication
    Summer-17 TOL5100 Scott Lane CCB Marketing & Logistics
    Summer-17 TOL5100 Scott Swan COAS Music
    Summer-17 TOL5100 Steven Montesinos COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Summer-17 TOL6100 Andrew Buchwalter COAS Philosophy & Religious Studies
    Summer-17 TOL6100 Chiradip Chatterjee CCB Economics
    Summer-17 TOL6100 Courtney Nations CCB Marketing & Logistics
    Summer-17 TOL6100 Craig Hargis CCEC Construction Management
    Summer-17 TOL6100 Deborah Williams-Watson COAS Criminology and Criminal Justice
    Summer-17 TOL6100 Jamila Douari COAS Physics
    Summer-17 TOL6100 Jennifer Hager COAS Art, Art History, and Design
    Summer-17 TOL6100 Anne Pfister COAS Sociology, Anthropology and Social Work
    Summer-17 TOL6100 John White COEHS Foundations & Secondary Education
    Summer-17 TOL6100 Judy Comeaux BCH Nursing
    Summer-17 TOL6100 Julie Baker-Townsend BCH Nursing
    Summer-17 TOL6100 Justin Crandall COAS English Language Program
    Summer-17 TOL6100 Mark Leininger CCB Accounting & Finance
    Summer-17 TOL6100 Maureen McCluskey COAS English
    Summer-17 TOL6100 Maurice Graham COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
    Summer-17 TOL6100 Michele Moore BCH Public Health
    Summer-17 TOL6100 Nancy Schwartz COAS Psychology
    Summer-17 TOL6100 Nataliya Roman COAS Communication
    Summer-17 TOL6100 Reham Eltantawy CCB Marketing & Logistics
    Spring-17 TOL5100 Amanda Flickinger COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Spring-17 TOL5100 Dana Deal COAS Languages, Literatures and Cultures
    Spring-17 TOL5100 Jane Mickler COAS Communication
    Spring-17 TOL5100 Jeffrey Palmer COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Spring-17 TOL5100 Jessica Triolo COAS English
    Spring-17 TOL5100 Patricia Booker COAS Communication
    Spring-17 TOL6100 Catherine Baucom COEHS Childhood Education, Literacy, and TESOL
    Spring-17 TOL6100 Chau Kelly COAS History
    Spring-17 TOL6100 Christopher Brown CCEC Civil Engineering
    Spring-17 TOL6100 Clare Liddon COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Spring-17 TOL6100 Cynthia White-Williams BCH Health Administration
    Spring-17 TOL6100 Dag Naslund CCB Management
    Spring-17 TOL6100 Dawn Russell CCB Marketing & Logistics
    Spring-17 TOL6100 Dawn Witherspoon COAS Psychology
    Spring-17 TOL6100 Christoph Guess COAS Psychology
    Spring-17 TOL6100 Elissa Barr BCH Public Health
    Spring-17 TOL6100 Greg Gundlach CCB Marketing & Logistics
    Spring-17 TOL6100 John Pauly COAS Criminology and Criminal Justice
    Spring-17 TOL6100 Laura Boilini COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
    Spring-17 TOL6100 Laura Heffernan COAS English
    Spring-17 TOL6100 Lena Shaqareq COEHS Childhood Education, Literacy, and TESOL
    Spring-17 TOL6100 Margaret Stewart COAS Communication
    Spring-17 TOL6100 Sarah Mattice COAS Psychology
    Spring-17 TOL6100 Sarah Morris COAS English Language Program
    Spring-17 TOL6100 Sericea Smith BCH Public Health
    Spring-17 TOL6100 Simeon Nanovsky CCB Economics
    Spring-17 TOL6100 Tammie Johnson BCH Public Health
    Fall-16 TOL5100 Catherine Baucom COEHS Childhood Education, Literacy, and TESOL
    Fall-16 TOL5100 Debra Harrison BCH Nursing
    Fall-16 TOL5100 Grzegorz Gutkowski CCB Marketing & Logistics
    Fall-16 TOL5100 Jennifer Burke BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
    Fall-16 TOL5100 Kacie Smith COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
    Fall-16 TOL5100 Lena Shaqareq COEHS Childhood Education, Literacy, and TESOL
    Fall-16 TOL5100 Megan Daly COAS Languages, Literatures and Cultures
    Fall-16 TOL5100 Newton Jackson COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
    Fall-16 TOL5100 Richard Malcolm COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Fall-16 TOL5100 Russell Dubberly COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Fall-16 TOL5100 Sharon Lutheran BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
    Fall-16 TOL6100 Andrea Buenano COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
    Fall-16 TOL6100 Anita Fuglestad COAS Psychology
    Fall-16 TOL6100 James Beasley COAS English
    Fall-16 TOL6100 Lauri Wright BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
    Fall-16 TOL6100 Maria Fernandez Cifuentes COAS Languages, Literatures and Cultures
    Fall-16 TOL6100 Nuria Ibanez COAS Languages, Literatures and Cultures
    Fall-16 TOL6100 Paul Fuglestad COAS Psychology
    Fall-16 TOL6100 Rahul Kale CCB Management
    Fall-16 TOL6100 Rudolph Jamison COEHS Education & Human Services Administration
    Fall-16 TOL6100 Sandeep Reddivari CCEC School of Computing
    Fall-16 TOL6100 Sophie Maxis COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
    Fall-16 TOL6100 Tes Tuason BCH Public Health
    Fall-16 TOL6100 Young Tae Choi CCB Marketing & Logistics
    Summer-16 TOL5100 Andy Gauler COAS Psychology
    Summer-16 TOL5100 Anna Miller COAS Communication
    Summer-16 TOL5100 Christie Shubert BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
    Summer-16 TOL5100 David Simmons COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Summer-16 TOL5100 Erin Richman COAS Psychology
    Summer-16 TOL5100 Garrett Peaks COEHS Education & Human Services Administration
    Summer-16 TOL5100 Kelly Lindsey COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Summer-16 TOL5100 Melissa Hirschman COAS Psychology
    Summer-16 TOL5100 Nancy Schwartz COAS Psychology
    Summer-16 TOL5100 Paul Thoreck COAS Psychology
    Summer-16 TOL5100 Ronald Gainey COAS Psychology
    Summer-16 TOL5100 Teddi Coven Von Pingel COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Summer-16 TOL6100 Angela Mann COAS Psychology
    Summer-16 TOL6100 Brandi Denison COAS Philosophy & Religious Studies
    Summer-16 TOL6100 Daniel Watkins COAS History
    Summer-16 TOL6100 Jennifer Williams COAS Chemistry
    Summer-16 TOL6100 Kadesh Lauridsen COAS English
    Summer-16 TOL6100 Katherine Winham BCH Public Health
    Summer-16 TOL6100 Malgorzata Czerwinska COAS Mathematics & Statistics
    Summer-16 TOL6100 Michelle Dedeo COAS Mathematics & Statistics
    Summer-16 TOL6100 Milena Korostenskaja COAS Psychology
    Summer-16 TOL6100 Mohammad Rahman COAS Mathematics & Statistics
    Summer-16 TOL6100 Paul Argott COAS Psychology
    Summer-16 TOL6100 Rob McCarter COAS History
    Summer-16 TOL6100 Sarah MacPherson COAS Psychology
    Spring-16 TOL5100 Amelia Williams COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
    Spring-16 TOL5100 Andrea Buenano COEHS Education & Human Services Administration
    Spring-16 TOL5100 Andrew Lange COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Spring-16 TOL5100 Atreyee Gohain COAS English
    Spring-16 TOL5100 Daniel Jakubowski COAS Art, Art History, and Design
    Spring-16 TOL5100 Emily Weiskopf COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
    Spring-16 TOL5100 James Smith COAS History
    Spring-16 TOL5100 Joshua Meyers COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
    Spring-16 TOL5100 Julie Baker-Townsend BCH Nursing
    Spring-16 TOL5100 Kelly Leeper COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Spring-16 TOL5100 Lisa Rose COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Spring-16 TOL5100 Melissa Call COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
    Spring-16 TOL5100 Monica DePaul COAS English
    Spring-16 TOL5100 Rachelle Settambrino COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Spring-16 TOL5100 Reba Barkley COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
    Spring-16 TOL5100 Rob McCarter COAS History
    Spring-16 TOL5100 Sandy Rosedale BCH Nursing
    Spring-16 TOL5100 Stacey Manning BCH Nursing
    Spring-16 TOL5100 Stacey Williams OTHER Student Health Services
    Spring-16 TOL6100 Allison Searle COAS Communication
    Spring-16 TOL6100 Andrea Arikawa BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
    Spring-16 TOL6100 Carolyn Stone COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
    Spring-16 TOL6100 Chung-Ping Loh CCB Economics
    Spring-16 TOL6100 Elena Buzaianu COAS Mathematics & Statistics
    Spring-16 TOL6100 Erinn Gilson COAS Philosophy & Religious Studies
    Spring-16 TOL6100 Harriet Stranahan CCB Economics
    Spring-16 TOL6100 Jennifer Lieberman COAS English
    Spring-16 TOL6100 Koren Borges CCB Management
    Spring-16 TOL6100 Kristina Lopez-Smith COAS Criminology and Criminal Justice
    Spring-16 TOL6100 Luminita Razaila COAS Mathematics & Statistics
    Spring-16 TOL6100 Matthew Ohlson COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
    Spring-16 TOL6100 Melissa Bush COAS Chemistry
    Fall-15 TOL5100 Cynthia White-Williams BCH Health Administration
    Fall-15 TOL5100 Donna Jones BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
    Fall-15 TOL5100 Edward Guetti COAS Philosophy & Religious Studies
    Fall-15 TOL5100 Elena Buzaianu COAS Mathematics & Statistics
    Fall-15 TOL5100 Elizabeth Durrance BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
    Fall-15 TOL5100 Elizabeth Paul BCH Public Health
    Fall-15 TOL5100 Emelda Curry COAS Sociology, Anthropology and Social Work
    Fall-15 TOL5100 Heather Kenney BCH Nursing
    Fall-15 TOL5100 James Guppenberger COAS Biology
    Fall-15 TOL5100 Jason Asencio BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
    Fall-15 TOL5100 Jennifer Serotta BCH Nursing
    Fall-15 TOL5100 Kinsey Stewart BCH Public Health
    Fall-15 TOL5100 Luis Mendoza BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
    Fall-15 TOL5100 Milena Korostenskaja COAS Psychology
    Fall-15 TOL5100 Nancy Bloch COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Fall-15 TOL5100 Ramona Abraham COAS Biology
    Fall-15 TOL5100 ReShawndia Mitchell BCH Public Health
    Fall-15 TOL5100 Sericea Stallings-Smith BCH Public Health
    Fall-15 TOL5100 William Self BCH Nursing
    Fall-15 TOL6100 Christian Winterbottom COEHS Childhood Education, Literacy, and TESOL
    Fall-15 TOL6100 Elizabeth Brown COAS Psychology
    Fall-15 TOL6100 Jody Nicholson-Bell COAS Psychology
    Fall-15 TOL6100 John McAllister CCB Accounting & Finance
    Fall-15 TOL6100 Jose Franco COAS Mathematics & Statistics
    Fall-15 TOL6100 Juliana Leding COAS Psychology
    Fall-15 TOL6100 LaDonna Morris COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
    Fall-15 TOL6100 Parvez Ahmed CCB Accounting & Finance
    Fall-15 TOL6100 Sherry Pinkstaff BCH Clinical & Applied Movement Sciences
    Fall-15 TOL6100 Sunshine Simmons COAS Music
    Fall-15 TOL6100 Suzanne Ehrlich COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Summer-15 TOL6100 Cynthia Cummings BCH Nursing
    Summer-15 TOL6100 Hanadi Hamadi BCH Health Administration
    Summer-15 TOL6100 Hans-Herbert Koegler COAS Philosophy & Religious Studies
    Summer-15 TOL6100 Heidi Manzone COAS History
    Summer-15 TOL6100 Jane Sander BCH Nursing
    Summer-15 TOL6100 Jody Morgan COAS English
    Summer-15 TOL6100 John Robinson COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
    Summer-15 TOL6100 Joshua Gellers COAS Political Science & Public Administration
    Summer-15 TOL6100 Julie Avery COAS Biology
    Summer-15 TOL6100 Kening Wang COAS Mathematics & Statistics
    Summer-15 TOL6100 Lauren Newton OTHER Library
    Summer-15 TOL6100 Marcia Ladendorff COAS Communication
    Summer-15 TOL6100 Matthew Childers COAS Political Science & Public Administration
    Summer-15 TOL6100 Matthew Corrigan COAS Political Science & Public Administration
    Summer-15 TOL6100 Mitch Miller COAS Criminology and Criminal Justice
    Summer-15 TOL6100 Oliver Schnusenberg CCB Accounting & Finance
    Summer-15 TOL6100 Peter Bacopoulos CCEC Civil Engineering
    Summer-15 TOL6100 Qiang Zhen COAS Mathematics & Statistics
    Summer-15 TOL6100 Ronald Libby COAS Political Science & Public Administration
    Summer-15 TOL6100 Rosa De Jorio COAS Sociology, Anthropology and Social Work
    Summer-15 TOL6100 Susan Syverud COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Summer-15 TOL6100 Tulika Varma COAS Communication
    Spring-15 TOL6100 Alicia Sitren COAS Criminology and Criminal Justice
    Spring-15 TOL6100 Brenda Vose COAS Criminology and Criminal Justice
    Spring-15 TOL6100 David Forde COAS Criminology and Criminal Justice
    Spring-15 TOL6100 Elise Marshall CCEC School of Computing
    Spring-15 TOL6100 Holly Miller COAS Criminology and Criminal Justice
    Spring-15 TOL6100 James Littleton CCEC School of Computing
    Spring-15 TOL6100 Jennie Ziegler COAS English
    Spring-15 TOL6100 John Dean COAS Criminology and Criminal Justice
    Spring-15 TOL6100 Junga Kim COAS Communication
    Spring-15 TOL6100 Lian An CCB Economics
    Spring-15 TOL6100 Linda Connelly BCH Nursing
    Spring-15 TOL6100 LouAnne Hawkins HONORS Honors Program
    Spring-15 TOL6100 Mary Beal-Hodges CCB Economics
    Spring-15 TOL6100 Meghan Niemczyk BCH Nursing
    Spring-15 TOL6100 Michael Cherbonneau COAS Criminology and Criminal Justice
    Spring-15 TOL6100 Nicholas Seabrook COAS Political Science & Public Administration
    Spring-15 TOL6100 Robert Slater CCB Accounting & Finance
    Spring-15 TOL6100 Simon Shiao COAS Music
    Spring-15 TOL6100 Walter Schuller CCEC School of Computing
    Spring-15 TOL6100 Zhiping Yu BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
    Fall-14 TOL5100 Andrea Arikawa BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
    Fall-14 TOL5100 Andrea Kane COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
    Fall-14 TOL5100 Ann-Marissa Zeaiter BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
    Fall-14 TOL5100 Brandi Denison COAS Philosophy & Religious Studies
    Fall-14 TOL5100 Cynthia Cummings BCH Nursing
    Fall-14 TOL5100 D'Andra Parsons COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Fall-14 TOL5100 Debra Duran COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Fall-14 TOL5100 Debra Fleming COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Fall-14 TOL5100 Dee Kennedy COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
    Fall-14 TOL5100 Frances Siver BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
    Fall-14 TOL5100 Francis Godwyll COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
    Fall-14 TOL5100 Gerard Hogan BCH Nursing
    Fall-14 TOL5100 Heidi Manzone COAS History
    Fall-14 TOL5100 James Roarty COAS English
    Fall-14 TOL5100 John Robinson COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
    Fall-14 TOL5100 Judy Comeaux BCH Nursing
    Fall-14 TOL5100 Kathryn Melko BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
    Fall-14 TOL5100 Laura Godbold COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Fall-14 TOL5100 Linda Connelly BCH Nursing
    Fall-14 TOL5100 Lindsay Arnett BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
    Fall-14 TOL5100 LouAnne Hawkins COAS Psychology
    Fall-14 TOL5100 Mary Frances Eastham COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Fall-14 TOL5100 Meghan Niemczyk BCH Nursing
    Fall-14 TOL5100 Patricia Richards BCH Nursing
    Fall-14 TOL5100 Ricky Kirby BCH Nursing
    Fall-14 TOL5100 Sarah Brunnig BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
    Fall-14 TOL5100 Sarah Kelly COAS Art, Art History, and Design
    Fall-14 TOL5100 Shannon Coyle BCH Nursing
    Fall-14 TOL5100 Stephanie Moore COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Fall-14 TOL5100 Sue Raffensperger BCH Public Health
    Fall-14 TOL5100 La-Juan Stout COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Fall-14 TOL5100 Terence Cavanaugh COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
    Fall-14 TOL5100 Tracey Woodard COAS Criminology and Criminal Justice
    Fall-14 TOL5100 Yanling Liao COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
    Fall-14 TOL5100 Zhiping Yu BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
    Summer-14 TOL6100 Alan Bliss COAS History
    Summer-14 TOL6100 Bob Roggio CCEC School of Computing
    Summer-14 TOL6100 Carol Spector CCB Management
    Summer-14 TOL6100 Carolynn McMahan COAS Communication
    Summer-14 TOL6100 Catherine Chadeayne COAS Criminology and Criminal Justice
    Summer-14 TOL6100 James Lambert CCEC Construction Management
    Summer-14 TOL6100 David Mackinnon COAS English
    Summer-14 TOL6100 David Sheffler COAS History
    Summer-14 TOL6100 Dawn Wessling COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Summer-14 TOL6100 Dee Colvin-Ott COAS Communication
    Summer-14 TOL6100 Denise Bossy COAS History
    Summer-14 TOL6100 Edwin Harris CCEC School of Computing
    Summer-14 TOL6100 Emma Apatu BCH Public Health
    Summer-14 TOL6100 James Broomall COAS History
    Summer-14 TOL6100 Jason Lee COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
    Summer-14 TOL6100 Jennifer Kane COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
    Summer-14 TOL6100 Joseph A Goodsell COAS Communication
    Summer-14 TOL6100 Maria Castro COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Summer-14 TOL6100 Mary Borg COAS Political Science & Public Administration
    Summer-14 TOL6100 Melissa Hartman BCH Clinical & Applied Movement Sciences
    Summer-14 TOL6100 Melissa Matthews COAS History
    Summer-14 TOL6100 Michael Stultz COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Summer-14 TOL6100 Alina Dumitru COAS Mathematics & Statistics
    Summer-14 TOL6100 Richard Patterson COAS Mathematics & Statistics
    Summer-14 TOL6100 Richard Roberts OTHER Career Services
    Summer-14 TOL6100 Roberta Doggett COAS Communication
    Spring-14 TOL5100 Alexandria Lewis BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
    Spring-14 TOL5100 Angela Bradberry COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Spring-14 TOL5100 Anne Swanson COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
    Spring-14 TOL5100 Catherine Wallace BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
    Spring-14 TOL5100 Eliezer Sierra COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Spring-14 TOL5100 Gwendolyn Williams COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Spring-14 TOL5100 Helen Holman BCH Nursing
    Spring-14 TOL5100 Elizabeth McCarthy BCH Nursing
    Spring-14 TOL5100 Janet Bloodsaw COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Spring-14 TOL5100 Janet Dechman COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Spring-14 TOL5100 Jennifer Walsh BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
    Spring-14 TOL5100 Jessamyn Almenas-Garcias BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
    Spring-14 TOL5100 Katherine Vogel BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
    Spring-14 TOL5100 Kirk Bourgeois COAS Biology
    Spring-14 TOL5100 Lillia Loriz BCH Nursing
    Spring-14 TOL5100 Lori Bilello BCH Public Health
    Spring-14 TOL5100 Luke Cornelius COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
    Spring-14 TOL5100 Mary Treyz COAS Philosophy & Religious Studies
    Spring-14 TOL5100 Mindy Black BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
    Spring-14 TOL5100 Myra Vergani BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
    Spring-14 TOL5100 Regina Fields BCH Nursing
    Spring-14 TOL5100 Theresa Polo COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Spring-14 TOL5100 Thomas Geismar COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
    Spring-14 TOL5100 Tracie Abraham COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Spring-14 TOL6100 Alireza Jahan-Mihan BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
    Spring-14 TOL6100 Carol Ledbetter BCH Nursing
    Spring-14 TOL6100 Clarence Hines COAS Music
    Spring-14 TOL6100 David Deeley COAS Communication
    Spring-14 TOL6100 Debbie Wang COAS Psychology
    Spring-14 TOL6100 Edward Larbi COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
    Spring-14 TOL6100 Gerard Giordano COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Spring-14 TOL6100 James Churilla BCH Clinical & Applied Movement Sciences
    Spring-14 TOL6100 Janet Hurlock-Dick COAS Political Science & Public Administration
    Spring-14 TOL6100 Jill Snyder BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
    Spring-14 TOL6100 Kathaleen Bloom BCH Nursing
    Spring-14 TOL6100 Krzysztof Biernacki COAS Music
    Spring-14 TOL6100 Lakshmi Goel CCB Management
    Spring-14 TOL6100 Leslie Kaplan HONORS Honors Program
    Spring-14 TOL6100 Michele Bednarzyk BCH Nursing
    Spring-14 TOL6100 Natasha Christie COAS Political Science & Public Administration
    Spring-14 TOL6100 Peter Brown COAS Art, Art History, and Design
    Spring-14 TOL6100 Philip Kaplan COAS History
    Spring-14 TOL6100 Rob Haley BCH Health Administration
    Spring-14 TOL6100 Sarah Provost COAS Music
    Spring-14 TOL6100 Sean Davis CCB Accounting & Finance
    Spring-14 TOL6100 Stephanie McLain Araujo COAS Communication
    Spring-14 TOL6100 Suzie Weng COAS Sociology, Anthropology and Social Work
    Fall-13 TOL5100 Adrienne King COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Fall-13 TOL5100 Christopher Jeannot COAS English
    Fall-13 TOL5100 Dawn Wessling COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Fall-13 TOL5100 John Landis COAS Biology
    Fall-13 TOL5100 Laura Caton-David COAS English
    Fall-13 TOL5100 Mae Barker COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Fall-13 TOL5100 Melissa Covey BCH Public Health
    Fall-13 TOL5100 Michael Stultz COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Fall-13 TOL5100 Patricia Colvin BCH Public Health
    Fall-13 TOL5100 Sarah Robinson COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Summer-13 TOL6100 Aaron Spaulding BCH Public Health
    Summer-13 TOL6100 Andrew Buchwalter COAS Philosophy & Religious Studies
    Summer-13 TOL6100 Asai Asaithambi CCEC School of Computing
    Summer-13 TOL6100 Brenda Maxey-Billings COAS English
    Summer-13 TOL6100 Bryan Knuckley COAS Chemistry
    Summer-13 TOL6100 Chiu Choi CCEC Electrical Engineering
    Summer-13 TOL6100 Christine Holland COAS Communication
    Summer-13 TOL6100 Dane LaCasse COAS Biology
    Summer-13 TOL6100 Deborah Reed COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Summer-13 TOL6100 Georgina David COEHS Childhood Education, Literacy, and TESOL
    Summer-13 TOL6100 Jae Park COAS Communication
    Summer-13 TOL6100 Jenna Braddock BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
    Summer-13 TOL6100 Jerry Johnson COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
    Summer-13 TOL6100 Jonathan Matheson COAS Philosophy & Religious Studies
    Summer-13 TOL6100 Kristine Webb COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Summer-13 TOL6100 Mei-Qin Zhan COAS Mathematics & Statistics
    Summer-13 TOL6100 Michael Binder COAS Political Science & Public Administration
    Summer-13 TOL6100 Nicholas Seabrook COAS Political Science & Public Administration
    Summer-13 TOL6100 Otilia Salmon COEHS Foundations & Secondary Education
    Summer-13 TOL6100 Peter Bacopoulos OTHER Taylor Engineering Research Institute
    Summer-13 TOL6100 Shahla Khan BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
    Summer-13 TOL6100 Stephanie Weiss OTHER Library
    Summer-13 TOL6100 Tracey Woodard COAS Criminology and Criminal Justice
    Spring-13 TOL5100 Alisa Aston COAS Psychology
    Spring-13 TOL5100 Eileen Forestal COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Spring-13 TOL5100 Jamisha Laster BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
    Spring-13 TOL5100 Janine Dray BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
    Spring-13 TOL5100 Jenifer Ross BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
    Spring-13 TOL5100 Jonathan Hoyne COAS Biology
    Spring-13 TOL5100 Judy Revels COAS Criminology and Criminal Justice
    Spring-13 TOL5100 Kate Chang BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
    Spring-13 TOL5100 Kimberly Radcliffe BCH Public Health
    Spring-13 TOL5100 Lauren McAlister BCH Nursing
    Spring-13 TOL5100 Lauren Tuck BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
    Spring-13 TOL5100 Mary Locklear BCH Nursing
    Spring-13 TOL5100 Natalie Indelicato BCH Public Health
    Spring-13 TOL5100 Timothy Rearick BCH Health Administration
    Spring-13 TOL5100 Wayne Beck BCH Public Health
    Spring-13 TOL6100 Annabel Brooks OTHER Institute for Values, Community & Leadership
    Spring-13 TOL6100 Barbara Olinzock BCH Nursing
    Spring-13 TOL6100 Bonnie Pope BCH Nursing
    Spring-13 TOL6100 Ching-Hua Chuan CCEC School of Computing
    Spring-13 TOL6100 Chunsik Lee COAS Communication
    Spring-13 TOL6100 Corinne Labyak BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
    Spring-13 TOL6100 Diana Tanner CCB Accounting & Finance
    Spring-13 TOL6100 Dianne Dawood OTHER Institute for Values, Community & Leadership
    Spring-13 TOL6100 Donni Welch-Rawls BCH Clinical & Applied Movement Sciences
    Spring-13 TOL6100 Gaylord Candler COAS Political Science & Public Administration
    Spring-13 TOL6100 Georgette Dumont COAS Political Science & Public Administration
    Spring-13 TOL6100 Jin-Suk Byun COEHS Childhood Education, Literacy, and TESOL
    Spring-13 TOL6100 Judith Poppell COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
    Spring-13 TOL6100 Julie Ingersoll COAS Philosophy & Religious Studies
    Spring-13 TOL6100 Karen Patterson COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Spring-13 TOL6100 Marnie Jones COAS English
    Spring-13 TOL6100 Mei Zhao BCH Health Administration
    Spring-13 TOL6100 Nile Stanley COEHS Childhood Education, Literacy, and TESOL
    Spring-13 TOL6100 Peter Wludyka COAS Mathematics & Statistics
    Spring-13 TOL6100 Ronghua Ouyang COEHS Childhood Education, Literacy, and TESOL
    Spring-13 TOL6100 Samuel Mathies COAS Communication
    Spring-13 TOL6100 Sandra Gupton COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
    Spring-13 TOL6100 Sharon Wilburn BCH Public Health
    Spring-13 TOL6100 Warren Hodge COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
    Fall-12 TOL6100 Annette Miner COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Fall-12 TOL6100 Carol Patrie COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Fall-12 TOL6100 Carolyn Ball COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Fall-12 TOL6100 Debra Russell COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Fall-12 TOL6100 Eileen Forestal COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Fall-12 TOL6100 Janice Humphrey COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Fall-12 TOL6100 Marty Taylor COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Fall-12 TOL6100 Sherry Shaw COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Summer-12 TOL5100 Andrea Altice BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
    Summer-12 TOL5100 Annie Tuttle COAS Sociology, Anthropology and Social Work
    Summer-12 TOL5100 April Seliga BCH Public Health
    Summer-12 TOL5100 Christine Difato COAS Political Science & Public Administration
    Summer-12 TOL5100 James Peele COAS Biology
    Summer-12 TOL5100 Jon Gerson BCH Health Administration
    Summer-12 TOL5100 Joseph Quinlan BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
    Summer-12 TOL5100 Kathryn Grant COAS Sociology, Anthropology and Social Work
    Summer-12 TOL5100 Meghan Orman COAS Philosophy & Religious Studies
    Summer-12 TOL5100 Rebecca Douberly-Gorman COAS Sociology, Anthropology and Social Work
    Summer-12 TOL5100 Roger Bertholf COAS Biology
    Summer-12 TOL6100 Barbara Kruger BCH Nursing
    Summer-12 TOL6100 Brenda Vose COAS Criminology and Criminal Justice
    Summer-12 TOL6100 Colleen Kalynych BCH Public Health
    Summer-12 TOL6100 Connie Roush BCH Nursing
    Summer-12 TOL6100 Doreen Radjenovic BCH Nursing
    Summer-12 TOL6100 Elizabeth Fullerton COEHS Childhood Education, Literacy, and TESOL
    Summer-12 TOL6100 Elizabeth Gregg COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
    Summer-12 TOL6100 Janice Seabrooks-Blackmore COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Summer-12 TOL6100 Jason Lee COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
    Summer-12 TOL6100 Jeanette Berger COAS English
    Summer-12 TOL6100 Jennifer Kane COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
    Summer-12 TOL6100 JoAnn Nolin BCH Health Administration
    Summer-12 TOL6100 John Parmelee COAS Communication
    Summer-12 TOL6100 Jonathan Pabalate BCH Nursing
    Summer-12 TOL6100 Karthikeyan Umapathy CCEC School of Computing
    Summer-12 TOL6100 Kristin Vandenberg BCH Nursing
    Summer-12 TOL6100 Linda Howell COAS English
    Summer-12 TOL6100 Mary Baron COAS English
    Summer-12 TOL6100 Saurabh Gupta CCB Business Management
    Summer-12 TOL6100 Siho Nam COAS Communication
    Summer-12 TOL6100 Catherine Hough BCH Nursing
    Summer-12 TOL6100 Daniel Gottlieb COAS Music
    Summer-12 TOL6100 Debra Wagner BCH Nursing
    Summer-12 TOL6100 Elaine Staley COAS Biology
    Summer-12 TOL6100 James Scott COAS Music
    Summer-12 TOL6100 Jennifer Wesely COAS Criminology and Criminal Justice
    Summer-12 TOL6100 Jenny Stuber COAS Sociology, Anthropology and Social Work
    Summer-12 TOL6100 Jeremy Carter COAS Criminology and Criminal Justice
    Summer-12 TOL6100 John Chapman COAS English
    Summer-12 TOL6100 Katrina Hall COEHS Childhood Education, Literacy, and TESOL
    Summer-12 TOL6100 Kristi Sweeney COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
    Summer-12 TOL6100 Lori Lange COAS Psychology
    Summer-12 TOL6100 Maged Malek CCEC Construction Management
    Summer-12 TOL6100 Mary Lundy BCH Clinical & Applied Movement Sciences
    Summer-12 TOL6100 Michael Binder COAS Political Science & Public Administration
    Summer-12 TOL6100 Peter Magyari BCH Clinical & Applied Movement Sciences
    Summer-12 TOL6100 Susan Perez COAS Psychology
    Summer-12 TOL6100 Tru Leverette COAS English
    Summer-12 TOL6100 Wanda Hedrick COEHS Childhood Education, Literacy, and TESOL
    Spring-12 TOL6100 Catherine Christie BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
    Spring-12 TOL6100 Claudia Sealey-Potts BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
    Spring-12 TOL6100 David Jaffee COAS Sociology, Anthropology and Social Work
    Spring-12 TOL6100 Delores Truesdell BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
    Spring-12 TOL6100 Jeffry Will COAS Sociology, Anthropology and Social Work
    Spring-12 TOL6100 Jeffrianne Wilder COAS Sociology, Anthropology and Social Work
    Spring-12 TOL6100 Jennifer Spaulding-Givens COAS Sociology, Anthropology and Social Work
    Spring-12 TOL6100 Judith Rodriguez BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
    Spring-12 TOL6100 Judy Perkin BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
    Spring-12 TOL6100 Krista Paulsen COAS Sociology, Anthropology and Social Work
    Spring-12 TOL6100 Laura Jackson COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Spring-12 TOL6100 LeWana Clark COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Spring-12 TOL6100 Nancy Correa-Matos BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
    Spring-12 TOL6100 Richard Phillips COAS Sociology, Anthropology and Social Work
    Spring-12 TOL6100 Sherry Shaw COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Spring-12 TOL6100 Tammie Johnson BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
    Spring-11 TOL6100 Alicia Sitren COAS Criminology and Criminal Justice
    Spring-11 TOL6100 Arturo Sanchez CCEC School of Computing
    Spring-11 TOL6100 Candice Carter COEHS Childhood Education, Literacy, and TESOL
    Spring-11 TOL6100 Caroline Guardino COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
    Spring-11 TOL6100 Daniel Pontzer COAS Criminology and Criminal Justice
    Spring-11 TOL6100 Dwight Gabbard COAS English
    Spring-11 TOL6100 Elissa Barr BCH Public Health
    Spring-11 TOL6100 Emily Zitek COAS Psychology
    Spring-11 TOL6100 Gordon Rakita COAS Sociology, Anthropology and Social Work
    Spring-11 TOL6100 Hyung-Seok Lee COAS Communication
    Spring-11 TOL6100 Joseph Flowers COAS English
    Spring-11 TOL6100 Judith Solano CCEC School of Computing
    Spring-11 TOL6100 Julie Merten BCH Public Health
    Spring-11 TOL6100 Katharine Brown CCEC School of Computing
    Spring-11 TOL6100 Katherine Hooper COAS Psychology
    Spring-11 TOL6100 Lunetta Williams COEHS Childhood Education, Literacy, and TESOL
    Spring-11 TOL6100 Lynn Jones CCB Accounting & Finance
    Spring-11 TOL6100 Michele Moore BCH Public Health
    Spring-11 TOL6100 Natasha Christie COAS Political Science & Public Administration
    Spring-11 TOL6100 Ronald Lukens-Bull COAS Sociology, Anthropology and Social Work
    Spring-10 TOL6100 Adam Shapiro COAS Sociology, Anthropology and Social Work
    Spring-10 TOL6100 Berrin Beasley COAS Communication
    Spring-10 TOL6100 Catherine Hough BCH Nursing
    Spring-10 TOL6100 Dominik Guess COAS Psychology
    Spring-10 TOL6100 George de Tarnowsky COAS Political Science & Public Administration
    Spring-10 TOL6100 Jennifer Kane COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
    Spring-10 TOL6100 Juliana Leding COAS Psychology
    Spring-10 TOL6100 Kareem Jordan COAS Criminology and Criminal Justice
    Spring-10 TOL6100 Valerie Johnston BCH Public Health
    Spring-09 TOL-CCB Bruce Kavan CCB Management
    Spring-09 TOL-CCB Pieter de Jong CCB Accounting & Finance
    Spring-09 TOL-CCB Sharon Cobb CCB Economics
    Spring-09 TOL-CCB Steve Williamson CCB Management
    Spring-08 TOL6100 Betty Bennett COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
    Spring-08 TOL6100 Brenda Maxey-Billings COAS English
    Spring-08 TOL6100 Louanne Hawkins COAS Psychology
    Spring-08 TOL6100 Melissa Hirschman COAS Psychology
    Spring-08 TOL6100 Sally Weerts BCH Public Health
    Spring-08 TOL6100 Tammy Carroll BCH Nursing
    Spring-07 TOL6100 Adam Carle COAS Psychology
    Spring-07 TOL6100 Chuck Paulson HONORS Honors Program
    Spring-07 TOL6100 Elizabeth McMullan COAS Criminology and Criminal Justice
    Spring-07 TOL6100 Jeff Will COAS Sociology, Anthropology and Social Work
    Spring-07 TOL6100 Jeffrey Michelman CCB Accounting & Finance
    Spring-07 TOL6100 Katherine Robinson BCH Nursing
    Spring-07 TOL6100 Katrina Hall COEHS Childhood Education, Literacy, and TESOL
    Spring-07 TOL6100 Marcia Lamkin COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
    Spring-07 TOL6100 Reid Oetjen BCH Public Health
    Spring-07 TOL6100 Warren Hodge COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
  • OVERVIEW +
    • Open to all faculty regardless of academic rank
    • 4-week fully online course in Canvas
    • No mandatory live lectures or specific meeting times are required for participants
    • ~20 hours commitment
    • Two course sessions offered each semester

    Upon successful completion of all required activities and assignments, participants will receive:

    • $2000 stipend
    • Certification to deliver online courses at UNF
  • OBJECTIVES +
    1. Identify effective assessment strategies in online learning environments, including the ability to differentiate between types of assessments, provide effective feedback, ensure academic integrity, and maintain testing security.
    2. Explore instructional media tools and strategies that promote student engagement.
    3. Evaluate synchronous and asynchronous methods for communicating with students.
    4. Produce accessible content to promote inclusivity.
    5. Articulate best practices for facilitating online courses.
  • HOW TO APPLY +

    Permanent Faculty

    • Review the important dates posted below and choose a session.
    • Complete the TOL application.

    After the application's due date, you will receive an email from CIRT regarding the status of your application. If you have any questions, please email laura.jackson@unf.edu.

    TOL APPLICATION FOR PERMANENT FACULTY




    Adjunct and Visiting Faculty

    • Participation in TOL is based on nomination. Contact your Department Chair for nomination.

    If you have any questions, please email laura.jackson@unf.edu.

  • IMPORTANT DATES +
    Important Dates Fall 2024 Spring 2025
    Session 1
    Spring 2025
    Session 2
    Applications & Nominations Due 10/4/2024 1/10/2025 3/7/2025
    Course Starts 10/14/2024 1/21/2025 3/31/2025
    End of Course 11/10/2024 2/16/2025 4/27/2025

    Note: New cohort dates will be posted in October 2024.

  • ALTERNATIVE DL TRAINING +

    UNF’s Distance Learning Policy (2.0450P) requires instructors who teach distance learning courses to complete appropriate training. UNF’s standard training is CIRT's Teaching Online Foundation Course (TOL), which is highly recommended for all faculty members. However, instructors who have completed another formal training program but do not wish to take TOL may submit documentation of that training completion through our Alternative DL Training form. UNF Online reviews the submissions and will respond promptly to confirm whether the training is accepted in place of TOL.

    For questions regarding the Alternative DL Training submission and approval process, contact Kevin Hulen at kevin.hulen@unf.edu.

Mastery Modules

Please be advised as of December 20, 2023, the Mastery Modules in the TOFD-Portal course will be temporarily inaccessible as we work on updating the content. The Instructional Design Team is committed to enhancing the material and will reintroduce the revamped content in alternative formats to enrich faculty engagement further, beginning in Fall 2024. We appreciate your understanding and patience as we strive to offer you the most up-to-date and relevant professional development content.

Mastery Modules

Course Development and Quality Certification

Upon successful completion of the TOL Foundation Course, permanent faculty members can apply for the Distance Learning Course Development (DCD) course. In DCD, you will participate in an online Canvas course to learn about online course development while at the same time partnering with an instructional designer to develop an online course. The instructional design team at CIRT is dedicated to establishing dynamic partnerships with faculty course developers in order to optimize the learning experience in online courses. Our collaborative course development process focuses on key elements such as the Quality Matters standards to prepare your course for High-Quality course designation. The instructional designers also help structure your course content effectively to ensure meaningful interaction between you and your students. We work with faculty to identify appropriate technologies to create engaging interactive content that aligns with student learning outcomes, and partner with the CIRT Creative Team to assist with creating these materials as needed. Throughout the development process, we prioritize adherence to accessibility guidelines and Quality Matters standards.

Throughout the DCD course, you will benefit from the dedicated support of an assigned instructional designer guiding you through the QM review process, who will provide you with personalized course design assistance through regular meetings. Leveraging their expertise in online course design, learning theory, and educational technologies, the instructional designer plays a pivotal role in crafting student-centered learning experiences that are both engaging and effective. The 16-week course development cycle concludes with an Online Course Design Quality Review, ensuring the quality and effectiveness of your online course.

Course Development
  • OVERVIEW +
    • Open to permanent faculty developing an online course.
    • 16-week online course format with scheduled meetings with your instructional designer.
    • Cohort-based experience with limited spots and start dates each semester.
    • Course development kickoff meeting with an assigned instructional designer.
    • Expect to spend 5-7 hours per week on course development tasks.

    Upon completion of an Online Course Design Quality Review, participants will receive:

  • OBJECTIVES +
    1. Develop measurable learning objectives
    2. Design formative and summative assessments to measure student learning
    3. Evaluate alignment between course objectives, module objectives, and assessments
    4. Create accessible instructional materials aligned with course objectives
    5. Implement effective strategies for engaging students in online courses
    6. Apply best practices in the development of online courses
    7. Use the Quality Matters Rubric to evaluate a course and revise the course based on Quality Matters Standards.
  • HOW TO APPLY +

    Permanent Faculty

    • Permanent faculty may apply to develop an online course at any point after completing the TOL Foundation Course by completing the online DCD Application below.
    • Review the important dates posted below and choose a session. There are a limited number of spots for each cohort so it's best to apply early.
    • Only submit one course at a time. Once you have completed the online course design quality for your first course, online course design quality for your first course, then apply for your second course, and so forth.

    You will receive an email upon receipt of your application, and you will be contacted again 1-2 weeks before the start of the session with instructions for accessing the DCD course.

    If you have any questions, please email laura.jackson@unf.edu.

    DCD APPLICATION FOR PERMANENT FACULTY

  • IMPORTANT DATES +
    Important Dates Spring 2024 Summer 2024 Fall 2024
    Applications Due 2/2/2024 5/3/2024 8/19/2024
    Course Starts 2/12/2024 5/20/2024 9/2/2024

    Note: New cohort dates will be posted Fall 2024.

QM-Certified Reviewers

Become a Certified Peer Reviewer

Critical to UNF’s implementation of Quality Matters (QM) is the assistance of QM-Certified faculty members participating in the online course design quality review process at UNF. Any full-time faculty member that completes TOL and an internal QM review of their own online course is eligible to register for the online QM training courses (CIRT will pay fees). QM-certified peer reviewers receive a $500 stipend for every two internal reviews completed at UNF.

Visit Become a QM Certified Peer Reviewer for more information.

Quality Matters Certification