Skip to Main Content
Congrats Class of 21 with graduation cap and tassel

Doctor of Education

Educational Leadership

Doctor of Education

Lee Britton Anderson

David Alan MacKinnon II

Master of Arts in Teaching

Secondary Education

Master of Arts in Teaching

Cynthia Lynn Sumner

Master of Education

Counselor Education

Master of Education

Adrienne Austin

Cortavious Lavar Davis

Tawny Noël Fortitudo

Mary Nell Hart

Lyndee Mansfield

Angelica Jinale Fabricante Maramba

Hayley Adele Marino

Jennifer Elizabeth McKinney

Dyamond Rogers

Hannah Nicole Szilagyi


Curriculum and Instruction

Master of Education


Educational Leadership

Master of Education


Elementary Education

Master of Education

Jacqueline Behrend

Lordsline Amencie Exantus

Shemisha Shaniki Gordon

Madelyn McCormick

Leslye Randolph

Victoria K. Warren

Tammy Marie White

Kelsey M. Wilmink


Special Education

Master of Education

Marwah S. Alharbi

Walaa Saleh Almalki

Henry Nathanael DuBose

Cassandra Leigh Larson

Alexa Jordan Toevs

Master of Science

ASL/English Interpreting

Master of Science

Sarah McKinley Francis


EdTech, Training and Development

Master of Science

Jessica Lynn Murray


Higher Education Administration

Master of Science

Chassidy Armstrong

Mikayla Elizabeth Bush

Shelby R. Cunningham

Sherry Lynn Hays

Logan Judd

Isaiah Russell Merrill

Madeline Claire Rogero

Haley Lynn Townsend

Post-Baccalaureate Certificate

Certificate in TESOL

Cheryl James Hearn

Bachelor of Arts in Education

Deaf Education

Bachelor of Arts in Education

Alyson Renee Barcenas

Shelby Lynn Donaldson

Halee Nevada Harkala

Andrea Kinsman

Sophie Rose Leb

Alexzandra Victoria Newman


Early Childhood Education

Bachelor of Arts in Education

Sydney Margaret Alliance

Natalie Sophia Broome

Monet Arrione Duncan

Carson Marie Garbrecht

Nia Simone Harris

Lillie A. Inks

Robert Zachariah King

Gayle Elaine Nicholas-Dortch

Paige Cameron Nusynowitz

Kelly Ogram

Larica Daniel Solomon

Kiana Marie Soriano

Mary Elizabeth Tappin

Anthoinette Sam Taylor

Brittney Alexis Teasley

Jazmyn Elisabethe Wimberly


Elementary Education

Bachelor of Arts in Education


English Education

Bachelor of Arts in Education

Grace Chin Helmus

Sarah Nicole Lee

Savannah Carol McLeod

Richard Louis Pernice

Dylan Francis Picca


Math Education

Bachelor of Arts in Education

Jenna E. Booth

Joshua D. Steffens

Laura Elise Trent


Pre-Kindergarten Primary Education

Bachelor of Arts in Education

McKenzie Erin Moss


Science Education

Bachelor of Arts in Education

Kaylyn Dawn Kamm


Social Studies Education

Bachelor of Arts in Education

Esther M. Duhigg

Sabrina Sierra Forkush

Brian Patrick Hartigan


Special Education

Bachelor of Arts in Education

Lexus Katherine Alexander

Breanna K. Bryant

Camryn Nicole Ellison

Skylar Elise Evans

Alexa Jane Frisbey

Jessica Marie LeDoux

Karley Grace Mills

Kaitlyn Marie Penley

Kailey Taylor Wilson

Bachelor of Science

ASL/English Interpreting

Bachelor of Science

Sydnee Alexsis Batzlaff

Hannah Nicole Del Rosario

Samantha Michelle Diaz

Tabitha Michelle Gonzalez

Jenna Elaine Guiley

Morgan N. Hamilton

Taylor Ciara Howard

Azkar Hussein

Travis Hunter Long

Shealyn Aleece Mellinger

Bridget M. Monahan

Hala Adel Salem

Tiffany Taylor


Sport Management

Bachelor of Science

 

 

#UNFGrad