Skip to Main Content
Instructional Design - shot of a laptop

Teaching Online (TOL) Graduates

Faculty that have successfully completed the Teaching Online (TOL) Foundation Course are listed on this page. Note: Prior to Fall 2017, CIRT provided comprehensive faculty development through two distinct teaching online seminars, TOL5100 for part-time faculty and TOL6100 for full-time faculty. Those seminars are now combined into a single TOL course with separate learning tracks: Track-A for full-time faculty and Track-B for part-time faculty.

 

Cohort TOL Instructor College Department
Spring-20 TRACK-B Mark Addington CCB Management
Spring-20 TRACK-B Ashley Ballard BCH Public Health
Spring-20 TRACK-B Andrea Chaouloff BCH Public Health
Spring-20 TRACK-B Richard Crici BCH Health Administration
Spring-20 TRACK-B Erica Guerrido BCH Public Health
Spring-20 TRACK-B Shaelyn Haag BCH Health Administration
Spring-20 TRACK-B Ashley Johnston BCH Public Health
Spring-20 TRACK-B Alexis Kaintz BCH Health Administration
Spring-20 TRACK-B Linda Kulka CCB Management
Spring-20 TRACK-B Jane McCarthy BCH Nursing
Spring-20 TRACK-B Sue Raffensperger BCH Health Administration
Spring-20 TRACK-B Manisha Salinas BCH Public Health
Spring-20 TRACK-B Ashlie Waiwaiole CCB Management
Spring-20 TRACK-B Casey Welch COAS Sociology, Anthropology, and Social Work
Spring-20 TRACK-A Kristy Hamilton COAS Psychology
Spring-20 TRACK-A Debra Harrison BCH Nursing
Spring-20 TRACK-A Katherine Hooper COAS Psychology
Spring-20 TRACK-A Edessa Jobli BCH Public Health
Spring-20 TRACK-A Christopher Joyce BCH Clinical & Applied Movement Sciences
Spring-20 TRACK-A Cynthia Livingston COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Spring-20 TRACK-A Joshua Melko COAS Chemistry
Fall-19 TRACK-A Mary Grace Amendola BCH Nursing
Fall-19 TRACK-A Joy Bailey BCH Nursing
Fall-19 TRACK-A Melissa Call COEHS Foundations & Secondary Education
Fall-19 TRACK-A Cristy Cummings COAS Sociology, Anthropology, and Social Work
Fall-19 TRACK-A Yanji Duan CCB Marketing & Logistics
Fall-19 TRACK-A Mark Halley COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Fall-19 TRACK-A John Kulpa COAS Psychology
Fall-19 TRACK-A Lauren McAlister COAS Sociology, Anthropology, and Social Work
Fall-19 TRACK-A Lakshmi Narayanan COAS Psychology
Fall-19 TRACK-A Judith Ochrietor COAS Biology
Fall-19 TRACK-A Jenifer Ross BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
Fall-19 TRACK-A Melinda Santos COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
Fall-19 TRACK-A Jennifer Serotta BCH Nursing
Fall-19 TRACK-A Joshua Smith COAS Psychology
Fall-19 TRACK-A Madalina Tanase COEHS Foundations & Secondary Education
Fall-19 TRACK-A Brian Zoellner COEHS Foundations & Secondary Education
Fall-19 TRACK-B Jelena Brezjanovic-Shogren COAS Sociology, Anthropology, and Social Work
Fall-19 TRACK-B Christopher Byron COAS Philosophy & Religious Studies
Fall-19 TRACK-B debran Harmon-O'Conner COEHS Childhood Education, Literacy, and TESOL
Fall-19 TRACK-B Randi Mitchell COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Fall-19 TRACK-B Cristina Pieraccini COAS Communication
Fall-19 TRACK-B Rebekah Wallis COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Summer-19 TRACK-B David Bellamy COAS Languages, Literatures and Cultures
Summer-19 TRACK-B Laila Fares COAS Languages, Literatures and Cultures
Summer-19 TRACK-B Leslie Gordon CCB Marketing & Logistics
Summer-19 TRACK-B Brent Johnson BCH Health Administration
Summer-19 TRACK-B Marlynn Jones COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
Summer-19 TRACK-B Crystal Makowski COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Summer-19 TRACK-B Jennifer Nunes COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Summer-19 TRACK-B Dominic Rubin COAS English
Summer-19 TRACK-B Carlee Simon COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
Summer-19 TRACK-B Kay Thiemann BCH Health Administration
Summer-19 TRACK-A Amber Barnes BCH Public Health
Summer-19 TRACK-A Melissa Baron BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
Summer-19 TRACK-A Priscilla Berry COAS English
Summer-19 TRACK-A Janine Dray BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
Summer-19 TRACK-A Quincy Gibson COAS Biology
Summer-19 TRACK-A Amy Keagy COAS Biology
Summer-19 TRACK-A Lindsay Mahovetz COAS Psychology
Summer-19 TRACK-A Adam Rosenblatt COAS Biology
Summer-19 TRACK-A Tara Rowe COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Summer-19 TRACK-A Helene Vossos BCH Nursing
Summer-19 TRACK-A Pamela Zeiser COAS Political Science & Public Administration
Spring-19 TRACK-B Marina Alonso De Gallo BCH Public Health
Spring-19 TRACK-B Jennifer Barth COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
Spring-19 TRACK-B Lauren Chase COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Spring-19 TRACK-B Theodore Hughes COAS English
Spring-19 TRACK-B Morgan Manning-Henson BCH Public Health
Spring-19 TRACK-B Karen Newton COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Spring-19 TRACK-B Megan Olszewski COAS Nursing
Spring-19 TRACK-B Brian Polding COAS Philosophy & Religious Studies
Spring-19 TRACK-B Hortensia Salcedo COAS Languages, Literatures and Cultures
Spring-19 TRACK-B Jessica Stultz COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Spring-19 TRACK-A Cigdem Akan CCEC Engineering
Spring-19 TRACK-A Beyza Aslan COAS Mathematics & Statistics
Spring-19 TRACK-A Richard Chant COEHS Foundations & Secondary Education
Spring-19 TRACK-A Catherine Godoy BCH Nursing
Spring-19 TRACK-A Tia Kimball COEHS Childhood Education, Literacy, and TESOL
Spring-19 TRACK-A Nathan Kunz CCB Management
Spring-19 TRACK-A Jae-Ho Lee COAS Mathematics & Statistics
Spring-19 TRACK-A Yvonne Lee CCB Accounting & Finance
Spring-19 TRACK-A Vladimir Mashanov COAS Biology
Spring-19 TRACK-A Rob Robinson BCH Clinical & Applied Movement Sciences
Spring-19 TRACK-A Christopher Rominger COAS History
Spring-19 TRACK-A Russell Triplett CCB Economics and Geography
Fall-18 TRACK-B Jessica Bergeron COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Fall-18 TRACK-B Mikhail Bogomaz COAS Psychology
Fall-18 TRACK-B Katherine Fowler BCH Nursing
Fall-18 TRACK-B Wendy Gillis CCB Marketing & Logistics
Fall-18 TRACK-B Joo Young Hong COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Fall-18 TRACK-B Stephanie Hooper BCH Public Health
Fall-18 TRACK-B Petra Horn-Marsh COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Fall-18 TRACK-B Liva LaMontagne COAS Psychology
Fall-18 TRACK-B Daniel Leveton COAS Psychology
Fall-18 TRACK-B Anita Nelson-Julander COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Fall-18 TRACK-B Shyam Paryani BCH Health Administration
Fall-18 TRACK-B Michael Pawlukiewicz BCH Public Health
Fall-18 TRACK-B Victoria Pope COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Fall-18 TRACK-B Cynthia Rippe CCB Marketing & Logistics
Fall-18 TRACK-B Jenifer Ross BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
Fall-18 TRACK-B Tara Rowe COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Fall-18 TRACK-B Daniel Vosgerichian COAS Psychology
Fall-18 TRACK-A Chitra K Balasubramanian BCH Clinical & Applied Movement Sciences
Fall-18 TRACK-A Leidy Barrero COAS Languages, Literatures and Cultures
Fall-18 TRACK-A Jeffrey Cornett COEHS Foundations & Secondary Education
Fall-18 TRACK-A Sami Hamid COAS Mathematics & Statistics
Fall-18 TRACK-A Elizabeth Heuer CCB Art and Design
Fall-18 TRACK-A Dilek Kayaalp COEHS Foundations & Secondary Education
Fall-18 TRACK-A Ko Lee COEHS Foundations & Secondary Education
Fall-18 TRACK-A Idris Mayo COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
Fall-18 TRACK-A Natalie Mitchell CCB Marketing & Logistics
Fall-18 TRACK-A Benjamin Paladino CCB Management
Fall-18 TRACK-A Hanieh Sardashti CCB Marketing & Logistics
Fall-18 TRACK-A Larry Snedden CCEC School of Computing
Fall-18 TRACK-A Hope Wilson COEHS Foundations & Secondary Education
Fall-18 TRACK-A Jasper Xu BCH Public Health
Fall-18 TRACK-A Justin Zhang CCB Management
Summer-18 TRACK-A Aiyin Jiang CCEC Construction Management
Summer-18 TRACK-A Alexander Menocal COAS English
Summer-18 TRACK-A Amanda Pascale COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
Summer-18 TRACK-A Ashley Faulkner COAS English
Summer-18 TRACK-A Christopher Flynn CCB Management
Summer-18 TRACK-A Christina Wright BCH Nursing
Summer-18 TRACK-A Diane Denslow CCB Management
Summer-18 TRACK-A Dong-Young Kim CCB Management
Summer-18 TRACK-A Frank Goodin COAS Communication
Summer-18 TRACK-A Jaimee Stewart COAS Mathematics & Statistics
Summer-18 TRACK-A Jason Lee COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
Summer-18 TRACK-A Jeffrey Harrison BCH Health Administration
Summer-18 TRACK-A Lisa West COAS Art and Design
Summer-18 TRACK-A Mikayla Beaudrie COAS English
Summer-18 TRACK-A Omowale Adenrele COAS Political Science & Public Administration
Summer-18 TRACK-A Jonathan Antal COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Summer-18 TRACK-A Paul Clark COAS Sociology, Anthropology, and Social Work
Summer-18 TRACK-A Shinwoo Choi COAS Sociology, Anthropology, and Social Work
Summer-18 TRACK-A Stephynie Perkins COAS Communication
Summer-18 TRACK-A Traci Mathies COAS Communication
Summer-18 TRACK-A Trung Hoa Dinh COAS Mathematics & Statistics
Summer-18 TRACK-B Amanda McNamara COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Summer-18 TRACK-B Amber Deig CCEC Childhood Education, Literacy, and TESOL
Summer-18 TRACK-B Carolyn Ball COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Summer-18 TRACK-B Darcey Gray COEHS Childhood Education, Literacy, and TESOL
Summer-18 TRACK-B Doreen Perez BCH Public Health
Summer-18 TRACK-B Erin Wilkinson COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Summer-18 TRACK-B Katryne Lukens-Bull BCH Public Health
Summer-18 TRACK-B Lauren Carey COAS English
Summer-18 TRACK-B Matthew Simmons COAS Mathematics & Statistics
Summer-18 TRACK-B Nathalie Ciesco COAS Languages, Literatures and Cultures
Summer-18 TRACK-B Pamela Atchison COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Summer-18 TRACK-B Patricia Grant COEHS Childhood Education, Literacy, and TESOL
Summer-18 TRACK-B Sandra McClure COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Spring-18 TRACK-A Adel El Safty CCEC Engineering
Spring-18 TRACK-A Alan Harris CCEC Electrical Engineering
Spring-18 TRACK-A Alison Bruey COAS History
Spring-18 TRACK-A Amy Lane COAS Chemistry
Spring-18 TRACK-A Ari Kim COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
Spring-18 TRACK-A Daniel Feinberg OTHER Library
Spring-18 TRACK-A Diane Matuschka COAS Communication
Spring-18 TRACK-A Gregory Helmick COAS Languages, Literatures and Cultures
Spring-18 TRACK-A LaRee Moody BCH Health Administration
Spring-18 TRACK-A Mina Baliamoune CCB Economics and Geography
Spring-18 TRACK-A Nilufer Ozdemir CCB Economics and Geography
Spring-18 TRACK-A Pramod Govindan CCEC Engineering
Spring-18 TRACK-A Sinyoung Park BCH Health Administration
Spring-18 TRACK-A Jacqueline Shank BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
Spring-18 TRACK-A Cheryl Van Deusen CCB Management
Spring-18 TRACK-B Nancy Barbara COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Spring-18 TRACK-B Amber Barnes BCH Public Health
Spring-18 TRACK-B Andrea Hart BCH Public Health
Spring-18 TRACK-B Andrew Kennon COAS Mathematics & Statistics
Spring-18 TRACK-B Barbara Kearney COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Spring-18 TRACK-B Glori Peters COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
Spring-18 TRACK-B Heather Pease COAS Psychology
Spring-18 TRACK-B Jennifer Larramore BCH Public Health
Spring-18 TRACK-B Joshiah Fehlauer COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Spring-18 TRACK-B Julie Anderson BCH Public Health
Spring-18 TRACK-B Julie Schafer BCH Public Health
Spring-18 TRACK-B Julie Sherman COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Spring-18 TRACK-B Laura Viafora BCH Public Health
Spring-18 TRACK-B Lucas Worsham COAS Philosophy & Religious Studies
Spring-18 TRACK-B Marika Kovacs-Houlihan COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Spring-18 TRACK-B Megan Broadway COAS Psychology
Spring-18 TRACK-B Nancy Barbara COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Spring-18 TRACK-B Nicolas Tatro COAS Communication
Spring-18 TRACK-B Olasumbo Alayande COAS Mathematics & Statistics
Spring-18 TRACK-B Tadesse Zerihun COAS Mathematics & Statistics
Fall-17 TRACK-A Campbell McDermid COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Fall-17 TRACK-A Chiu Choi CCEC Electrical Engineering
Fall-17 TRACK-A Christopher Baynard CCB Economics and Geography
Fall-17 TRACK-A Curtis Phills COAS Psychology
Fall-17 TRACK-A David Swanson CCB Marketing & Logistics
Fall-17 TRACK-A Deborah Owen BCH Public Health
Fall-17 TRACK-A Heather Truelove COAS Psychology
Fall-17 TRACK-A Jeff Michelman CCB Accounting & Finance
Fall-17 TRACK-A John Mundy CCB Economics and Geography
Fall-17 TRACK-A Kristen Roof BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
Fall-17 TRACK-A Leigh Powers BCH Nursing
Fall-17 TRACK-A Michael McCardle CCB Marketing & Logistics
Fall-17 TRACK-A Nancy Soderberg COAS Political Science & Public Administration
Fall-17 TRACK-A Soonhyang Kim COEHS Childhood Education, Literacy, and TESOL
Fall-17 TRACK-A Swapnoneel Roy CCEC School of Computing
Fall-17 TRACK-A Thobias Sando CCEC Engineering
Fall-17 TRACK-B Anndal Narayanan COAS History
Fall-17 TRACK-B Benjamin Hippeli CCB Marketing & Logistics
Fall-17 TRACK-B Joanne Mechmech COAS Mathematics & Statistics
Fall-17 TRACK-B Larry Snedden CCEC School of Computing
Fall-17 TRACK-B Lisa Rutland COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Fall-17 TRACK-B Maria Atilano OTHER Library
Fall-17 TRACK-B Melissa Kerr COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Fall-17 TRACK-B Roxie Lute COAS Communication
Summer-17 TOL5100 Christopher Collinsworth COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Summer-17 TOL5100 Erik Hoover COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Summer-17 TOL5100 Jason Grotuss COAS Psychology
Summer-17 TOL5100 Jordan Litman COAS Psychology
Summer-17 TOL5100 Kaitlyn Millen COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Summer-17 TOL5100 Kelly Vannan COAS Criminology and Criminal Justice
Summer-17 TOL5100 Kenneth Thomas COAS Communication
Summer-17 TOL5100 Scott Lane CCB Marketing & Logistics
Summer-17 TOL5100 Scott Swan COAS Music
Summer-17 TOL5100 Steven Montesinos COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Summer-17 TOL6100 Andrew Buchwalter COAS Philosophy & Religious Studies
Summer-17 TOL6100 Chiradip Chatterjee CCB Economics and Geography
Summer-17 TOL6100 Courtney Nations CCB Marketing & Logistics
Summer-17 TOL6100 Craig Hargis CCEC Construction Management
Summer-17 TOL6100 Deborah Williams-Watson COAS Criminology and Criminal Justice
Summer-17 TOL6100 Jamila Douari COAS Physics
Summer-17 TOL6100 Jennifer Hager COAS Art and Design
Summer-17 TOL6100 John White COEHS Foundations & Secondary Education
Summer-17 TOL6100 Judy Comeaux BCH Nursing
Summer-17 TOL6100 Julie Baker-Townsend BCH Nursing
Summer-17 TOL6100 Justin Crandall COAS English Language Program
Summer-17 TOL6100 Mark Leininger CCB Accounting & Finance
Summer-17 TOL6100 Maureen McCluskey COAS English
Summer-17 TOL6100 Maurice Graham COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
Summer-17 TOL6100 Michele Moore BCH Public Health
Summer-17 TOL6100 Nancy Schwartz COAS Psychology
Summer-17 TOL6100 Nataliya Roman COAS Communication
Summer-17 TOL6100 Reham Eltantawy CCB Marketing & Logistics
Spring-17 TOL5100 Amanda Flickinger COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Spring-17 TOL5100 Dana Deal COAS Languages, Literatures and Cultures
Spring-17 TOL5100 Jane Mickler COAS Communication
Spring-17 TOL5100 Jeffrey Palmer COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Spring-17 TOL5100 Jessica Triolo COAS English
Spring-17 TOL5100 Patricia Booker COAS Communication
Spring-17 TOL6100 Catherine Baucom COEHS Childhood Education, Literacy, and TESOL
Spring-17 TOL6100 Chau Kelly COAS History
Spring-17 TOL6100 Christopher Brown CCEC Engineering
Spring-17 TOL6100 Clare Liddon COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Spring-17 TOL6100 Cynthia White-Williams BCH Health Administration
Spring-17 TOL6100 Dag Naslund CCB Management
Spring-17 TOL6100 Dawn Russell CCB Marketing & Logistics
Spring-17 TOL6100 Dawn Witherspoon COAS Psychology
Spring-17 TOL6100 Dominik Guess COAS Psychology
Spring-17 TOL6100 Elissa Barr BCH Public Health
Spring-17 TOL6100 Greg Gundlach CCB Marketing & Logistics
Spring-17 TOL6100 John Pauly COAS Criminology and Criminal Justice
Spring-17 TOL6100 Laura Boilini COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
Spring-17 TOL6100 Laura Heffernan COAS English
Spring-17 TOL6100 Lena Shaqareq COEHS Childhood Education, Literacy, and TESOL
Spring-17 TOL6100 Margaret Stewart COAS Communication
Spring-17 TOL6100 Sarah Mattice COAS Psychology
Spring-17 TOL6100 Sarah Morris COAS English Language Program
Spring-17 TOL6100 Sericea Smith BCH Public Health
Spring-17 TOL6100 Simeon Nanovsky CCB Economics and Geography
Spring-17 TOL6100 Tammie Johnson BCH Public Health
Fall-16 TOL5100 Catherine Baucom COEHS Childhood Education, Literacy, and TESOL
Fall-16 TOL5100 Debra Harrison BCH Nursing
Fall-16 TOL5100 Greg Gutkowski CCB Marketing & Logistics
Fall-16 TOL5100 Jennifer Burke BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
Fall-16 TOL5100 Kacie Smith COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
Fall-16 TOL5100 Lena Shaqareq COEHS Childhood Education, Literacy, and TESOL
Fall-16 TOL5100 Megan Daly COAS Languages, Literatures and Cultures
Fall-16 TOL5100 Newton Jackson COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
Fall-16 TOL5100 Richard Malcolm COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Fall-16 TOL5100 Russell Dubberly COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Fall-16 TOL5100 Sharon Lutheran BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
Fall-16 TOL6100 Andrea Buenano COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
Fall-16 TOL6100 Anita Fuglestad COAS Psychology
Fall-16 TOL6100 James Beasley COAS English
Fall-16 TOL6100 Lauri Wright BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
Fall-16 TOL6100 Maria Fernandez Cifuentes COAS Languages, Literatures and Cultures
Fall-16 TOL6100 Nuria Ibanez COAS Languages, Literatures and Cultures
Fall-16 TOL6100 Paul Fuglestad COAS Psychology
Fall-16 TOL6100 Rahul Kale CCB Management
Fall-16 TOL6100 Rudolph Jamison COEHS Education & Human Services Administration
Fall-16 TOL6100 Sandeep Reddivari CCEC School of Computing
Fall-16 TOL6100 Sophie Maxis COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
Fall-16 TOL6100 Tes Tuason BCH Public Health
Fall-16 TOL6100 Young Tae Choi CCB Marketing & Logistics
Summer-16 TOL5100 Andy Gauler COAS Psychology
Summer-16 TOL5100 Anna Miller COAS Communication
Summer-16 TOL5100 Christie Shubert BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
Summer-16 TOL5100 David Simmons COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Summer-16 TOL5100 Erin Richman COAS Psychology
Summer-16 TOL5100 Garrett Peaks COEHS Education & Human Services Administration
Summer-16 TOL5100 Kelly Lindsey COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Summer-16 TOL5100 Melissa Hirschman COAS Psychology
Summer-16 TOL5100 Nancy Schwartz COAS Psychology
Summer-16 TOL5100 Paul Thoreck COAS Psychology
Summer-16 TOL5100 Ronald Gainey COAS Psychology
Summer-16 TOL5100 Teddi Coven Von Pingel COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Summer-16 TOL6100 Angela Mann COAS Psychology
Summer-16 TOL6100 Brandi Denison COAS Philosophy & Religious Studies
Summer-16 TOL6100 Daniel Watkins COAS History
Summer-16 TOL6100 Jennifer Williams COAS Chemistry
Summer-16 TOL6100 Kadesh Lauridsen COAS English
Summer-16 TOL6100 Katherine Winham BCH Public Health
Summer-16 TOL6100 Malgorzata Czerwinska COAS Mathematics & Statistics
Summer-16 TOL6100 Michelle Dedeo COAS Mathematics & Statistics
Summer-16 TOL6100 Milena Korostenskaja COAS Psychology
Summer-16 TOL6100 Mohammad Rahman COAS Mathematics & Statistics
Summer-16 TOL6100 Paul Argott COAS Psychology
Summer-16 TOL6100 Rob McCarter COAS History
Summer-16 TOL6100 Sarah MacPherson COAS Psychology
Spring-16 TOL5100 Amelia Williams COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
Spring-16 TOL5100 Andrea Buenano COEHS Education & Human Services Administration
Spring-16 TOL5100 Andrew Lange COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Spring-16 TOL5100 Atreyee Gohain COAS English
Spring-16 TOL5100 Daniel Jakubowski COAS Art and Design
Spring-16 TOL5100 Emily Weiskopf COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
Spring-16 TOL5100 James Smith COAS History
Spring-16 TOL5100 Joshua Meyers COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
Spring-16 TOL5100 Julie Baker-Townsend BCH Nursing
Spring-16 TOL5100 Kelly Leeper COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Spring-16 TOL5100 Lisa Rose COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Spring-16 TOL5100 Melissa Call COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
Spring-16 TOL5100 Monica DePaul COAS English
Spring-16 TOL5100 Rachelle Settambrino COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Spring-16 TOL5100 Reba Barkley COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
Spring-16 TOL5100 Rob McCarter COAS History
Spring-16 TOL5100 Sandy Rosedale BCH Nursing
Spring-16 TOL5100 Stacey Manning BCH Nursing
Spring-16 TOL5100 Stacey Williams OTHER Student Health Services
Spring-16 TOL6100 Allison Searle COAS Communication
Spring-16 TOL6100 Andrea Arikawa BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
Spring-16 TOL6100 Carolyn Stone COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
Spring-16 TOL6100 Chung-Ping Loh CCB Economics and Geography
Spring-16 TOL6100 Elena Buzaianu COAS Mathematics & Statistics
Spring-16 TOL6100 Erinn Gilson COAS Philosophy & Religious Studies
Spring-16 TOL6100 Harriet Stranahan CCB Economics and Geography
Spring-16 TOL6100 Jennifer Lieberman COAS English
Spring-16 TOL6100 Koren Borges CCB Management
Spring-16 TOL6100 Kristina Lopez COAS Criminology and Criminal Justice
Spring-16 TOL6100 Luminita Razaila COAS Mathematics & Statistics
Spring-16 TOL6100 Matthew Ohlson COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
Spring-16 TOL6100 Melissa Bush COAS Chemistry
Fall-15 TOL5100 Cynthia White-Williams BCH Health Administration
Fall-15 TOL5100 Donna Jones BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
Fall-15 TOL5100 Edward Guetti COAS Philosophy & Religious Studies
Fall-15 TOL5100 Elena Buzaianu COAS Mathematics & Statistics
Fall-15 TOL5100 Elizabeth Durrance BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
Fall-15 TOL5100 Elizabeth Paul BCH Public Health
Fall-15 TOL5100 Emelda Curry COAS Sociology, Anthropology, and Social Work
Fall-15 TOL5100 Heather Kenney BCH Nursing
Fall-15 TOL5100 James Guppenberger COAS Biology
Fall-15 TOL5100 Jason Asencio BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
Fall-15 TOL5100 Jennifer Serotta BCH Nursing
Fall-15 TOL5100 Kinsey Stewart BCH Public Health
Fall-15 TOL5100 Luis Mendoza BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
Fall-15 TOL5100 Milena Korostenskaja COAS Psychology
Fall-15 TOL5100 Nancy Bloch COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Fall-15 TOL5100 Ramona Abraham COAS Biology
Fall-15 TOL5100 ReShawndia Mitchell BCH Public Health
Fall-15 TOL5100 Sericea Stallings-Smith BCH Public Health
Fall-15 TOL5100 William Self BCH Nursing
Fall-15 TOL6100 Christian Winterbottom COEHS Childhood Education, Literacy, and TESOL
Fall-15 TOL6100 Elizabeth Brown COAS Psychology
Fall-15 TOL6100 Jody Nicholson-Bell COAS Psychology
Fall-15 TOL6100 John McAllister CCB Accounting & Finance
Fall-15 TOL6100 Jose Franco COAS Mathematics & Statistics
Fall-15 TOL6100 Juliana Leding COAS Psychology
Fall-15 TOL6100 LaDonna Morris COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
Fall-15 TOL6100 Parvez Ahmed CCB Accounting & Finance
Fall-15 TOL6100 Sherry Pinkstaff BCH Clinical & Applied Movement Sciences
Fall-15 TOL6100 Sunshine Simmons COAS Music
Fall-15 TOL6100 Suzanne Ehrlich COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Summer-15 TOL6100 Cynthia Cummings BCH Nursing
Summer-15 TOL6100 Hanadi Hamadi BCH Health Administration
Summer-15 TOL6100 Hans-Herbert Koegler COAS Philosophy & Religious Studies
Summer-15 TOL6100 Heidi Manzone COAS History
Summer-15 TOL6100 Jane Sander BCH Nursing
Summer-15 TOL6100 Jody Morgan COAS English
Summer-15 TOL6100 John Robinson COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
Summer-15 TOL6100 Joshua Gellers COAS Political Science & Public Administration
Summer-15 TOL6100 Julie Avery COAS Biology
Summer-15 TOL6100 Kening Wang COAS Mathematics & Statistics
Summer-15 TOL6100 Lauren Newton OTHER Library
Summer-15 TOL6100 Marcia Ladendorff COAS Communication
Summer-15 TOL6100 Matthew Childers COAS Political Science & Public Administration
Summer-15 TOL6100 Matthew Corrigan COAS Political Science & Public Administration
Summer-15 TOL6100 Mitch Miller COAS Criminology and Criminal Justice
Summer-15 TOL6100 Oliver Schnusenberg CCB Accounting & Finance
Summer-15 TOL6100 Peter Bacopoulos CCEC Civil Engineering
Summer-15 TOL6100 Qiang Zhen COAS Mathematics & Statistics
Summer-15 TOL6100 Ronald Libby COAS Political Science & Public Administration
Summer-15 TOL6100 Rosa De Jorio COAS Sociology, Anthropology, and Social Work
Summer-15 TOL6100 Susan Syverud COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Summer-15 TOL6100 Tulika Varma COAS Communication
Spring-15 TOL6100 Alicia Sitren COAS Criminology and Criminal Justice
Spring-15 TOL6100 Brenda Vose COAS Criminology and Criminal Justice
Spring-15 TOL6100 David Forde COAS Criminology and Criminal Justice
Spring-15 TOL6100 Elise Marshall CCEC School of Computing
Spring-15 TOL6100 Holly Miller COAS Criminology and Criminal Justice
Spring-15 TOL6100 James Littleton CCEC School of Computing
Spring-15 TOL6100 Jennie Ziegler COAS English
Spring-15 TOL6100 John Dean COAS Criminology and Criminal Justice
Spring-15 TOL6100 Junga Kim COAS Communication
Spring-15 TOL6100 Lian An CCB Economics and Geography
Spring-15 TOL6100 Linda Connelly BCH Nursing
Spring-15 TOL6100 LouAnne Hawkins HONORS Honors Program
Spring-15 TOL6100 Mary Beal-Hodges CCB Economics and Geography
Spring-15 TOL6100 Meghan Niemczyk BCH Nursing
Spring-15 TOL6100 Michael Cherbonneau COAS Criminology and Criminal Justice
Spring-15 TOL6100 Nicholas Seabrook COAS Political Science & Public Administration
Spring-15 TOL6100 Robert Slater CCB Accounting & Finance
Spring-15 TOL6100 Simon Shiao COAS Music
Spring-15 TOL6100 Walter Schuller CCEC School of Computing
Spring-15 TOL6100 Zhiping Yu BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
Fall-14 TOL5100 Andrea Arikawa BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
Fall-14 TOL5100 Andrea Kane COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
Fall-14 TOL5100 Ann-Marissa Zeaiter BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
Fall-14 TOL5100 Brandi Denison COAS Philosophy & Religious Studies
Fall-14 TOL5100 Cynthia Cummings BCH Nursing
Fall-14 TOL5100 D'Andra Parsons COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Fall-14 TOL5100 Debra Duran COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Fall-14 TOL5100 Debra Fleming COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Fall-14 TOL5100 Dee Kennedy COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
Fall-14 TOL5100 Frances Siver BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
Fall-14 TOL5100 Francis Godwyll COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
Fall-14 TOL5100 Gerard Hogan BCH Nursing
Fall-14 TOL5100 Heidi Manzone COAS History
Fall-14 TOL5100 James Roarty COAS English
Fall-14 TOL5100 John Robinson COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
Fall-14 TOL5100 Judy Comeaux BCH Nursing
Fall-14 TOL5100 Kathryn Melko BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
Fall-14 TOL5100 Laura Godbold COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Fall-14 TOL5100 Linda Connelly BCH Nursing
Fall-14 TOL5100 Lindsay Arnett BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
Fall-14 TOL5100 LouAnne Hawkins COAS Psychology
Fall-14 TOL5100 Mary Frances Eastham COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Fall-14 TOL5100 Meghan Niemczyk BCH Nursing
Fall-14 TOL5100 Patricia Richards BCH Nursing
Fall-14 TOL5100 Ricky Kirby BCH Nursing
Fall-14 TOL5100 Sarah Brunnig BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
Fall-14 TOL5100 Sarah Kelly COAS Art and Design
Fall-14 TOL5100 Shannon Coyle BCH Nursing
Fall-14 TOL5100 Stephanie Moore COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Fall-14 TOL5100 Sue Raffensperger BCH Public Health
Fall-14 TOL5100 La-Juan Stout COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Fall-14 TOL5100 Terence Cavanaugh COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
Fall-14 TOL5100 Tracey Woodard COAS Criminology and Criminal Justice
Fall-14 TOL5100 Yanling Liao COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
Fall-14 TOL5100 Zhiping Yu BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
Summer-14 TOL6100 Alan Bliss COAS History
Summer-14 TOL6100 Bob Roggio CCEC School of Computing
Summer-14 TOL6100 Carol Spector CCB Management
Summer-14 TOL6100 Carolynn McMahan COAS Communication
Summer-14 TOL6100 Catherine Chadeayne COAS Criminology and Criminal Justice
Summer-14 TOL6100 James Lambert CCEC Construction Management
Summer-14 TOL6100 David Mackinnon COAS English
Summer-14 TOL6100 David Sheffler COAS History
Summer-14 TOL6100 Dawn Wessling COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Summer-14 TOL6100 Dee Colvin-Ott COAS Communication
Summer-14 TOL6100 Denise Bossy COAS History
Summer-14 TOL6100 Edwin Harris CCEC School of Computing
Summer-14 TOL6100 Emma Apatu BCH Public Health
Summer-14 TOL6100 James Broomall COAS History
Summer-14 TOL6100 Jason Lee COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
Summer-14 TOL6100 Jennifer Kane COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
Summer-14 TOL6100 Joseph A Goodsell COAS Communication
Summer-14 TOL6100 Maria Castro COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Summer-14 TOL6100 Mary Borg COAS Political Science & Public Administration
Summer-14 TOL6100 Melissa Hartman BCH Clinical & Applied Movement Sciences
Summer-14 TOL6100 Melissa Matthews COAS History
Summer-14 TOL6100 Michael Stultz COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Summer-14 TOL6100 Alina Dumitru COAS Mathematics & Statistics
Summer-14 TOL6100 Richard Patterson COAS Mathematics & Statistics
Summer-14 TOL6100 Richard Roberts OTHER Career Services
Summer-14 TOL6100 Roberta Doggett COAS Communication
Spring-14 TOL5100 Alexandria Lewis BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
Spring-14 TOL5100 Angela Bradberry COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Spring-14 TOL5100 Anne Swanson COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
Spring-14 TOL5100 Catherine Wallace BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
Spring-14 TOL5100 Eliezer Sierra COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Spring-14 TOL5100 Gwendolyn Williams COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Spring-14 TOL5100 Helen Holman BCH Nursing
Spring-14 TOL5100 Elizabeth McCarthy BCH Nursing
Spring-14 TOL5100 Janet Bloodsaw COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Spring-14 TOL5100 Janet Dechman COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Spring-14 TOL5100 Jennifer Walsh BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
Spring-14 TOL5100 Jessamyn Almenas-Garcias BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
Spring-14 TOL5100 Katherine Vogel BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
Spring-14 TOL5100 Kirk Bourgeois COAS Biology
Spring-14 TOL5100 Lillia Loriz BCH Nursing
Spring-14 TOL5100 Lori Bilello BCH Public Health
Spring-14 TOL5100 Luke Cornelius COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
Spring-14 TOL5100 Mary Treyz COAS Philosophy & Religious Studies
Spring-14 TOL5100 Mindy Black BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
Spring-14 TOL5100 Myra Vergani BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
Spring-14 TOL5100 Regina Fields BCH Nursing
Spring-14 TOL5100 Theresa Polo COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Spring-14 TOL5100 Thomas Geismar COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
Spring-14 TOL5100 Tracie Abraham COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Spring-14 TOL6100 Alireza Jahan-Mihan BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
Spring-14 TOL6100 Carol Ledbetter BCH Nursing
Spring-14 TOL6100 Clarence Hines COAS Music
Spring-14 TOL6100 David Deeley COAS Communication
Spring-14 TOL6100 Debbie Wang COAS Psychology
Spring-14 TOL6100 Edward Larbi COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
Spring-14 TOL6100 Gerard Giordano COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Spring-14 TOL6100 James Churilla BCH Clinical & Applied Movement Sciences
Spring-14 TOL6100 Janet Hurlock-Dick COAS Political Science & Public Administration
Spring-14 TOL6100 Jill McCann BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
Spring-14 TOL6100 Kathaleen Bloom BCH Nursing
Spring-14 TOL6100 Krzysztof Biernacki COAS Music
Spring-14 TOL6100 Lakshmi Goel CCB Management
Spring-14 TOL6100 Leslie Kaplan HONORS Honors Program
Spring-14 TOL6100 Michele Bednarzyk BCH Nursing
Spring-14 TOL6100 Natasha Christie COAS Political Science & Public Administration
Spring-14 TOL6100 Peter Brown COAS Art and Design
Spring-14 TOL6100 Philip Kaplan COAS History
Spring-14 TOL6100 Rob Haley BCH Health Administration
Spring-14 TOL6100 Sarah Provost COAS Music
Spring-14 TOL6100 Sean Davis CCB Accounting & Finance
Spring-14 TOL6100 Stephanie McLain Araujo COAS Communication
Spring-14 TOL6100 Suzie Weng COAS Sociology, Anthropology, and Social Work
Fall-13 TOL5100 Adrienne King COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Fall-13 TOL5100 Christopher Jeannot COAS English
Fall-13 TOL5100 Dawn Wessling COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Fall-13 TOL5100 John Landis COAS Biology
Fall-13 TOL5100 Laura Caton-David COAS English
Fall-13 TOL5100 Mae Barker COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Fall-13 TOL5100 Melissa Covey BCH Public Health
Fall-13 TOL5100 Michael Stultz COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Fall-13 TOL5100 Patricia Colvin BCH Public Health
Fall-13 TOL5100 Sarah Robinson COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Summer-13 TOL6100 Aaron Spaulding BCH Public Health
Summer-13 TOL6100 Andrew Buchwalter COAS Philosophy & Religious Studies
Summer-13 TOL6100 Asai Asaithambi CCEC School of Computing
Summer-13 TOL6100 Brenda Maxey-Billings COAS English
Summer-13 TOL6100 Bryan Knuckley COAS Chemistry
Summer-13 TOL6100 Chiu Choi CCEC Electrical Engineering
Summer-13 TOL6100 Christine Holland COAS Communication
Summer-13 TOL6100 Dane LaCasse COAS Biology
Summer-13 TOL6100 Deborah Reed COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Summer-13 TOL6100 Georgina David COEHS Childhood Education, Literacy, and TESOL
Summer-13 TOL6100 Jae Park COAS Communication
Summer-13 TOL6100 Jenna Braddock BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
Summer-13 TOL6100 Jerry Johnson COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
Summer-13 TOL6100 Jonathan Matheson COAS Philosophy & Religious Studies
Summer-13 TOL6100 Kristine Webb COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Summer-13 TOL6100 Mei-Qin Zhan COAS Mathematics & Statistics
Summer-13 TOL6100 Michael Binder COAS Political Science & Public Administration
Summer-13 TOL6100 Nicholas Seabrook COAS Political Science & Public Administration
Summer-13 TOL6100 Otilia Salmon COEHS Foundations & Secondary Education
Summer-13 TOL6100 Peter Bacopoulos OTHER Taylor Engineering Research Institute
Summer-13 TOL6100 Shahla Khan BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
Summer-13 TOL6100 Stephanie Weiss OTHER Library
Summer-13 TOL6100 Tracey Woodard COAS Criminology and Criminal Justice
Spring-13 TOL5100 Alisa Aston COAS Psychology
Spring-13 TOL5100 Eileen Forestal COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Spring-13 TOL5100 Jamisha Laster BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
Spring-13 TOL5100 Janine Dray BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
Spring-13 TOL5100 Jenifer Ross BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
Spring-13 TOL5100 Jonathan Hoyne COAS Biology
Spring-13 TOL5100 Judy Revels COAS Criminology and Criminal Justice
Spring-13 TOL5100 Kate Chang BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
Spring-13 TOL5100 Kimberly Radcliffe BCH Public Health
Spring-13 TOL5100 Lauren McAlister BCH Nursing
Spring-13 TOL5100 Lauren Tuck BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
Spring-13 TOL5100 Mary Locklear BCH Nursing
Spring-13 TOL5100 Natalie Indelicato BCH Public Health
Spring-13 TOL5100 Timothy Rearick BCH Health Administration
Spring-13 TOL5100 Wayne Beck BCH Public Health
Spring-13 TOL6100 Annabel Brooks OTHER Institute for Values, Community & Leadership
Spring-13 TOL6100 Barbara Olinzock BCH Nursing
Spring-13 TOL6100 Bonnie Pope BCH Nursing
Spring-13 TOL6100 Ching-Hua Chuan CCEC School of Computing
Spring-13 TOL6100 Chunsik Lee COAS Communication
Spring-13 TOL6100 Corinne Labyak BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
Spring-13 TOL6100 Diana Tanner CCB Accounting & Finance
Spring-13 TOL6100 Dianne Dawood OTHER Institute for Values, Community & Leadership
Spring-13 TOL6100 Donni Welch-Rawls BCH Clinical & Applied Movement Sciences
Spring-13 TOL6100 Gaylord Candler COAS Political Science & Public Administration
Spring-13 TOL6100 Georgette Dumont COAS Political Science & Public Administration
Spring-13 TOL6100 Jin-Suk Byun COEHS Childhood Education, Literacy, and TESOL
Spring-13 TOL6100 Judith Poppell COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
Spring-13 TOL6100 Julie Ingersoll COAS Philosophy & Religious Studies
Spring-13 TOL6100 Karen Patterson COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Spring-13 TOL6100 Marnie Jones COAS English
Spring-13 TOL6100 Mei Zhao BCH Health Administration
Spring-13 TOL6100 Nile Stanley COEHS Childhood Education, Literacy, and TESOL
Spring-13 TOL6100 Peter Wludyka COAS Mathematics & Statistics
Spring-13 TOL6100 Ronghua Ouyang COEHS Childhood Education, Literacy, and TESOL
Spring-13 TOL6100 Samuel Mathies COAS Communication
Spring-13 TOL6100 Sandra Gupton COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
Spring-13 TOL6100 Sharon Wilburn BCH Public Health
Spring-13 TOL6100 Warren Hodge COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
Fall-12 TOL6100 Annette Miner COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Fall-12 TOL6100 Carol Patrie COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Fall-12 TOL6100 Carolyn Ball COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Fall-12 TOL6100 Debra Russell COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Fall-12 TOL6100 Eileen Forestal COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Fall-12 TOL6100 Janice Humphrey COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Fall-12 TOL6100 Marty Taylor COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Fall-12 TOL6100 Sherry Shaw COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Summer-12 TOL5100 Andrea Altice BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
Summer-12 TOL5100 Annie Tuttle COAS Sociology, Anthropology, and Social Work
Summer-12 TOL5100 April Seliga BCH Public Health
Summer-12 TOL5100 Christine Difato COAS Political Science & Public Administration
Summer-12 TOL5100 James Peele COAS Biology
Summer-12 TOL5100 Jon Gerson BCH Health Administration
Summer-12 TOL5100 Joseph Quinlan BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
Summer-12 TOL5100 Kathryn Grant COAS Sociology, Anthropology, and Social Work
Summer-12 TOL5100 Meghan Orman COAS Philosophy & Religious Studies
Summer-12 TOL5100 Rebecca Douberly-Gorman COAS Sociology, Anthropology, and Social Work
Summer-12 TOL5100 Roger Bertholf COAS Biology
Summer-12 TOL6100 Barbara Kruger BCH Nursing
Summer-12 TOL6100 Brenda Vose COAS Criminology and Criminal Justice
Summer-12 TOL6100 Colleen Kalynych BCH Public Health
Summer-12 TOL6100 Connie Roush BCH Nursing
Summer-12 TOL6100 Doreen Radjenovic BCH Nursing
Summer-12 TOL6100 Elizabeth Fullerton COEHS Childhood Education, Literacy, and TESOL
Summer-12 TOL6100 Elizabeth Gregg COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
Summer-12 TOL6100 Janice Seabrooks-Blackmore COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Summer-12 TOL6100 Jason Lee COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
Summer-12 TOL6100 Jeanette Berger COAS English
Summer-12 TOL6100 Jennifer Kane COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
Summer-12 TOL6100 JoAnn Nolin BCH Health Administration
Summer-12 TOL6100 John Parmelee COAS Communication
Summer-12 TOL6100 Jonathan Pabalate BCH Nursing
Summer-12 TOL6100 Karthikeyan Umapathy CCEC School of Computing
Summer-12 TOL6100 Kristin Vandenberg BCH Nursing
Summer-12 TOL6100 Linda Howell COAS English
Summer-12 TOL6100 Mary Baron COAS English
Summer-12 TOL6100 Saurabh Gupta CCB Business Management
Summer-12 TOL6100 Siho Nam COAS Communication
Summer-12 TOL6100 Catherine Hough BCH Nursing
Summer-12 TOL6100 Daniel Gottlieb COAS Music
Summer-12 TOL6100 Debra Wagner BCH Nursing
Summer-12 TOL6100 Elaine Staley COAS Biology
Summer-12 TOL6100 James Scott COAS Music
Summer-12 TOL6100 Jennifer Wesely COAS Criminology and Criminal Justice
Summer-12 TOL6100 Jenny Stuber COAS Sociology, Anthropology, and Social Work
Summer-12 TOL6100 Jeremy Carter COAS Criminology and Criminal Justice
Summer-12 TOL6100 John Chapman COAS English
Summer-12 TOL6100 Katrina Hall COEHS Childhood Education, Literacy, and TESOL
Summer-12 TOL6100 Kristi Sweeney COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
Summer-12 TOL6100 Lori Lange COAS Psychology
Summer-12 TOL6100 Maged Malek CCEC Construction Management
Summer-12 TOL6100 Mary Lundy BCH Clinical & Applied Movement Sciences
Summer-12 TOL6100 Michael Binder COAS Political Science & Public Administration
Summer-12 TOL6100 Peter Magyari BCH Clinical & Applied Movement Sciences
Summer-12 TOL6100 Susan Perez COAS Psychology
Summer-12 TOL6100 Tru Leverette COAS English
Summer-12 TOL6100 Wanda Hedrick COEHS Childhood Education, Literacy, and TESOL
Spring-12 TOL6100 Catherine Christie BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
Spring-12 TOL6100 Claudia Sealey-Potts BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
Spring-12 TOL6100 David Jaffee COAS Sociology, Anthropology, and Social Work
Spring-12 TOL6100 Delores Truesdell BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
Spring-12 TOL6100 Jeff Will COAS Sociology, Anthropology, and Social Work
Spring-12 TOL6100 Jeffrianne Wilder COAS Sociology, Anthropology, and Social Work
Spring-12 TOL6100 Jennifer Spaulding-Givens COAS Sociology, Anthropology, and Social Work
Spring-12 TOL6100 Judith Rodriguez BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
Spring-12 TOL6100 Judy Perkin BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
Spring-12 TOL6100 Krista Paulsen COAS Sociology, Anthropology, and Social Work
Spring-12 TOL6100 Laura Jackson COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Spring-12 TOL6100 LeWana Clark COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Spring-12 TOL6100 Nancy Correa-Matos BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
Spring-12 TOL6100 Richard Phillips COAS Sociology, Anthropology, and Social Work
Spring-12 TOL6100 Sherry Shaw COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Spring-12 TOL6100 Tammie Johnson BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
Spring-11 TOL6100 Alicia Sitren COAS Criminology and Criminal Justice
Spring-11 TOL6100 Arturo Sanchez CCEC School of Computing
Spring-11 TOL6100 Candice Carter COEHS Childhood Education, Literacy, and TESOL
Spring-11 TOL6100 Caroline Guardino COEHS ESDE
Spring-11 TOL6100 Daniel Pontzer COAS Criminology and Criminal Justice
Spring-11 TOL6100 Dwight Gabbard COAS English
Spring-11 TOL6100 Elissa Barr BCH Public Health
Spring-11 TOL6100 Emily Zitek COAS Psychology
Spring-11 TOL6100 Gordon Rakita COAS Sociology, Anthropology, and Social Work
Spring-11 TOL6100 Hyung-Seok Lee COAS Communication
Spring-11 TOL6100 Joseph Flowers COAS English
Spring-11 TOL6100 Judith Solano CCEC School of Computing
Spring-11 TOL6100 Julie Merten BCH Public Health
Spring-11 TOL6100 Katharine Brown CCEC School of Computing
Spring-11 TOL6100 Katherine Hooper COAS Psychology
Spring-11 TOL6100 Lunetta Williams COEHS Childhood Education, Literacy, and TESOL
Spring-11 TOL6100 Lynn Jones CCB Accounting & Finance
Spring-11 TOL6100 Michele Moore BCH Public Health
Spring-11 TOL6100 Natasha Christie COAS Political Science & Public Administration
Spring-11 TOL6100 Ron Lukens-Bull COAS Sociology, Anthropology, and Social Work
Spring-10 TOL6100 Adam Shapiro COAS Sociology, Anthropology, and Social Work
Spring-10 TOL6100 Berrin Beasley COAS Communication
Spring-10 TOL6100 Catherine Hough BCH Nursing
Spring-10 TOL6100 Dominik Guess COAS Psychology
Spring-10 TOL6100 George de Tarnowsky COAS Political Science & Public Administration
Spring-10 TOL6100 Jennifer Kane COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
Spring-10 TOL6100 Juliana Leding COAS Psychology
Spring-10 TOL6100 Kareem Jordan COAS Criminology and Criminal Justice
Spring-10 TOL6100 Valerie Johnston BCH Public Health
Spring-08 TOL6100 Betty Bennett COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
Spring-08 TOL6100 Brenda Maxey-Billings COAS English
Spring-08 TOL6100 Louanne Hawkins COAS Psychology
Spring-08 TOL6100 Melissa Hirschman COAS Psychology
Spring-08 TOL6100 Sally Weerts BCH Public Health
Spring-08 TOL6100 Tammy Carroll BCH Nursing
Spring-07 TOL6100 Adam Carle COAS Psychology
Spring-07 TOL6100 Chuck Paulson HONORS Honors Program
Spring-07 TOL6100 Elizabeth McMullan COAS Criminology and Criminal Justice
Spring-07 TOL6100 Jeff Will COAS Sociology, Anthropology, and Social Work
Spring-07 TOL6100 Jeffrey Michelman CCB Accounting & Finance
Spring-07 TOL6100 Katherine Robinson BCH Nursing
Spring-07 TOL6100 Katrina Hall COEHS Childhood Education, Literacy, and TESOL
Spring-07 TOL6100 Marcia Lamkin COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
Spring-07 TOL6100 Reid Oetjen BCH Public Health
Spring-07 TOL6100 Warren Hodge COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management