Skip to Main Content
laptop with pages coming out of the screen
Instructional Design

Teaching Online (TOL) Graduates

Faculty that have successfully completed the Teaching Online (TOL) Foundation Course are listed on this page. Note: Prior to Fall 2017, CIRT provided comprehensive faculty development through two distinct teaching online seminars, TOL5100 for part-time faculty and TOL6100 for full-time faculty. Those seminars are now combined into a single TOL course with separate learning tracks: Track-A for full-time faculty and Track-B for part-time faculty.

 

Cohort TOL Instructor College Department
Summer-21 TRACK-A Katrina Hall COEHS Teaching, Learning & Curriculum
Summer-21 TRACK-A Adrienne Lerner COAS Political Science and Public Administration
Summer-21 TRACK-A Arthur Omran COAS Chemistry
Summer-21 TRACK-A Brent Johnson BCH Health Administration
Summer-21 TRACK-A Denis Bell COAS Mathematics and Statistics
Summer-21 TRACK-A Derrick Robinson COEHS Leadership, School Counseling and Sport Management
Summer-21 TRACK-A Elizabeth "Libby" Aull BCH School of Nursing
Summer-21 TRACK-A Elizabeth Stotz-Potter COAS Biology
Summer-21 TRACK-A Greg Kohn COAS Psychology
Summer-21 TRACK-A Joshua Tomlinson COAS Music
Summer-21 TRACK-A Lindsay Toth BCH Clinical & Applied Movement Sciences
Summer-21 TRACK-A Lisa Byrge COAS Psychology
Summer-21 TRACK-A Mona Nasseri CCEC Engineering
Summer-21 TRACK-A Sara Davis COAS Psychology
Summer-21 TRACK-A Sean Freeder COAS Political Science and Public Administration
Summer-21 TRACK-A Upulee Kanewala CCEC Computing
Spring-21 TRACK-A Julie Merten BCH Public Health
Spring-21 TRACK-A Sarah Mouhkliss OTHER Thomas G. Carpenter Library
Spring-21 TRACK-A Chaka Brittain BCH Nursing
Spring-21 TRACK-A Samantha Brown COAS Criminology and Criminal Justice
Spring-21 TRACK-A Youngtae Choi CCB Marketing & Logistics
Spring-21 TRACK-A Cheryl Frohlich CCB Accounting & Finance
Spring-21 TRACK-A Miriam Griffin BCH Nursing
Spring-21 TRACK-A Osama Jadaan CCEC Mechanical Engineering
Spring-21 TRACK-A Jonghoon Kim CCEC Construction Management
Spring-21 TRACK-A Simon Rhodes COAS Biology
Spring-21 TRACK-A Patricia Richards BCH Nursing
Spring-21 TRACK-B Christopher Adalio COAS Psychology
Spring-21 TRACK-B Maria Schedin BCH Public Health
Spring-21 TRACK-B Patrick Yunick COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
Spring-21 TRACK-B Robert Brigham BCH Health Administration
Spring-21 TRACK-B Vincy Samuel BCH Health Administration
Spring-21 TRACK-B Kim Killy COAS Mathematics & Statistics
Spring-21 TRACK-B James Taylor COAS Biology
Spring-21 TRACK-B Therron Allen CCB Marketing & Logistics
Spring-21 TRACK-B Theresa Coogan BCH Public Health
Fall-20 TRACK-A Jamey Burns COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
Fall-20 TRACK-A Matthew Dickman COAS Chemistry
Fall-20 TRACK-A Katherine Espano COAS English
Fall-20 TRACK-A Terrie Galanti COEHS Foundations & Secondary Education
Fall-20 TRACK-A Patricia Geesey COAS Languages, Literatures and Cultures
Fall-20 TRACK-A Sheila Goloborotko COAS Art and Design
Fall-20 TRACK-A Michael Johnson COAS Physics
Fall-20 TRACK-A Vamsi Sai Kalasapudi CCEC Construction Management
Fall-20 TRACK-A Michele Lamarsh CCEC Construction Management
Fall-20 TRACK-A Cedric Lewis CCB Accounting & Finance
Fall-20 TRACK-A AmirHossein MajidiRad CCEC Mechanical Engineering
Fall-20 TRACK-A Gokan May CCEC Mechanical Engineering
Fall-20 TRACK-A John McEldowney CCB Accounting & Finance
Fall-20 TRACK-A Emily Moore BCH Public Health
Fall-20 TRACK-A Lena Salpietro BCH Public Health
Fall-20 TRACK-A Brooke Sanford CCEC Computing, Engineering, & Construction Administration
Fall-20 TRACK-A Alexandra Schonning CCEC Mechanical Engineering
Fall-20 TRACK-A Ryan Shamet CCEC Civil Engineering
Fall-20 TRACK-A Iman Vakilinia CCEC School of Computing
Fall-20 TRACK-A Yongan Wu COAS Languages, Literatures and Cultures
Fall-20 TRACK-A Lifan Yu COAS Psychology
Fall-20 TRACK-B Clay Carmichael COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
Fall-20 TRACK-B Abigail Ellis COAS Criminology and Criminal Justice
Fall-20 TRACK-B Mei Lian Lu COAS Languages, Literatures and Cultures
Fall-20 TRACK-B Stephanie Magnus COAS Music
Fall-20 TRACK-B Shamir Ratansi COAS Criminology and Criminal Justice
Summer-20 TRACK-A Kris Amatuli COAS Biology
Summer-20 TRACK-A Jennifer Barr COAS Sociology, Anthropology and Social Work
Summer-20 TRACK-A Mandi Barringer COAS Sociology, Anthropology and Social Work
Summer-20 TRACK-A Felicia Bevel COAS History
Summer-20 TRACK-A Stacy Boote COEHS Teaching, Learning & Curriculum
Summer-20 TRACK-A Wanyong Choi COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
Summer-20 TRACK-A Maryrose Claussen COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Summer-20 TRACK-A Constanza Lopez COAS Languages, Literatures and Cultures
Summer-20 TRACK-A Vanessa Cruz COAS Art and Design
Summer-20 TRACK-A John Daigle COAS Communication
Summer-20 TRACK-A Mark Dawkins CCB Accounting & Finance
Summer-20 TRACK-A Georgette Dumont COAS Political Science & Public Administration
Summer-20 TRACK-A Touria El Mezyani CCEC Electrical Engineering
Summer-20 TRACK-A Rachel Frieder CCB Management
Summer-20 TRACK-A Andres Gallo CCB Economics
Summer-20 TRACK-A Timothy Groulx COAS Music
Summer-20 TRACK-A Maria Habegger COAS Biology
Summer-20 TRACK-A Jongsook Han COAS Mathematics & Statistics
Summer-20 TRACK-A John Hewitt COAS Physics
Summer-20 TRACK-A Brynna Jones COAS Chemistry
Summer-20 TRACK-A Hemani Kaushal CCEC Electrical Engineering
Summer-20 TRACK-A Joseph Langat COAS Chemistry
Summer-20 TRACK-A Jamisha Leftwich BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
Summer-20 TRACK-A Peter Magyari BCH Clinical & Applied Movement Sciences
Summer-20 TRACK-A Jason Mauro COAS English
Summer-20 TRACK-A Clayton McCarl COAS Languages, Literatures and Cultures
Summer-20 TRACK-A Yunjeong Mo COAS Construction Management
Summer-20 TRACK-A Jim Montgomery COAS Physics
Summer-20 TRACK-A Meghan Parkinson COEHS Childhood Education, Literacy, and TESOL
Summer-20 TRACK-A Claudia Schaff COAS Art and Design
Summer-20 TRACK-A David Schwam-Baird COAS Political Science & Public Administration
Summer-20 TRACK-A Shira Schwam-Baird COAS Languages, Literatures and Cultures
Summer-20 TRACK-A Jessica Stapleton BCH Clinical & Applied Movement Sciences
Summer-20 TRACK-A Cara Tasher COAS Music
Summer-20 TRACK-A Andrew Thoeni CCB Marketing & Logistics
Summer-20 TRACK-A Lance Vickery COAS Art and Design
Summer-20 TRACK-A David Waddell COAS Biology
Summer-20 TRACK-A Christine Weber COEHS Childhood Education, Literacy, and TESOL
Summer-20 TRACK-A Lunetta Williams COEHS Childhood Education, Literacy, and TESOL
Summer-20 TRACK-A Madeline Zavodny CCB Economics
Summer-20 TRACK-B Natalie Aviles COAS Languages, Literatures and Cultures
Summer-20 TRACK-B David Bennett COAS History
Summer-20 TRACK-B Lenore Boerner COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Summer-20 TRACK-B Melissa Bourg COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Summer-20 TRACK-B Brittany Fouche COAS Music
Summer-20 TRACK-B Martha Garcia COAS Languages, Literatures and Cultures
Summer-20 TRACK-B Benjamin Giaimo COAS History
Summer-20 TRACK-B Daniel Holloway COAS Languages, Literatures and Cultures
Summer-20 TRACK-B Bruce Holmes COAS English
Summer-20 TRACK-B Julie Johnson COEHS Childhood Education, Literacy, and TESOL
Summer-20 TRACK-B Brittany Nettles BCH Nursing
Summer-20 TRACK-B Edgardo Pablon COEHS Childhood Education, Literacy, and TESOL
Summer-20 TRACK-B Ho Park COEHS Childhood Education, Literacy, and TESOL
Summer-20 TRACK-B Robin Renelus COEHS Childhood Education, Literacy, and TESOL
Summer-20 TRACK-B Jeff Roman CCB Marketing & Logistics
Summer-20 TRACK-B Vivian Senior COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Summer-20 TRACK-B Deborah Shapiro CCB Marketing & Logistics
Summer-20 TRACK-B Stephanie Smith COAS History
Summer-20 TRACK-B Joanne Taylor COAS Languages, Literatures and Cultures
Spring-20 TRACK-B Mark Addington CCB Management
Spring-20 TRACK-B Ashley Ballard BCH Public Health
Spring-20 TRACK-B Andrea Chaouloff BCH Public Health
Spring-20 TRACK-B Richard Crici BCH Health Administration
Spring-20 TRACK-B Erica Guerrido BCH Public Health
Spring-20 TRACK-B Shaelyn Haag BCH Health Administration
Spring-20 TRACK-B Ashley Johnston BCH Public Health
Spring-20 TRACK-B Alexis Kaintz BCH Health Administration
Spring-20 TRACK-B Linda Kulka CCB Management
Spring-20 TRACK-B Jane McCarthy BCH Nursing
Spring-20 TRACK-B Sue Raffensperger BCH Health Administration
Spring-20 TRACK-B Manisha Salinas BCH Public Health
Spring-20 TRACK-B Ashlie Waiwaiole CCB Management
Spring-20 TRACK-B Casey Welch COAS Sociology, Anthropology and Social Work
Spring-20 TRACK-A Kristy Hamilton COAS Psychology
Spring-20 TRACK-A Debra Harrison BCH Nursing
Spring-20 TRACK-A Katherine Hooper COAS Psychology
Spring-20 TRACK-A Edessa Jobli BCH Public Health
Spring-20 TRACK-A Christopher Joyce BCH Clinical & Applied Movement Sciences
Spring-20 TRACK-A Cynthia Livingston COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Spring-20 TRACK-A Joshua Melko COAS Chemistry
Fall-19 TRACK-A Mary Grace Amendola BCH Nursing
Fall-19 TRACK-A Joy Bailey BCH Nursing
Fall-19 TRACK-A Melissa Call COEHS Foundations & Secondary Education
Fall-19 TRACK-A Cristy Cummings COAS Sociology, Anthropology and Social Work
Fall-19 TRACK-A Yanji Duan CCB Marketing & Logistics
Fall-19 TRACK-A Mark Halley COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Fall-19 TRACK-A John Kulpa COAS Psychology
Fall-19 TRACK-A Lauren McAlister COAS Sociology, Anthropology and Social Work
Fall-19 TRACK-A Lakshmi Narayanan COAS Psychology
Fall-19 TRACK-A Judith Ochrietor COAS Biology
Fall-19 TRACK-A Jenifer Ross BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
Fall-19 TRACK-A Melinda Santos COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
Fall-19 TRACK-A Jennifer Serotta BCH Nursing
Fall-19 TRACK-A Joshua Smith COAS Psychology
Fall-19 TRACK-A Madalina Tanase COEHS Foundations & Secondary Education
Fall-19 TRACK-A Brian Zoellner COEHS Foundations & Secondary Education
Fall-19 TRACK-B Jelena Brezjanovic-Shogren COAS Sociology, Anthropology and Social Work
Fall-19 TRACK-B Christopher Byron COAS Philosophy & Religious Studies
Fall-19 TRACK-B debran Harmon-O'Conner COEHS Childhood Education, Literacy, and TESOL
Fall-19 TRACK-B Randi Mitchell COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Fall-19 TRACK-B Cristina Pieraccini COAS Communication
Fall-19 TRACK-B Rebekah Wallis COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Summer-19 TRACK-B David Bellamy COAS Languages, Literatures and Cultures
Summer-19 TRACK-B Laila Fares COAS Languages, Literatures and Cultures
Summer-19 TRACK-B Leslie Gordon CCB Marketing & Logistics
Summer-19 TRACK-B Brent Johnson BCH Health Administration
Summer-19 TRACK-B Marlynn Jones COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
Summer-19 TRACK-B Crystal Makowski COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Summer-19 TRACK-B Jennifer Nunes COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Summer-19 TRACK-B Dominic Robin COAS English
Summer-19 TRACK-B Carlee Simon COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
Summer-19 TRACK-B Kay Thiemann BCH Health Administration
Summer-19 TRACK-A Amber Barnes BCH Public Health
Summer-19 TRACK-A Melissa Baron BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
Summer-19 TRACK-A Priscilla Berry COAS English
Summer-19 TRACK-A Janine Dray BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
Summer-19 TRACK-A Quincy Gibson COAS Biology
Summer-19 TRACK-A Amy Keagy COAS Biology
Summer-19 TRACK-A Lindsay Mahovetz COAS Psychology
Summer-19 TRACK-A Adam Rosenblatt COAS Biology
Summer-19 TRACK-A Tara Rowe COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Summer-19 TRACK-A Helene Vossos BCH Nursing
Summer-19 TRACK-A Pamela Zeiser COAS Political Science & Public Administration
Spring-19 TRACK-B Marina Alonso De Gallo BCH Public Health
Spring-19 TRACK-B Jennifer Barth COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
Spring-19 TRACK-B Lauren Chase COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Spring-19 TRACK-B Theodore Hughes COAS English
Spring-19 TRACK-B Morgan Manning-Henson BCH Public Health
Spring-19 TRACK-B Karen Newton COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Spring-19 TRACK-B Megan Olszewski COAS Nursing
Spring-19 TRACK-B Brian Polding COAS Philosophy & Religious Studies
Spring-19 TRACK-B Hortensia Salcedo COAS Languages, Literatures and Cultures
Spring-19 TRACK-B Jessica Stultz COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Spring-19 TRACK-A Cigdem Akan CCEC Civil Engineering
Spring-19 TRACK-A Beyza Aslan COAS Mathematics & Statistics
Spring-19 TRACK-A Richard Chant COEHS Foundations & Secondary Education
Spring-19 TRACK-A Catherine Godoy BCH Nursing
Spring-19 TRACK-A Tia Kimball COEHS Childhood Education, Literacy, and TESOL
Spring-19 TRACK-A Nathan Kunz CCB Management
Spring-19 TRACK-A Jae-Ho Lee COAS Mathematics & Statistics
Spring-19 TRACK-A Yvonne Lee CCB Accounting & Finance
Spring-19 TRACK-A Vladimir Mashanov COAS Biology
Spring-19 TRACK-A Rob Robinson BCH Clinical & Applied Movement Sciences
Spring-19 TRACK-A Christopher Rominger COAS History
Spring-19 TRACK-A Russell Triplett CCB Economics
Fall-18 TRACK-B Jessica Bergeron COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Fall-18 TRACK-B Mikhail Bogomaz COAS Psychology
Fall-18 TRACK-B Katherine Fowler BCH Nursing
Fall-18 TRACK-B Wendy Gillis CCB Marketing & Logistics
Fall-18 TRACK-B Joo Young Hong COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Fall-18 TRACK-B Stephanie Hooper BCH Public Health
Fall-18 TRACK-B Petra Horn-Marsh COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Fall-18 TRACK-B Liva LaMontagne COAS Psychology
Fall-18 TRACK-B Daniel Leveton COAS Psychology
Fall-18 TRACK-B Anita Nelson-Julander COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Fall-18 TRACK-B Shyam Paryani BCH Health Administration
Fall-18 TRACK-B Michael Pawlukiewicz BCH Public Health
Fall-18 TRACK-B Victoria Pope COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Fall-18 TRACK-B Cynthia Rippe CCB Marketing & Logistics
Fall-18 TRACK-B Jenifer Ross BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
Fall-18 TRACK-B Tara Rowe COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Fall-18 TRACK-B Daniel Vosgerichian COAS Psychology
Fall-18 TRACK-A Chitra K Balasubramanian BCH Clinical & Applied Movement Sciences
Fall-18 TRACK-A Leidy Barrero COAS Languages, Literatures and Cultures
Fall-18 TRACK-A Jeffrey Cornett COEHS Foundations & Secondary Education
Fall-18 TRACK-A Sami Hamid COAS Mathematics & Statistics
Fall-18 TRACK-A Elizabeth Heuer COAS Art and Design
Fall-18 TRACK-A Dilek Kayaalp COEHS Foundations & Secondary Education
Fall-18 TRACK-A Ko Lee COEHS Foundations & Secondary Education
Fall-18 TRACK-A Idris Mayo COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
Fall-18 TRACK-A Natalie Mitchell CCB Marketing & Logistics
Fall-18 TRACK-A Benjamin Paladino CCB Management
Fall-18 TRACK-A Hanieh Sardashti CCB Marketing & Logistics
Fall-18 TRACK-A Larry Snedden CCEC School of Computing
Fall-18 TRACK-A Hope Wilson COEHS Foundations & Secondary Education
Fall-18 TRACK-A Jasper Xu BCH Public Health
Fall-18 TRACK-A Justin Zhang CCB Management
Summer-18 TRACK-A Aiyin Jiang CCEC Construction Management
Summer-18 TRACK-A Alexander Menocal COAS English
Summer-18 TRACK-A Amanda Pascale COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
Summer-18 TRACK-A Ashley Faulkner COAS English
Summer-18 TRACK-A Christopher Flynn CCB Management
Summer-18 TRACK-A Christina Wright BCH Nursing
Summer-18 TRACK-A Diane Denslow CCB Management
Summer-18 TRACK-A Dong-Young Kim CCB Management
Summer-18 TRACK-A Frank Goodin COAS Communication
Summer-18 TRACK-A Jaimee Stewart COAS Mathematics & Statistics
Summer-18 TRACK-A Jason Lee COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
Summer-18 TRACK-A Jeffrey Harrison BCH Health Administration
Summer-18 TRACK-A Lisa West COAS Art and Design
Summer-18 TRACK-A Mikayla Beaudrie COAS English
Summer-18 TRACK-A Omowale Adenrele COAS Political Science & Public Administration
Summer-18 TRACK-A Jonathan Antal COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Summer-18 TRACK-A Paul Clark COAS Sociology, Anthropology and Social Work
Summer-18 TRACK-A Shinwoo Choi COAS Sociology, Anthropology and Social Work
Summer-18 TRACK-A Stephynie Perkins COAS Communication
Summer-18 TRACK-A Traci Mathies COAS Communication
Summer-18 TRACK-A Trung Hoa Dinh COAS Mathematics & Statistics
Summer-18 TRACK-B Amanda McNamara COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Summer-18 TRACK-B Amber Deig COEHS Teaching, Learning & Curriculum
Summer-18 TRACK-B Carolyn Ball COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Summer-18 TRACK-B Darcey Gray COEHS Childhood Education, Literacy, and TESOL
Summer-18 TRACK-B Doreen Perez BCH Public Health
Summer-18 TRACK-B Erin Wilkinson COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Summer-18 TRACK-B Katryne Lukens-Bull BCH Public Health
Summer-18 TRACK-B Lauren Carey COAS English
Summer-18 TRACK-B Matthew Simmons COAS Mathematics & Statistics
Summer-18 TRACK-B Nathalie Ciesco COAS Languages, Literatures and Cultures
Summer-18 TRACK-B Pamela Atchison COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Summer-18 TRACK-B Patricia Grant COEHS Childhood Education, Literacy, and TESOL
Summer-18 TRACK-B Sandra McClure COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Spring-18 TRACK-A Adel El Safty CCEC Civil Engineering
Spring-18 TRACK-A Alan Harris CCEC Electrical Engineering
Spring-18 TRACK-A Alison Bruey COAS History
Spring-18 TRACK-A Amy Lane COAS Chemistry
Spring-18 TRACK-A Ari Kim COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
Spring-18 TRACK-A Daniel Feinberg OTHER Library
Spring-18 TRACK-A Diane Matuschka COAS Communication
Spring-18 TRACK-A Gregory Helmick COAS Languages, Literatures and Cultures
Spring-18 TRACK-A LaRee Moody BCH Health Administration
Spring-18 TRACK-A Mina Baliamoune CCB Economics
Spring-18 TRACK-A Nilufer Ozdemir CCB Economics
Spring-18 TRACK-A Pramod Govindan CCEC Electrical Engineering
Spring-18 TRACK-A Sinyoung Park BCH Health Administration
Spring-18 TRACK-A Jacqueline Shank BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
Spring-18 TRACK-A Cheryl Van Deusen CCB Management
Spring-18 TRACK-B Nancy Barbara COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Spring-18 TRACK-B Amber Barnes BCH Public Health
Spring-18 TRACK-B Andrea Hart BCH Public Health
Spring-18 TRACK-B Andrew Kennon COAS Mathematics & Statistics
Spring-18 TRACK-B Barbara Kearney COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Spring-18 TRACK-B Glori Peters COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
Spring-18 TRACK-B Heather Pease COAS Psychology
Spring-18 TRACK-B Jennifer Larramore BCH Public Health
Spring-18 TRACK-B Joshiah Fehlauer COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Spring-18 TRACK-B Julie Anderson BCH Public Health
Spring-18 TRACK-B Julie Schafer BCH Public Health
Spring-18 TRACK-B Julie Sherman COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Spring-18 TRACK-B Laura Viafora BCH Public Health
Spring-18 TRACK-B Lucas Worsham COAS Philosophy & Religious Studies
Spring-18 TRACK-B Marika Kovacs-Houlihan COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Spring-18 TRACK-B Megan Broadway COAS Psychology
Spring-18 TRACK-B Nancy Barbara COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Spring-18 TRACK-B Nicolas Tatro COAS Communication
Spring-18 TRACK-B Olasumbo Alayande COAS Mathematics & Statistics
Spring-18 TRACK-B Tadesse Zerihun COAS Mathematics & Statistics
Fall-17 TRACK-A Campbell McDermid COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Fall-17 TRACK-A Chiu Choi CCEC Electrical Engineering
Fall-17 TRACK-A Christopher Baynard CCB Economics
Fall-17 TRACK-A Curtis Phills COAS Psychology
Fall-17 TRACK-A David Swanson CCB Marketing & Logistics
Fall-17 TRACK-A Deborah Owen BCH Public Health
Fall-17 TRACK-A Heather Truelove COAS Psychology
Fall-17 TRACK-A Jeff Michelman CCB Accounting & Finance
Fall-17 TRACK-A John Mundy CCB Economics
Fall-17 TRACK-A Kristen Roof BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
Fall-17 TRACK-A Leigh Powers BCH Nursing
Fall-17 TRACK-A Michael McCardle CCB Marketing & Logistics
Fall-17 TRACK-A Nancy Soderberg COAS Political Science & Public Administration
Fall-17 TRACK-A Soonhyang Kim COEHS Childhood Education, Literacy, and TESOL
Fall-17 TRACK-A Swapnoneel Roy CCEC School of Computing
Fall-17 TRACK-A Thobias Sando CCEC Civil Engineering
Fall-17 TRACK-B Anndal Narayanan COAS History
Fall-17 TRACK-B Benjamin Hippeli CCB Marketing & Logistics
Fall-17 TRACK-B Joanne Mechmech COAS Mathematics & Statistics
Fall-17 TRACK-B Larry Snedden CCEC School of Computing
Fall-17 TRACK-B Lisa Rutland COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Fall-17 TRACK-B Maria Atilano OTHER Library
Fall-17 TRACK-B Melissa Kerr COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Fall-17 TRACK-B Roxie Lute COAS Communication
Summer-17 TOL5100 Christopher Collinsworth COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Summer-17 TOL5100 Erik Hoover COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Summer-17 TOL5100 Jason Grotuss COAS Psychology
Summer-17 TOL5100 Jordan Litman COAS Psychology
Summer-17 TOL5100 Kaitlyn Millen COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Summer-17 TOL5100 Kelly Vannan COAS Criminology and Criminal Justice
Summer-17 TOL5100 Kenneth Thomas COAS Communication
Summer-17 TOL5100 Scott Lane CCB Marketing & Logistics
Summer-17 TOL5100 Scott Swan COAS Music
Summer-17 TOL5100 Steven Montesinos COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Summer-17 TOL6100 Andrew Buchwalter COAS Philosophy & Religious Studies
Summer-17 TOL6100 Chiradip Chatterjee CCB Economics
Summer-17 TOL6100 Courtney Nations CCB Marketing & Logistics
Summer-17 TOL6100 Craig Hargis CCEC Construction Management
Summer-17 TOL6100 Deborah Williams-Watson COAS Criminology and Criminal Justice
Summer-17 TOL6100 Jamila Douari COAS Physics
Summer-17 TOL6100 Jennifer Hager COAS Art and Design
Summer-17 TOL6100 Anne Pfister COAS Sociology, Anthropology and Social Work
Summer-17 TOL6100 John White COEHS Foundations & Secondary Education
Summer-17 TOL6100 Judy Comeaux BCH Nursing
Summer-17 TOL6100 Julie Baker-Townsend BCH Nursing
Summer-17 TOL6100 Justin Crandall COAS English Language Program
Summer-17 TOL6100 Mark Leininger CCB Accounting & Finance
Summer-17 TOL6100 Maureen McCluskey COAS English
Summer-17 TOL6100 Maurice Graham COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
Summer-17 TOL6100 Michele Moore BCH Public Health
Summer-17 TOL6100 Nancy Schwartz COAS Psychology
Summer-17 TOL6100 Nataliya Roman COAS Communication
Summer-17 TOL6100 Reham Eltantawy CCB Marketing & Logistics
Spring-17 TOL5100 Amanda Flickinger COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Spring-17 TOL5100 Dana Deal COAS Languages, Literatures and Cultures
Spring-17 TOL5100 Jane Mickler COAS Communication
Spring-17 TOL5100 Jeffrey Palmer COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Spring-17 TOL5100 Jessica Triolo COAS English
Spring-17 TOL5100 Patricia Booker COAS Communication
Spring-17 TOL6100 Catherine Baucom COEHS Childhood Education, Literacy, and TESOL
Spring-17 TOL6100 Chau Kelly COAS History
Spring-17 TOL6100 Christopher Brown CCEC Civil Engineering
Spring-17 TOL6100 Clare Liddon COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Spring-17 TOL6100 Cynthia White-Williams BCH Health Administration
Spring-17 TOL6100 Dag Naslund CCB Management
Spring-17 TOL6100 Dawn Russell CCB Marketing & Logistics
Spring-17 TOL6100 Dawn Witherspoon COAS Psychology
Spring-17 TOL6100 Dominik Guess COAS Psychology
Spring-17 TOL6100 Elissa Barr BCH Public Health
Spring-17 TOL6100 Greg Gundlach CCB Marketing & Logistics
Spring-17 TOL6100 John Pauly COAS Criminology and Criminal Justice
Spring-17 TOL6100 Laura Boilini COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
Spring-17 TOL6100 Laura Heffernan COAS English
Spring-17 TOL6100 Lena Shaqareq COEHS Childhood Education, Literacy, and TESOL
Spring-17 TOL6100 Margaret Stewart COAS Communication
Spring-17 TOL6100 Sarah Mattice COAS Psychology
Spring-17 TOL6100 Sarah Morris COAS English Language Program
Spring-17 TOL6100 Sericea Smith BCH Public Health
Spring-17 TOL6100 Simeon Nanovsky CCB Economics
Spring-17 TOL6100 Tammie Johnson BCH Public Health
Fall-16 TOL5100 Catherine Baucom COEHS Childhood Education, Literacy, and TESOL
Fall-16 TOL5100 Debra Harrison BCH Nursing
Fall-16 TOL5100 Greg Gutkowski CCB Marketing & Logistics
Fall-16 TOL5100 Jennifer Burke BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
Fall-16 TOL5100 Kacie Smith COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
Fall-16 TOL5100 Lena Shaqareq COEHS Childhood Education, Literacy, and TESOL
Fall-16 TOL5100 Megan Daly COAS Languages, Literatures and Cultures
Fall-16 TOL5100 Newton Jackson COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
Fall-16 TOL5100 Richard Malcolm COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Fall-16 TOL5100 Russell Dubberly COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Fall-16 TOL5100 Sharon Lutheran BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
Fall-16 TOL6100 Andrea Buenano COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
Fall-16 TOL6100 Anita Fuglestad COAS Psychology
Fall-16 TOL6100 James Beasley COAS English
Fall-16 TOL6100 Lauri Wright BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
Fall-16 TOL6100 Maria Fernandez Cifuentes COAS Languages, Literatures and Cultures
Fall-16 TOL6100 Nuria Ibanez COAS Languages, Literatures and Cultures
Fall-16 TOL6100 Paul Fuglestad COAS Psychology
Fall-16 TOL6100 Rahul Kale CCB Management
Fall-16 TOL6100 Rudolph Jamison COEHS Education & Human Services Administration
Fall-16 TOL6100 Sandeep Reddivari CCEC School of Computing
Fall-16 TOL6100 Sophie Maxis COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
Fall-16 TOL6100 Tes Tuason BCH Public Health
Fall-16 TOL6100 Young Tae Choi CCB Marketing & Logistics
Summer-16 TOL5100 Andy Gauler COAS Psychology
Summer-16 TOL5100 Anna Miller COAS Communication
Summer-16 TOL5100 Christie Shubert BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
Summer-16 TOL5100 David Simmons COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Summer-16 TOL5100 Erin Richman COAS Psychology
Summer-16 TOL5100 Garrett Peaks COEHS Education & Human Services Administration
Summer-16 TOL5100 Kelly Lindsey COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Summer-16 TOL5100 Melissa Hirschman COAS Psychology
Summer-16 TOL5100 Nancy Schwartz COAS Psychology
Summer-16 TOL5100 Paul Thoreck COAS Psychology
Summer-16 TOL5100 Ronald Gainey COAS Psychology
Summer-16 TOL5100 Teddi Coven Von Pingel COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Summer-16 TOL6100 Angela Mann COAS Psychology
Summer-16 TOL6100 Brandi Denison COAS Philosophy & Religious Studies
Summer-16 TOL6100 Daniel Watkins COAS History
Summer-16 TOL6100 Jennifer Williams COAS Chemistry
Summer-16 TOL6100 Kadesh Lauridsen COAS English
Summer-16 TOL6100 Katherine Winham BCH Public Health
Summer-16 TOL6100 Malgorzata Czerwinska COAS Mathematics & Statistics
Summer-16 TOL6100 Michelle Dedeo COAS Mathematics & Statistics
Summer-16 TOL6100 Milena Korostenskaja COAS Psychology
Summer-16 TOL6100 Mohammad Rahman COAS Mathematics & Statistics
Summer-16 TOL6100 Paul Argott COAS Psychology
Summer-16 TOL6100 Rob McCarter COAS History
Summer-16 TOL6100 Sarah MacPherson COAS Psychology
Spring-16 TOL5100 Amelia Williams COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
Spring-16 TOL5100 Andrea Buenano COEHS Education & Human Services Administration
Spring-16 TOL5100 Andrew Lange COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Spring-16 TOL5100 Atreyee Gohain COAS English
Spring-16 TOL5100 Daniel Jakubowski COAS Art and Design
Spring-16 TOL5100 Emily Weiskopf COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
Spring-16 TOL5100 James Smith COAS History
Spring-16 TOL5100 Joshua Meyers COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
Spring-16 TOL5100 Julie Baker-Townsend BCH Nursing
Spring-16 TOL5100 Kelly Leeper COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Spring-16 TOL5100 Lisa Rose COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Spring-16 TOL5100 Melissa Call COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
Spring-16 TOL5100 Monica DePaul COAS English
Spring-16 TOL5100 Rachelle Settambrino COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Spring-16 TOL5100 Reba Barkley COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
Spring-16 TOL5100 Rob McCarter COAS History
Spring-16 TOL5100 Sandy Rosedale BCH Nursing
Spring-16 TOL5100 Stacey Manning BCH Nursing
Spring-16 TOL5100 Stacey Williams OTHER Student Health Services
Spring-16 TOL6100 Allison Searle COAS Communication
Spring-16 TOL6100 Andrea Arikawa BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
Spring-16 TOL6100 Carolyn Stone COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
Spring-16 TOL6100 Chung-Ping Loh CCB Economics
Spring-16 TOL6100 Elena Buzaianu COAS Mathematics & Statistics
Spring-16 TOL6100 Erinn Gilson COAS Philosophy & Religious Studies
Spring-16 TOL6100 Harriet Stranahan CCB Economics
Spring-16 TOL6100 Jennifer Lieberman COAS English
Spring-16 TOL6100 Koren Borges CCB Management
Spring-16 TOL6100 Kristina Lopez COAS Criminology and Criminal Justice
Spring-16 TOL6100 Luminita Razaila COAS Mathematics & Statistics
Spring-16 TOL6100 Matthew Ohlson COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
Spring-16 TOL6100 Melissa Bush COAS Chemistry
Fall-15 TOL5100 Cynthia White-Williams BCH Health Administration
Fall-15 TOL5100 Donna Jones BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
Fall-15 TOL5100 Edward Guetti COAS Philosophy & Religious Studies
Fall-15 TOL5100 Elena Buzaianu COAS Mathematics & Statistics
Fall-15 TOL5100 Elizabeth Durrance BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
Fall-15 TOL5100 Elizabeth Paul BCH Public Health
Fall-15 TOL5100 Emelda Curry COAS Sociology, Anthropology and Social Work
Fall-15 TOL5100 Heather Kenney BCH Nursing
Fall-15 TOL5100 James Guppenberger COAS Biology
Fall-15 TOL5100 Jason Asencio BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
Fall-15 TOL5100 Jennifer Serotta BCH Nursing
Fall-15 TOL5100 Kinsey Stewart BCH Public Health
Fall-15 TOL5100 Luis Mendoza BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
Fall-15 TOL5100 Milena Korostenskaja COAS Psychology
Fall-15 TOL5100 Nancy Bloch COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Fall-15 TOL5100 Ramona Abraham COAS Biology
Fall-15 TOL5100 ReShawndia Mitchell BCH Public Health
Fall-15 TOL5100 Sericea Stallings-Smith BCH Public Health
Fall-15 TOL5100 William Self BCH Nursing
Fall-15 TOL6100 Christian Winterbottom COEHS Childhood Education, Literacy, and TESOL
Fall-15 TOL6100 Elizabeth Brown COAS Psychology
Fall-15 TOL6100 Jody Nicholson-Bell COAS Psychology
Fall-15 TOL6100 John McAllister CCB Accounting & Finance
Fall-15 TOL6100 Jose Franco COAS Mathematics & Statistics
Fall-15 TOL6100 Juliana Leding COAS Psychology
Fall-15 TOL6100 LaDonna Morris COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
Fall-15 TOL6100 Parvez Ahmed CCB Accounting & Finance
Fall-15 TOL6100 Sherry Pinkstaff BCH Clinical & Applied Movement Sciences
Fall-15 TOL6100 Sunshine Simmons COAS Music
Fall-15 TOL6100 Suzanne Ehrlich COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Summer-15 TOL6100 Cynthia Cummings BCH Nursing
Summer-15 TOL6100 Hanadi Hamadi BCH Health Administration
Summer-15 TOL6100 Hans-Herbert Koegler COAS Philosophy & Religious Studies
Summer-15 TOL6100 Heidi Manzone COAS History
Summer-15 TOL6100 Jane Sander BCH Nursing
Summer-15 TOL6100 Jody Morgan COAS English
Summer-15 TOL6100 John Robinson COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
Summer-15 TOL6100 Joshua Gellers COAS Political Science & Public Administration
Summer-15 TOL6100 Julie Avery COAS Biology
Summer-15 TOL6100 Kening Wang COAS Mathematics & Statistics
Summer-15 TOL6100 Lauren Newton OTHER Library
Summer-15 TOL6100 Marcia Ladendorff COAS Communication
Summer-15 TOL6100 Matthew Childers COAS Political Science & Public Administration
Summer-15 TOL6100 Matthew Corrigan COAS Political Science & Public Administration
Summer-15 TOL6100 Mitch Miller COAS Criminology and Criminal Justice
Summer-15 TOL6100 Oliver Schnusenberg CCB Accounting & Finance
Summer-15 TOL6100 Peter Bacopoulos CCEC Civil Engineering
Summer-15 TOL6100 Qiang Zhen COAS Mathematics & Statistics
Summer-15 TOL6100 Ronald Libby COAS Political Science & Public Administration
Summer-15 TOL6100 Rosa De Jorio COAS Sociology, Anthropology and Social Work
Summer-15 TOL6100 Susan Syverud COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Summer-15 TOL6100 Tulika Varma COAS Communication
Spring-15 TOL6100 Alicia Sitren COAS Criminology and Criminal Justice
Spring-15 TOL6100 Brenda Vose COAS Criminology and Criminal Justice
Spring-15 TOL6100 David Forde COAS Criminology and Criminal Justice
Spring-15 TOL6100 Elise Marshall CCEC School of Computing
Spring-15 TOL6100 Holly Miller COAS Criminology and Criminal Justice
Spring-15 TOL6100 James Littleton CCEC School of Computing
Spring-15 TOL6100 Jennie Ziegler COAS English
Spring-15 TOL6100 John Dean COAS Criminology and Criminal Justice
Spring-15 TOL6100 Junga Kim COAS Communication
Spring-15 TOL6100 Lian An CCB Economics
Spring-15 TOL6100 Linda Connelly BCH Nursing
Spring-15 TOL6100 LouAnne Hawkins HONORS Honors Program
Spring-15 TOL6100 Mary Beal-Hodges CCB Economics
Spring-15 TOL6100 Meghan Niemczyk BCH Nursing
Spring-15 TOL6100 Michael Cherbonneau COAS Criminology and Criminal Justice
Spring-15 TOL6100 Nicholas Seabrook COAS Political Science & Public Administration
Spring-15 TOL6100 Robert Slater CCB Accounting & Finance
Spring-15 TOL6100 Simon Shiao COAS Music
Spring-15 TOL6100 Walter Schuller CCEC School of Computing
Spring-15 TOL6100 Zhiping Yu BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
Fall-14 TOL5100 Andrea Arikawa BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
Fall-14 TOL5100 Andrea Kane COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
Fall-14 TOL5100 Ann-Marissa Zeaiter BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
Fall-14 TOL5100 Brandi Denison COAS Philosophy & Religious Studies
Fall-14 TOL5100 Cynthia Cummings BCH Nursing
Fall-14 TOL5100 D'Andra Parsons COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Fall-14 TOL5100 Debra Duran COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Fall-14 TOL5100 Debra Fleming COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Fall-14 TOL5100 Dee Kennedy COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
Fall-14 TOL5100 Frances Siver BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
Fall-14 TOL5100 Francis Godwyll COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
Fall-14 TOL5100 Gerard Hogan BCH Nursing
Fall-14 TOL5100 Heidi Manzone COAS History
Fall-14 TOL5100 James Roarty COAS English
Fall-14 TOL5100 John Robinson COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
Fall-14 TOL5100 Judy Comeaux BCH Nursing
Fall-14 TOL5100 Kathryn Melko BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
Fall-14 TOL5100 Laura Godbold COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Fall-14 TOL5100 Linda Connelly BCH Nursing
Fall-14 TOL5100 Lindsay Arnett BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
Fall-14 TOL5100 LouAnne Hawkins COAS Psychology
Fall-14 TOL5100 Mary Frances Eastham COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Fall-14 TOL5100 Meghan Niemczyk BCH Nursing
Fall-14 TOL5100 Patricia Richards BCH Nursing
Fall-14 TOL5100 Ricky Kirby BCH Nursing
Fall-14 TOL5100 Sarah Brunnig BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
Fall-14 TOL5100 Sarah Kelly COAS Art and Design
Fall-14 TOL5100 Shannon Coyle BCH Nursing
Fall-14 TOL5100 Stephanie Moore COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Fall-14 TOL5100 Sue Raffensperger BCH Public Health
Fall-14 TOL5100 La-Juan Stout COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Fall-14 TOL5100 Terence Cavanaugh COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
Fall-14 TOL5100 Tracey Woodard COAS Criminology and Criminal Justice
Fall-14 TOL5100 Yanling Liao COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
Fall-14 TOL5100 Zhiping Yu BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
Summer-14 TOL6100 Alan Bliss COAS History
Summer-14 TOL6100 Bob Roggio CCEC School of Computing
Summer-14 TOL6100 Carol Spector CCB Management
Summer-14 TOL6100 Carolynn McMahan COAS Communication
Summer-14 TOL6100 Catherine Chadeayne COAS Criminology and Criminal Justice
Summer-14 TOL6100 James Lambert CCEC Construction Management
Summer-14 TOL6100 David Mackinnon COAS English
Summer-14 TOL6100 David Sheffler COAS History
Summer-14 TOL6100 Dawn Wessling COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Summer-14 TOL6100 Dee Colvin-Ott COAS Communication
Summer-14 TOL6100 Denise Bossy COAS History
Summer-14 TOL6100 Edwin Harris CCEC School of Computing
Summer-14 TOL6100 Emma Apatu BCH Public Health
Summer-14 TOL6100 James Broomall COAS History
Summer-14 TOL6100 Jason Lee COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
Summer-14 TOL6100 Jennifer Kane COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
Summer-14 TOL6100 Joseph A Goodsell COAS Communication
Summer-14 TOL6100 Maria Castro COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Summer-14 TOL6100 Mary Borg COAS Political Science & Public Administration
Summer-14 TOL6100 Melissa Hartman BCH Clinical & Applied Movement Sciences
Summer-14 TOL6100 Melissa Matthews COAS History
Summer-14 TOL6100 Michael Stultz COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Summer-14 TOL6100 Alina Dumitru COAS Mathematics & Statistics
Summer-14 TOL6100 Richard Patterson COAS Mathematics & Statistics
Summer-14 TOL6100 Richard Roberts OTHER Career Services
Summer-14 TOL6100 Roberta Doggett COAS Communication
Spring-14 TOL5100 Alexandria Lewis BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
Spring-14 TOL5100 Angela Bradberry COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Spring-14 TOL5100 Anne Swanson COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
Spring-14 TOL5100 Catherine Wallace BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
Spring-14 TOL5100 Eliezer Sierra COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Spring-14 TOL5100 Gwendolyn Williams COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Spring-14 TOL5100 Helen Holman BCH Nursing
Spring-14 TOL5100 Elizabeth McCarthy BCH Nursing
Spring-14 TOL5100 Janet Bloodsaw COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Spring-14 TOL5100 Janet Dechman COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Spring-14 TOL5100 Jennifer Walsh BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
Spring-14 TOL5100 Jessamyn Almenas-Garcias BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
Spring-14 TOL5100 Katherine Vogel BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
Spring-14 TOL5100 Kirk Bourgeois COAS Biology
Spring-14 TOL5100 Lillia Loriz BCH Nursing
Spring-14 TOL5100 Lori Bilello BCH Public Health
Spring-14 TOL5100 Luke Cornelius COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
Spring-14 TOL5100 Mary Treyz COAS Philosophy & Religious Studies
Spring-14 TOL5100 Mindy Black BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
Spring-14 TOL5100 Myra Vergani BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
Spring-14 TOL5100 Regina Fields BCH Nursing
Spring-14 TOL5100 Theresa Polo COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Spring-14 TOL5100 Thomas Geismar COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
Spring-14 TOL5100 Tracie Abraham COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Spring-14 TOL6100 Alireza Jahan-Mihan BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
Spring-14 TOL6100 Carol Ledbetter BCH Nursing
Spring-14 TOL6100 Clarence Hines COAS Music
Spring-14 TOL6100 David Deeley COAS Communication
Spring-14 TOL6100 Debbie Wang COAS Psychology
Spring-14 TOL6100 Edward Larbi COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
Spring-14 TOL6100 Gerard Giordano COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Spring-14 TOL6100 James Churilla BCH Clinical & Applied Movement Sciences
Spring-14 TOL6100 Janet Hurlock-Dick COAS Political Science & Public Administration
Spring-14 TOL6100 Jill Snyder BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
Spring-14 TOL6100 Kathaleen Bloom BCH Nursing
Spring-14 TOL6100 Krzysztof Biernacki COAS Music
Spring-14 TOL6100 Lakshmi Goel CCB Management
Spring-14 TOL6100 Leslie Kaplan HONORS Honors Program
Spring-14 TOL6100 Michele Bednarzyk BCH Nursing
Spring-14 TOL6100 Natasha Christie COAS Political Science & Public Administration
Spring-14 TOL6100 Peter Brown COAS Art and Design
Spring-14 TOL6100 Philip Kaplan COAS History
Spring-14 TOL6100 Rob Haley BCH Health Administration
Spring-14 TOL6100 Sarah Provost COAS Music
Spring-14 TOL6100 Sean Davis CCB Accounting & Finance
Spring-14 TOL6100 Stephanie McLain Araujo COAS Communication
Spring-14 TOL6100 Suzie Weng COAS Sociology, Anthropology and Social Work
Fall-13 TOL5100 Adrienne King COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Fall-13 TOL5100 Christopher Jeannot COAS English
Fall-13 TOL5100 Dawn Wessling COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Fall-13 TOL5100 John Landis COAS Biology
Fall-13 TOL5100 Laura Caton-David COAS English
Fall-13 TOL5100 Mae Barker COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Fall-13 TOL5100 Melissa Covey BCH Public Health
Fall-13 TOL5100 Michael Stultz COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Fall-13 TOL5100 Patricia Colvin BCH Public Health
Fall-13 TOL5100 Sarah Robinson COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Summer-13 TOL6100 Aaron Spaulding BCH Public Health
Summer-13 TOL6100 Andrew Buchwalter COAS Philosophy & Religious Studies
Summer-13 TOL6100 Asai Asaithambi CCEC School of Computing
Summer-13 TOL6100 Brenda Maxey-Billings COAS English
Summer-13 TOL6100 Bryan Knuckley COAS Chemistry
Summer-13 TOL6100 Chiu Choi CCEC Electrical Engineering
Summer-13 TOL6100 Christine Holland COAS Communication
Summer-13 TOL6100 Dane LaCasse COAS Biology
Summer-13 TOL6100 Deborah Reed COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Summer-13 TOL6100 Georgina David COEHS Childhood Education, Literacy, and TESOL
Summer-13 TOL6100 Jae Park COAS Communication
Summer-13 TOL6100 Jenna Braddock BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
Summer-13 TOL6100 Jerry Johnson COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
Summer-13 TOL6100 Jonathan Matheson COAS Philosophy & Religious Studies
Summer-13 TOL6100 Kristine Webb COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Summer-13 TOL6100 Mei-Qin Zhan COAS Mathematics & Statistics
Summer-13 TOL6100 Michael Binder COAS Political Science & Public Administration
Summer-13 TOL6100 Nicholas Seabrook COAS Political Science & Public Administration
Summer-13 TOL6100 Otilia Salmon COEHS Foundations & Secondary Education
Summer-13 TOL6100 Peter Bacopoulos OTHER Taylor Engineering Research Institute
Summer-13 TOL6100 Shahla Khan BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
Summer-13 TOL6100 Stephanie Weiss OTHER Library
Summer-13 TOL6100 Tracey Woodard COAS Criminology and Criminal Justice
Spring-13 TOL5100 Alisa Aston COAS Psychology
Spring-13 TOL5100 Eileen Forestal COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Spring-13 TOL5100 Jamisha Laster BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
Spring-13 TOL5100 Janine Dray BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
Spring-13 TOL5100 Jenifer Ross BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
Spring-13 TOL5100 Jonathan Hoyne COAS Biology
Spring-13 TOL5100 Judy Revels COAS Criminology and Criminal Justice
Spring-13 TOL5100 Kate Chang BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
Spring-13 TOL5100 Kimberly Radcliffe BCH Public Health
Spring-13 TOL5100 Lauren McAlister BCH Nursing
Spring-13 TOL5100 Lauren Tuck BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
Spring-13 TOL5100 Mary Locklear BCH Nursing
Spring-13 TOL5100 Natalie Indelicato BCH Public Health
Spring-13 TOL5100 Timothy Rearick BCH Health Administration
Spring-13 TOL5100 Wayne Beck BCH Public Health
Spring-13 TOL6100 Annabel Brooks OTHER Institute for Values, Community & Leadership
Spring-13 TOL6100 Barbara Olinzock BCH Nursing
Spring-13 TOL6100 Bonnie Pope BCH Nursing
Spring-13 TOL6100 Ching-Hua Chuan CCEC School of Computing
Spring-13 TOL6100 Chunsik Lee COAS Communication
Spring-13 TOL6100 Corinne Labyak BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
Spring-13 TOL6100 Diana Tanner CCB Accounting & Finance
Spring-13 TOL6100 Dianne Dawood OTHER Institute for Values, Community & Leadership
Spring-13 TOL6100 Donni Welch-Rawls BCH Clinical & Applied Movement Sciences
Spring-13 TOL6100 Gaylord Candler COAS Political Science & Public Administration
Spring-13 TOL6100 Georgette Dumont COAS Political Science & Public Administration
Spring-13 TOL6100 Jin-Suk Byun COEHS Childhood Education, Literacy, and TESOL
Spring-13 TOL6100 Judith Poppell COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
Spring-13 TOL6100 Julie Ingersoll COAS Philosophy & Religious Studies
Spring-13 TOL6100 Karen Patterson COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Spring-13 TOL6100 Marnie Jones COAS English
Spring-13 TOL6100 Mei Zhao BCH Health Administration
Spring-13 TOL6100 Nile Stanley COEHS Childhood Education, Literacy, and TESOL
Spring-13 TOL6100 Peter Wludyka COAS Mathematics & Statistics
Spring-13 TOL6100 Ronghua Ouyang COEHS Childhood Education, Literacy, and TESOL
Spring-13 TOL6100 Samuel Mathies COAS Communication
Spring-13 TOL6100 Sandra Gupton COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
Spring-13 TOL6100 Sharon Wilburn BCH Public Health
Spring-13 TOL6100 Warren Hodge COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
Fall-12 TOL6100 Annette Miner COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Fall-12 TOL6100 Carol Patrie COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Fall-12 TOL6100 Carolyn Ball COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Fall-12 TOL6100 Debra Russell COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Fall-12 TOL6100 Eileen Forestal COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Fall-12 TOL6100 Janice Humphrey COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Fall-12 TOL6100 Marty Taylor COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Fall-12 TOL6100 Sherry Shaw COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Summer-12 TOL5100 Andrea Altice BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
Summer-12 TOL5100 Annie Tuttle COAS Sociology, Anthropology and Social Work
Summer-12 TOL5100 April Seliga BCH Public Health
Summer-12 TOL5100 Christine Difato COAS Political Science & Public Administration
Summer-12 TOL5100 James Peele COAS Biology
Summer-12 TOL5100 Jon Gerson BCH Health Administration
Summer-12 TOL5100 Joseph Quinlan BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
Summer-12 TOL5100 Kathryn Grant COAS Sociology, Anthropology and Social Work
Summer-12 TOL5100 Meghan Orman COAS Philosophy & Religious Studies
Summer-12 TOL5100 Rebecca Douberly-Gorman COAS Sociology, Anthropology and Social Work
Summer-12 TOL5100 Roger Bertholf COAS Biology
Summer-12 TOL6100 Barbara Kruger BCH Nursing
Summer-12 TOL6100 Brenda Vose COAS Criminology and Criminal Justice
Summer-12 TOL6100 Colleen Kalynych BCH Public Health
Summer-12 TOL6100 Connie Roush BCH Nursing
Summer-12 TOL6100 Doreen Radjenovic BCH Nursing
Summer-12 TOL6100 Elizabeth Fullerton COEHS Childhood Education, Literacy, and TESOL
Summer-12 TOL6100 Elizabeth Gregg COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
Summer-12 TOL6100 Janice Seabrooks-Blackmore COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Summer-12 TOL6100 Jason Lee COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
Summer-12 TOL6100 Jeanette Berger COAS English
Summer-12 TOL6100 Jennifer Kane COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
Summer-12 TOL6100 JoAnn Nolin BCH Health Administration
Summer-12 TOL6100 John Parmelee COAS Communication
Summer-12 TOL6100 Jonathan Pabalate BCH Nursing
Summer-12 TOL6100 Karthikeyan Umapathy CCEC School of Computing
Summer-12 TOL6100 Kristin Vandenberg BCH Nursing
Summer-12 TOL6100 Linda Howell COAS English
Summer-12 TOL6100 Mary Baron COAS English
Summer-12 TOL6100 Saurabh Gupta CCB Business Management
Summer-12 TOL6100 Siho Nam COAS Communication
Summer-12 TOL6100 Catherine Hough BCH Nursing
Summer-12 TOL6100 Daniel Gottlieb COAS Music
Summer-12 TOL6100 Debra Wagner BCH Nursing
Summer-12 TOL6100 Elaine Staley COAS Biology
Summer-12 TOL6100 James Scott COAS Music
Summer-12 TOL6100 Jennifer Wesely COAS Criminology and Criminal Justice
Summer-12 TOL6100 Jenny Stuber COAS Sociology, Anthropology and Social Work
Summer-12 TOL6100 Jeremy Carter COAS Criminology and Criminal Justice
Summer-12 TOL6100 John Chapman COAS English
Summer-12 TOL6100 Katrina Hall COEHS Childhood Education, Literacy, and TESOL
Summer-12 TOL6100 Kristi Sweeney COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
Summer-12 TOL6100 Lori Lange COAS Psychology
Summer-12 TOL6100 Maged Malek CCEC Construction Management
Summer-12 TOL6100 Mary Lundy BCH Clinical & Applied Movement Sciences
Summer-12 TOL6100 Michael Binder COAS Political Science & Public Administration
Summer-12 TOL6100 Peter Magyari BCH Clinical & Applied Movement Sciences
Summer-12 TOL6100 Susan Perez COAS Psychology
Summer-12 TOL6100 Tru Leverette COAS English
Summer-12 TOL6100 Wanda Hedrick COEHS Childhood Education, Literacy, and TESOL
Spring-12 TOL6100 Catherine Christie BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
Spring-12 TOL6100 Claudia Sealey-Potts BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
Spring-12 TOL6100 David Jaffee COAS Sociology, Anthropology and Social Work
Spring-12 TOL6100 Delores Truesdell BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
Spring-12 TOL6100 Jeff Will COAS Sociology, Anthropology and Social Work
Spring-12 TOL6100 Jeffrianne Wilder COAS Sociology, Anthropology and Social Work
Spring-12 TOL6100 Jennifer Spaulding-Givens COAS Sociology, Anthropology and Social Work
Spring-12 TOL6100 Judith Rodriguez BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
Spring-12 TOL6100 Judy Perkin BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
Spring-12 TOL6100 Krista Paulsen COAS Sociology, Anthropology and Social Work
Spring-12 TOL6100 Laura Jackson COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Spring-12 TOL6100 LeWana Clark COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Spring-12 TOL6100 Nancy Correa-Matos BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
Spring-12 TOL6100 Richard Phillips COAS Sociology, Anthropology and Social Work
Spring-12 TOL6100 Sherry Shaw COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Spring-12 TOL6100 Tammie Johnson BCH Nutrition & Dietetics
Spring-11 TOL6100 Alicia Sitren COAS Criminology and Criminal Justice
Spring-11 TOL6100 Arturo Sanchez CCEC School of Computing
Spring-11 TOL6100 Candice Carter COEHS Childhood Education, Literacy, and TESOL
Spring-11 TOL6100 Caroline Guardino COEHS Exceptional, Deaf, and Interpreter Education
Spring-11 TOL6100 Daniel Pontzer COAS Criminology and Criminal Justice
Spring-11 TOL6100 Dwight Gabbard COAS English
Spring-11 TOL6100 Elissa Barr BCH Public Health
Spring-11 TOL6100 Emily Zitek COAS Psychology
Spring-11 TOL6100 Gordon Rakita COAS Sociology, Anthropology and Social Work
Spring-11 TOL6100 Hyung-Seok Lee COAS Communication
Spring-11 TOL6100 Joseph Flowers COAS English
Spring-11 TOL6100 Judith Solano CCEC School of Computing
Spring-11 TOL6100 Julie Merten BCH Public Health
Spring-11 TOL6100 Katharine Brown CCEC School of Computing
Spring-11 TOL6100 Katherine Hooper COAS Psychology
Spring-11 TOL6100 Lunetta Williams COEHS Childhood Education, Literacy, and TESOL
Spring-11 TOL6100 Lynn Jones CCB Accounting & Finance
Spring-11 TOL6100 Michele Moore BCH Public Health
Spring-11 TOL6100 Natasha Christie COAS Political Science & Public Administration
Spring-11 TOL6100 Ron Lukens-Bull COAS Sociology, Anthropology and Social Work
Spring-10 TOL6100 Adam Shapiro COAS Sociology, Anthropology and Social Work
Spring-10 TOL6100 Berrin Beasley COAS Communication
Spring-10 TOL6100 Catherine Hough BCH Nursing
Spring-10 TOL6100 Dominik Guess COAS Psychology
Spring-10 TOL6100 George de Tarnowsky COAS Political Science & Public Administration
Spring-10 TOL6100 Jennifer Kane COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
Spring-10 TOL6100 Juliana Leding COAS Psychology
Spring-10 TOL6100 Kareem Jordan COAS Criminology and Criminal Justice
Spring-10 TOL6100 Valerie Johnston BCH Public Health
Spring-08 TOL6100 Betty Bennett COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
Spring-08 TOL6100 Brenda Maxey-Billings COAS English
Spring-08 TOL6100 Louanne Hawkins COAS Psychology
Spring-08 TOL6100 Melissa Hirschman COAS Psychology
Spring-08 TOL6100 Sally Weerts BCH Public Health
Spring-08 TOL6100 Tammy Carroll BCH Nursing
Spring-07 TOL6100 Adam Carle COAS Psychology
Spring-07 TOL6100 Chuck Paulson HONORS Honors Program
Spring-07 TOL6100 Elizabeth McMullan COAS Criminology and Criminal Justice
Spring-07 TOL6100 Jeff Will COAS Sociology, Anthropology and Social Work
Spring-07 TOL6100 Jeffrey Michelman CCB Accounting & Finance
Spring-07 TOL6100 Katherine Robinson BCH Nursing
Spring-07 TOL6100 Katrina Hall COEHS Childhood Education, Literacy, and TESOL
Spring-07 TOL6100 Marcia Lamkin COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management
Spring-07 TOL6100 Reid Oetjen BCH Public Health
Spring-07 TOL6100 Warren Hodge COEHS Leadership, School Counseling & Sport Management