Graduation 06

Class of 2004

 

The Young Alumni Donor Honor Roll recognzes young alumni donors who have made gifts between July 1, 2011 and June 11, 2012.

 

Mr. James L. Acree

Mrs. Javonda R. Aguilar

Mr. Thomas E. Arth

Ms. Maria  C. Bahamon

Mr. Edward Batok

Ms. Chrstina M. Beal

Ms. Judith S. Benwick

Mr. John A. Berke

Mr. Jesse G. Beu

Ms. Amy L. Boffey

Ms. Carmen R. Bonelli

Ms. Melissa Y. Bradley

Mrs. Shelly M. Brock

Mr. Daniel B. Brocksmith

Mrs. Melissa K. Buchanan

Ms. Shakeatha S. Butler

Mr. Prince D. Byrd

Ms. Dana L. Cannon

Ms. Jamie E. Catlett

Ms. Marlene E. Chappell

Dr. Theresa M. Chenot

Mr. Nathaniel Clark 

Ms. Heidi M. Clemons

Ms. Lindsay D. Cleversey

Ms. Julie A. Coles 

Mr. David K. Compton

Ms. Tamara L. Cook

Ms. Tara L. Courson

Mr. Howard J. Crayton

Ms. Rosanna M. Culpepper

Ms. Tina S. Davis

Mr.Joeville G. Devera

Ms. Amy C. Dezso

Ms. Cynthia B. Earl   

Ms. Luz M. Farrell

Mr. T. Bram Fiebelkorn

Ms. Sharon E. Flowers

Mr. Frederick J. Fox, III

Mrs. Sharon E. Friedes

Ms. Constance M. Frutchey

Mr. Dennis W. Galloway

Mr. Keith E. Gaston

Ms. Erin E. Gately

Ms. Miriam A. Gayle

Mr. Robert W. Gilly

Ms. Carole N. Goldberg

Ms. Susan K. Gregg

Mr. Jay A. Griffin

Mr. David L. Hackelton

Ms. Latonya N. Harold

Ms. Jessica P. Harvey

Ms. Kristin A. Haskins

Ms. Nicole A. Hatfield

Ms. Natalie C. Hicks

Mr. Edward T. Hobin Jr.

Mrs. Karen K. Holt

Ms. Meredith F. Hughes

Ms. Donata C. Hurley-Muhammad

Mr. Nicholas A. Hurndon

Ms. Beata R. Ivanyi-Brihammar

Mrs. Jennifer A. Jardine

Ms. Kristin L. Jochum

Mr. Peter G. Kimball

Mr. Jason A. Kemp

Ms. Roberta L. Kemper

Mrs. Laurel W. Kendall

Ms. Dona Kerlin

Ms. Nicole D. Kirkpatrick

Mr. Timothy R. Kite

Mr. Glenn F. Langit

Ms. Mary E. Lee

Mr. Travis J. Lemley

Ms. Lucia C. London

Ms. Carmen Maldonado

Ms. Andrea J. Marshall

Ms. Jessica L. Mason

Ms. Kathrine G. McDowell

Ms. Laura B. McGough

Mrs. Kate Mesic

Mrs. Juli C. Muzelak

Mr. Joseph S. Nalley

Ms. Theresa P. Nwairat

Mr. William D. Olson

Ms. Janeka T. Owens

Ms. Sonal N. Patel

Ms. Lyndsi S. Patton

Mrs. Rachel A. Peden
Mr. Scott G. Peden 

Ms. Katherine E. Peloquin

Ms. Dorette L. Perez

Mr. Lawrence J. Perrone

Ms. Nancy M. Pickens

Mr. Michael J. Pyne

Ms. Rachael E. Quamme

Ms. Cheryl R. Quaintance

Mr. James P. Reid

Mr. Andrew J. Reiprish

Mr. Phillip M. Reynolds

Mrs. Sara R. Ricker

Mr. William E. Rider

Ms. Sheila R. Rodriguez

Mr. Robert R. Roy

Ms. Cynthia H. Salameh

Mr. Joseph R. Schofield

Ms. Sarah E. Sims

Mr. Hanley K. Smith

Ms. Teresa C. Smith

Mrs. Alissa F. Steele

Mrs. Sarah J. Surrency

Mrs. Christy H. Stewart

Mrs. Carla G. Thomas

Ms. Cynthia J. Titzler

Ms. Alexis M. Toth

Mr. Dat Q. Truong

Mrs. Shannon C. Voss

Mrs. Sara D. Wade

Mr. Ian A. Washburn

Ms. Tussannee R. Wiggs

Ms. Bethany P. Williams

Mr. Mark A. Williams

Ms. Colleen M. Zidovec