Class of 2008

 

The Young Alumni Donor Honor Roll recognizes young alumni donors who have made gifts between July 1, 2011 and June 11, 2012.

 

Ms. Tracy J. Atienza

Ms. Jennifer A. Baker

Ms. Valerie L. Baham

Mr. Craig B. Barrington

Ms. Kimberlee A. Barry

Ms. Theresa A. Bates

Mr. Chester R. Bear

Mr. Keshan K. Beharry

Ms. Doris E. Bennett-Brown

Ms. Monea S. Brantley

Mr. Keegan G. Brown

Mrs. Sarah J. Brown

Ms. Jatori O. Brunson

Mr. Lucas J. Campbell

Ms. Kristin J. Case

Ms. Kayla L. Champaigne

Mr. Christopher C. Cioffi

Mr. Ogden F. Clark, III

Ms. Anne-Marie M. Comeau

Mrs. Hope R. Cowherd

Ms. Molly M. Crisp

Ms. Azucena M. Crosbie

Mr. Joseph A. Cunanan

Ms. Mary Ann Daly

Mr. Jeremy L. Duckworth

Ms. Burndina C. Eck

Ms. Amanda D. Ellison

Mr. Eric B. Florez

Mr. Glenn A. Fowler

Mrs. Valarie A. Gaudio

Mr. Chase L. Griffin

Ms. Kristen E. Gruszka

Mr. David J. Hacker

Ms. Nicole M. Hall

Mr. James D. Hardison

Mr. Brian S. Hassel

Ms. Wendy T. Herring

Mr. James L. Hill

Mr. Richard A. Horton

Ms. Amanda A. Huebner

Ms. Arlene L. Jacobson

Mrs. Coral A. Jones

Mrs. Garadina H. Jones

Mr. Tim C. Kelley, II

Ms. Glenda B. Kelsey

Ms. Alissa A. Kester

Mr. Nikolaos Kodogianidis

Ms. Elena Korsakova

Dr. Vivek Kumar

Ms. Marty A. Lara

Ms. Monica J. Larocco

Mr. Christopher M. Larson

Ms. Jaime M. Lee

Mr. Hunter A. Livingston

Mr. John A. Marinatos

Ms. Candice A. McClellan

Mr. Brian P. McGovern

Ms. Erika L. Migues

Mr. Marcus J. Mills

Ms. Chelsey L. Millstone

Ms. Jennifer E. Morales

Ms. Ivee F. Morgan

Dr. James L. Mosley Jr.

Mr. James R. Murphy

Ms. Sharde L. Nix

Ms. Karen D. Nutter

Ms. Khristina L. Olson

Mr. Steven H. Parrish

Ms. Melanie D. Phillips

Mr. Mario L. Poole

Ms. Lizabeth C. Popwell

Miss Kristin V. Quinn

Mrs. Sandra K. Rechis

Mr. Michael C. Redding

Mr. John S. Rhyne

Ms. Rebecca L. Richardson

Ms. Megan R. Riggs

Mr. Johan  D.O. Ringborg

Mr. Leslie C. Roberts

Ms. Roslyn A. Roberts

Mr. Matthew R. Rodgers

1st Lt. Anibal D. Rodriguez

Mr. Matthew R. Rogers

Mr. Eric A. Rose

Mr. Daniel G. Sakala

Ms. Laura F. Shimer

Mrs. Desiree M. Simpson-Coats

Ms.Michelle L. Simrell

Mr. Christopher A. Slott

Ms. Audrey M. Smallwood

Mr. William A. Smithson

Mr. Albert J. Souto

Mr. David S. Stevens

Mr. Michael Straatsma

Ms. Melinda L. Swander

Mr. Donald L. Tanner

Ms. Vanna H. Tek

Ms. Erlett A. Thomas

Mr. Dicarlo J. Thompson

Mr. Phillip T. Thompson

Mr. Rene S. Thomson

Mr. Nestor M. Vargas

Mr. Cole T. Warthen

Ms. Nicole T. Welch

Mr. Robert M. Wieczorek

Mr. Victor L. Wilhelm

Ms. Teresa K. Williams

Mrs. Toni K. Willis

Mr. Adel K. Yazji

Mr. Eric D. Young

Mrs. Michelle N. Zauke

Mr. Joseph G. Zwain